Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 6 | 59.82 | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 1:00.72 | |
Timothy Lattimer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 1:06.26 | |
Timothy Harmon | Omni | 2 | 2 | 1:07.34 | |
Joseph Wilbur | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 1:07.35 | |
Jeffrey Anderson | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 8 | 1:07.46 | |
Douglas Barber | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:07.54 | |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 1:08.06 | |
Cory Bacon | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 8 | 1:08.64 | |
Steven Grune | Piranha Swimming Darien YMCA | 2 | 1 | 1:09.61 | |
Jameson McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1:09.70 | |
Axel Nilsson | Weston Swimming Inc. | 1 | 6 | 1:10.44 | |
John Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 1:10.87 | |
Nicholas Demos | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 1 | 1 | 1:11.04 | |
Brett Borgognone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1:11.17 | |
Conor Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:11.20 | |
Dylan Downes | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 9 | 1:11.29 | |
Samuel Delise | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 6 | 1:11.75 | |
John Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1:11.82 | |
James Blackwood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 1:11.89 | |
Steven Shih | Glastonbury Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1:12.03 | |
Joseph Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 1:12.77 | |
Kazumu Takabayashi | Glastonbury Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1:12.95 | |
Alan Pite | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 1:14.43 | |
Nathaniel Boley | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 2 | 1:14.54 | |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 9 | 1:15.65 | |
Kenneth Richardson | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1:16.65 | |
Zachary Benallal | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 1:17.01 | |
Steven Gerasimoff | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 2 | 3 | 1:17.58 | |
Bradley Helt | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 5 | 1:18.05 | |
Michael Hopkins | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 1 | 5 | 1:18.05 | |
Ray Snyder | Snyder | 1 | 5 | 1:18.47 | |
John Blyzinskyj | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 7 | 1:18.79 | |
Alexander Lewis | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 1:18.89 | |
James Lessard | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1:19.23 | |
Daniel Klotz | Newington Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 1:19.70 | |
Tyler Rehor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 1:20.25 | |
Erik Nilsson | Weston Swimming Inc. | 1 | 2 | 1:20.64 | |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 1:20.85 | |
Tyler Triscari | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 1:21.88 | |
Devin Oulighan | Piranha Swimming Darien YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1:22.09 | |
John Currie | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1:22.50 | |
Filip Wiacek | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 1 | 1:24.90 | |
Austin Scigliano | University Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 1:26.35 | |
Bjorn Davis | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1:26.53 | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 1:01.00p | |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 5 | 1:01.29p | |
Timothy Lattimer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 1:06.22p | |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1:07.23p | |
Douglas Barber | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1:07.48p | |
Jeffrey Anderson | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 3 | 7 | 1:08.15p | |
Timothy Harmon | Omni | 3 | 6 | 1:08.19p | |
Joseph Wilbur | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1:08.23p | |
Steven Grune | Piranha Swimming Darien YMCA | 3 | 8 | 1:08.66p | |
James Blackwood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 1:09.55p | |
Axel Nilsson | Weston Swimming Inc. | 2 | 4 | 1:09.70p | |
Conor Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 1:09.71p | |
Brett Borgognone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1:09.72p | |
Steven Shih | Glastonbury Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1:09.80p | |
Cory Bacon | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 3 | 1:10.18p | |
Jameson McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 1:10.64p | |
Dylan Downes | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 1 | 1:11.01p | |
Nicholas Demos | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 2 | 7 | 1:11.06p | |
Stephen Lynch | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 1:12.00p | |
Kyle LeMere | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 1:12.15p | |
Eric Lai | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 9 | 1:12.67p | |
Matthew Hellauer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 1:12.85p | |
Michael Piro | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:12.99p | |
Matthew Connelly | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 9 | 1:13.18p | |
Robert Gould | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 1:13.48p | |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1:13.51p | |
Jeffrey Magin | Western CT YMCA MAKO Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:13.87p |