Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.92 |
Jeffrey Wurm | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.18 |
Colin Daly | Manchester Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.16 |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.43 |
Edward Hutchinson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.67 |
David Thompson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.50 |
Duo Gong | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.98 |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.05 |
Alex Moothart | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.29 |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:11.15 |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:12.85 |
Ross Kahn | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:12.90 |
Morgan Gammell | Charter Oak | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.19 |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:13.24 |
Zachary Francis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.84 |
John Hug | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:16.23 |
Greg Swan | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:17.15 |
Austin Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:17.93 |
Bryan Rehor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:17.99 |
John Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.06 |
Joshua Gammell | Charter Oak | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:20.58 |
Steven Geier | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:21.97 |
Matthew Sottile | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:22.27 |
Mark Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:22.47 |
Jack Sun | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:22.50 |
Robert Gould | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:23.77 |
Ryan Swanson | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:24.26 |
Casey Roncaioli | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:24.35 |
Thomas Machado | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.37 |
Elliott Mitchell | Manchester Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:24.46 |
Kyle Sluboski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:24.85 |
Robert Beauchemin | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:25.54 |
Yiran Wang | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:25.95 |
Zachary Hannon | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:26.18 |
Zachary Auclair | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:26.22 |
Jourdan Stewart | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:26.32 |
John Lagasse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:26.41 |
Young Liu | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:27.18 |
Thomas Szilagyi | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:28.39 |
Nick Purrington | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:28.42 |
Adam Kurniawan | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:29.43 |
Daniel Mongillo | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:29.47 |
Billy Choi | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:30.35 |
James Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:30.38 |
Paul Lagasse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:30.50 |
Rui-Jia Jiang | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:30.54 |
Jeff Wagner | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:30.92 |
Nathan Courville | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:31.41 |
Kevin Hickey | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:31.71 |
Tyler Rehor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:31.76 |
Max Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:31.91 |
Sean Higgins | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:32.14 |
Daniel Klein | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:32.20 |
Alok Narahari | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:33.62 |
Jason Spazzarini | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:33.76 |
Christopher Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:33.79 |
Thomas Kealy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:34.35 |
Caius Mergy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:36.03 |
Lee Glicklich | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:37.67 |
Erik Saberski | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:39.34 |
Brandon Hancock | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:39.42 |
Jack Cornish | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:40.23 |
Stephen Holmquist | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:40.62 |
Maxim Vitkin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:41.17 |
Christopher Orkins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:41.41 |
Erin Williams | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:42.04 |
Hunter Olson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:42.25 |
Sherman Lau | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:42.58 |
Jonathan Frank | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:43.18 |
Brendan McClure | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:43.41 |
Chance Ricci | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:44.18 |
Brett Lake | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:44.40 |
Brendan Smalec | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:44.61 |
Christopher Chen | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:46.52 |
Neil Spazzarini | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:46.60 |
Seiji Hosokawa | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:47.44 |
Kyle Ward | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:49.53 |
Alexander Ward | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:51.03 |
Christopher Wilson | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:52.96 |
Alvaro Lanao | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:55.55 |
Charles Owens | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:55.57 |
Kenji Hosokawa | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:55.58 |
Thomas Dunstan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:56.71 |
Kevin Lagasse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:56.92 |
Konstantin Mushkatin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:59.62 |
William Bertelson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 30 | 2:00.11 |
Justin Go | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:11.33 |
Diego Lanao | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2:12.19 |
Nicholas Bowman | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 31 | 2:14.70 |
John Tusa | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2:16.03 |
Tyler Steskla | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | DQ |