Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ati Wade | Unattached Florida | 9 | 3 | 1 | 52.31 |
Sabir Muhammed | Unattached Fg1 R | 7 | 4 | 2 | 52.50 |
Ricardo Busquet | Puerto Rico | 9 | 5 | 3 | 52.57 |
Apostolis Tsagarakis | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 52.65 |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 5 | 53.46 |
Ismael Ortiz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 6 | 53.83 |
Patrick Quinn | Pine Crest School | 9 | 2 | 7 | 54.13 |
Mohammad Madwa | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 8 | 54.23 |
Tuck-Kar Wong | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 6 | 9 | 54.26 |
David Carter | Unattached Fg1 R | 8 | 4 | 10 | 54.33 |
Mansoor Al-Mansoor | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 11 | 54.37 |
Sean Dehere | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 12 | 54.62 |
Jay Carpenter | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 3 | 12 | 54.62 |
Gary Hall | Unattached Fg1 R | 9 | 4 | 14 | 54.67 |
Joseph Skuba | Unattached | 9 | 1 | 15 | 54.74 |
Albert Subirats | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 16 | 54.90 |
Tom McGibney | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 8 | 17 | 55.35 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 4 | 18 | 55.39 |
Javier Basnuevo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 5 | 19 | 55.61 |
Andrew Swenson | Unattached UF | 2 | 4 | 20 | 55.62 |
Alexander Martin | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 21 | 55.85 |
Marcel Nunes | Unattached - Flst | 2 | 6 | 22 | 55.92 |
Hans Gillan | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 23 | 56.05 |
Sam Holtzman | Unattached UF | 1 | 8 | 24 | 56.08 |
Morgan Locke | Pine Crest School | 8 | 7 | 25 | 56.20 |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 26 | 56.22 |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 2 | 27 | 56.27 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 4 | 28 | 56.28 |
William Muriel | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 7 | 29 | 56.53 |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 30 | 56.66 |
Craig Gundry | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 31 | 56.72 |
Martyn Forde | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 32 | 56.73 |
Zain Qali | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 33 | 56.79 |
Mohammed Al-Naser | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 34 | 56.81 |
Roberto Cabrera | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 35 | 56.96 |
Luis Thula | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 36 | 57.03 |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 3 | 37 | 57.04 |
Matthew Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 38 | 57.11 |
John Cham | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 39 | 57.14 |
Way-Joe Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 40 | 57.19 |
Imran Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 41 | 57.31 |
Jon Eckert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | 42 | 57.36 |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 43 | 57.42 |
Jonathan Van Zee | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 44 | 57.43 |
Alejandro Lopez | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 45 | 57.46 |
Nawaf Al-Wazzan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 46 | 57.48 |
Michael Guerra | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 1 | 47 | 57.49 |
Kyle Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 48 | 57.72 |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 49 | 57.79 |
Travis Forte | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 50 | 57.90 |
Cole Meringolo | Unattached - Flst | 6 | 2 | 58.05 | |
Timothy Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 58.20 | |
Austin Stahley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 58.25 | |
John Franklin | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 58.87 | |
Zachary Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 59.14 | |
Thomas Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 59.18 | |
Brad Sipe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 59.57 | |
Andrew Meeder | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 59.83 | |
Kahlil Elhage | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 59.98 | |
Kyle Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 1:00.86 | |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 1:01.11 | |
Howard Combs | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 1:01.23 | |
Carroll Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1:01.27 | |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 1:01.35 | |
Brian Boyle | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 7 | 1:02.13 | |
Cesar Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1:02.26 | |
Stavros Michaelides | Unattached Fg1 R | 8 | 5 | 1:05.59 | |
Eren Onurlu | Unattached UF | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Marshall Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Brett Pencar | Stingray Swim Team | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Harrison Brown | Episcopal Amberjacks | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Arsenio Lopez | Puerto Rico | 2 | 1 | NS |