Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Russell | New England Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 56.78 |
John Dillon | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 57.59 |
Michael Ross | New England Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 3 | 58.04 |
Mathew O'Brien | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 58.47 |
Adam Viccaro | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 2 | 5 | 58.50 |
Stephen Miller | New England Barracudas | 4 | 1 | 6 | 59.06 |
Philippe Putzeys | New England Barracudas | 4 | 8 | 7 | 59.13 |
Andrew Maguire | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 9 | 59.47 |
Peter Gollands | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 7 | 8 | 59.50 |
Patrick Troy | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 59.59 |
Salvatore Barba | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:00.37 |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.44 |
Donald Inglis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.48 |
Zachary Priest | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:00.50 |
Samuel Wensman | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.73 |
Taylor Goodwin | New England Barracudas | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:00.76 |
Justin Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:01.74 |
Michael Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:01.83 |
David Thompson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.03 |
Timothy Smith | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:02.21 |
Jesse Bickford | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:02.22 |
Robert Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:02.57 |
Eric McKenna | New England Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:03.59 |
Thomas Huynh | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:04.47 |
Raymond Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:06.21 |
Jacob Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:08.17 |
Raymond McGorry | Central Mass Cyclones | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:08.51 |
John Vatkevich | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1:10.05 |
Gabriel Davis | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:10.21 |
Hyon Kim | Patriot Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 30 | 1:10.60 |
Elgernon Jesionek | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1:11.30 |
Kyle Ripley | Weymouth Waves | 1 | 8 | 32 | 1:11.82 |
David Russell | New England Barracudas | 14 | 4 | 1 | 56.88p |
Michael Ross | New England Barracudas | 13 | 4 | 2 | 58.04p |
John Dillon | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 3 | 58.20p |
Mathew O'Brien | North Shore Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 4 | 58.80p |
Adam Viccaro | Seacoast Swimming Association | 14 | 2 | 5 | 58.97p |
Peter Gollands | Magnus Aquatic Group | 14 | 3 | 6 | 59.12p |
Bjorn Falk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 12 | 4 | 7 | 59.56p |
Stephen Miller | New England Barracudas | 13 | 6 | 8 | 59.63p |
Patrick Troy | North Country Aquatic Club | 13 | 2 | 10 | 59.88p |
Philippe Putzeys | New England Barracudas | 12 | 5 | 9 | 59.88p |
Andrew Maguire | Magnus Aquatic Group | 12 | 7 | 11 | 1:00.29p |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.59p |
Donald Inglis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 13 | 1:00.73p |
Samuel Wensman | Seacoast Swimming Association | 14 | 7 | 14 | 1:01.12p |
Taylor Goodwin | New England Barracudas | 14 | 6 | 15 | 1:01.14p |
Salvatore Barba | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 13 | 3 | 16 | 1:01.69p |
Timothy Smith | Magnus Aquatic Group | 13 | 7 | 17 | 1:01.81p |
Justin Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 18 | 1:01.93p |
Robert Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 19 | 1:02.37p |
Jesse Bickford | Seacoast Swimming Association | 14 | 1 | 20 | 1:02.40p |
Michael Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 6 | 21 | 1:02.60p |
Thomas Huynh | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 10 | 2 | 22 | 1:02.64p |
David Thompson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 22 | 1:02.64p |
Zachary Priest | Rams Swimming Club | 12 | 3 | 24 | 1:02.66p |
Eric McKenna | New England Barracudas | 11 | 1 | 25 | 1:02.81p |
Kenneth Roy | Seacoast Swimming Association | 11 | 6 | 26 | 1:02.90p |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:03.02p |
Nicholas Belgrave | Seacoast Swimming Association | 8 | 4 | 28 | 1:03.13p |
Ross Mooney | Providence Aquatic Club | 12 | 6 | 29 | 1:03.16p |
Christopher Leggett | New England Barracudas | 11 | 2 | 30 | 1:03.18p |
David Armstrong | Oyster River Otters | 11 | 4 | 31 | 1:03.20p |
Ayaas Bhamla | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 32 | 1:03.23p |
Andrew Sweeney | Seacoast Swimming Association | 13 | 1 | 33 | 1:03.31p |
Lucas Tiziani | Seacoast Swimming Association | 10 | 8 | 34 | 1:03.33p |
Edward Gillie | New England Barracudas | 9 | 5 | 35 | 1:03.43p |
Andrew Boudreau | Seacoast Swimming Association | 7 | 5 | 36 | 1:03.50p |
Brian Schmidt | Cape Cod Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 37 | 1:03.60p |
John Farrell | Magnus Aquatic Group | 10 | 6 | 38 | 1:03.75p |
Patrick Hamilton | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 39 | 1:03.99p |
Mitchell Dansky | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 4 | 40 | 1:04.03p |
Christopher Maloney | Seacoast Swimming Association | 9 | 4 | 41 | 1:04.11p |
Marco Chu | New England Barracudas | 10 | 3 | 42 | 1:04.12p |
Jared Courville | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 43 | 1:04.38p |
Colin Fisher | Providence Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 44 | 1:04.47p |
Arkady Rasin | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 6 | 45 | 1:04.52p |
Aaron Brosnan | Patriot Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 46 | 1:04.63p |
Robert Bailey | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 6 | 5 | 47 | 1:05.18p |
Benjamin Bonte | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 11 | 8 | 48 | 1:05.30p |
Timothy Szargowicz | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 10 | 1 | 49 | 1:05.43p |
Benjamin Driver | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 50 | 1:05.44p |
Josh Tomas | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 4 | 51 | 1:05.49p |
Alexander Macdonald | Green Mountain Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 52 | 1:05.73p |
Richard Hobbs | Ksc Valley Gators | 7 | 6 | 53 | 1:05.84p |
Benjamin Kaiser | Seacoast Swimming Association | 8 | 8 | 54 | 1:05.97p |
Terrance Sullivan | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 55 | 1:06.09p |
Donald Kimball | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 8 | 5 | 56 | 1:06.14p |
Nicholas Hall | Ksc Valley Gators | 10 | 7 | 57 | 1:06.18p |
Alexander Cardenas | Southern New Hampshire Fins | 7 | 8 | 58 | 1:06.31p |
Kevin Devlin | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 59 | 1:06.38p |
Bradford Yates | Rams Swimming Club | 9 | 1 | 60 | 1:06.48p |
David Champoux | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 1 | 61 | 1:06.51p |
Eric Skinner | Rams Swimming Club | 8 | 7 | 62 | 1:06.60p |
Samuel Hunter | Providence Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 63 | 1:06.78p |
Ryan Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 64 | 1:06.87p |
Jacob Smith | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 8 | 65 | 1:07.28p |
Jonathan Meltz | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 1 | 66 | 1:07.34p |
Daniel Lathrop | Rams Swimming Club | 6 | 6 | 67 | 1:07.46p |
Gregory Lowen | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 68 | 1:07.51p |