Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Campagnola | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 1 | 56.40 |
Bogdan Zverev | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 59.42 |
Stefano Mazzi | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.80 |
Blair Wootson | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:01.21 |
Collin Reed | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.23 |
Daniel Snitkovsky | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.50 |
Christian Guettler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.54 |
Fiero Tiozzo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.89 |
George Patrocinio | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.49 |
Andrew Bennett | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:04.70 |
Donald Davis III | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.43 |
Blake Schmidt | Tbac Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:05.75 |
Sulaiman Azam | Tampa Elite Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.07 |
Juan Steed | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:06.25 |
Cruz Hickmon | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:06.96 |
Wilson Marcum | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.60 |
Gabriel Hogan | Tampa Elite Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:08.28 |
Zevin Laracuente-Parpas | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.46 |
Mark Obletsov | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.30 |
Branden Nelson | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:13.97 |
Jack Draper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.20 |
Dario Tovar | SwimEnergy Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.31 |
Adam Malaj | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:15.89 |
Jonathan Ruiz | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:16.38 |
John Maciel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:16.62 |
Milan Spodin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:16.62 |
Lance Butler | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:17.36 |
Lukash Eddy | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:17.90 |
Bradshaw Shoemaker | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.09 |
Benett Christel | Tbac Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.34 |
Maksim Gouliaev | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:18.37 |
Casey Quinn | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:18.54 |
Cooper Messal | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:20.21 |
Fabian Domanski | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:22.86 |
Justin Nichi | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:25.77 |
Jude Scanlon | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1:25.80 |
William Marsh | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:26.61 |
Jackson Sambevski | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:27.52 |
James Hooper | Sea Dragon Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:29.35 |
Stanley Jiang | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:31.42 |
Gianny Valdez | Tampa Elite Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:31.61 |
Kevin Slinko | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1:31.66 |
Adrian Ivanov | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:32.40 |
Max Dancigers | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:35.02 |
Zakaria Atir | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:35.69 |
Henry Messner | Tampa Elite Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:35.82 |
Jacob Stepanek | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Rekayi Haynes | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Joseph Campagnola | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 1 | 57.42p |
Bogdan Zverev | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 59.57p |
Collin Reed | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.87p |
Stefano Mazzi | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.01p |
Daniel Snitkovsky | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:02.14p |
Blair Wootson | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.06p |
Christian Guettler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:03.11p |
George Patrocinio | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:03.29p |
Andrew Bennett | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.72p |
Fiero Tiozzo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:05.63p |
Cruz Hickmon | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:06.11p |
Sulaiman Azam | Tampa Elite Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:06.68p |
Blake Schmidt | Tbac Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:06.68p |
Juan Steed | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:07.38p |
Donald Davis III | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.78p |
Gabriel Hogan | Tampa Elite Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 15 | 1:08.07p |
Wilson Marcum | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:08.95p |
Cristian Suescun | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:09.75p |
Ashton Hanna | Tbac Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:09.84p |
Harrison Chang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 19 | 1:10.00p |
Aaron Koutereba | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:10.50p |
Grayson Bennett | Unattached Berkley | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:10.67p |
Victor Nock | Tbac Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:11.16p |
Aaron Chung | Tbac Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:11.26p |
Raleigh Hamilton | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 9 | 24 | 1:11.32p |
Ivan Spodin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:11.78p |
Zevin Laracuente-Parpas | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.86p |
Zealand Ploch | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:12.45p |
Lewis Mattson | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 10 | 27 | 1:12.60p |
Cristian Nichi | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 9 | 28 | 1:12.79p |
Mark Obletsov | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:13.14p |
Jack Draper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.64p |
Dario Tovar | SwimEnergy Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:14.99p |
Maksim Gouliaev | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:15.82p |
John Maciel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.90p |
Milan Spodin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:16.33p |
Branden Nelson | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:16.68p |
Adam Malaj | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:16.73p |
Jonathan Ruiz | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:17.31p |
Lance Butler | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:18.10p |
Cooper Messal | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:18.29p |
Lukash Eddy | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 14 | 1:19.08p |
Casey Quinn | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:19.10p |
Jacob Stepanek | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:19.83p |
Jeremy Morgan | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:20.04p |
Kaleo Kawaiaea | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:20.42p |
Nicolas Vila | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:20.45p |
Matthew Dourney | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:20.47p |
Jude Mandakunis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:20.56p |
Joseph Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:20.93p |
Treyson Griffin | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:21.12p |
Zane Starford | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:21.97p |