Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sabrina Avila | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.18 |
Ava Pell | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.33 |
Danielle Giddens | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.61 |
Claire Bathala | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.85 |
Grace Panna | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.42 |
Sophia Gumbayan | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.76 |
Makenna Biernacki | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:07.83 |
Julianna Wolfe | Fast Falcons | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:07.84 |
Ali Canada | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:08.13 |
Abigail Wheeler | Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:08.34 |
Adalynn Hacker | Montverde Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.39 |
Caroline Kuhl | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:10.86 |
Sarah Fiama | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.58 |
Kora Griffin | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:11.79 |
Lorraine Pilla | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.00 |
Rachael Lee | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:13.43 |
Avery Hartley | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:13.47 |
Karli Branon | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.05 |
Emily Dunaway | Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.16 |
Olivia Bajzat | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.17 |
Elizabeth Crawford | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 10 | 6 | 1:15.96 |
Mikayla Costello | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:16.49 |
Calista Caplin | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:16.64 |
Charlee Anderson | Usrp Racers | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:17.09 |
Isa Cazella | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:18.51 |
Aubrey Merideth | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1:19.92 |
Carson Wise | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:20.64 |
Vrinda Chen | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:20.81 |
Vala Koontz | Rockets | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:20.96 |
Solomia Fesenko | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:20.99 |
Sydney Conlan | Hydro4 Swimming | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:21.83 |
Emily Chisu | Fast Falcons | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:22.35 |
Olivia Brooks | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:22.64 |
Kylie Tousignant | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:23.63 |
Miah Rengifo | Fast Falcons | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:23.85 |
Hailee Smith | St. Augustine Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:25.01 |
Teagan Mullarney | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:25.15 |
Kaitlyn Conboy | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:25.84 |
Abiagael Altizer | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 9 | 24 | 1:28.49 |
Charlotte Weger | St. Augustine Cyclones | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Sabrina Avila | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.53p |
Ava Pell | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.71p |
Danielle Giddens | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.02p |
Claire Bathala | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.06p |
Grace Panna | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:06.75p |
Makenna Biernacki | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.79p |
Adalynn Hacker | Montverde Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:08.89p |
Ali Canada | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.20p |
Abigail Wheeler | Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:09.38p |
Julianna Wolfe | Fast Falcons | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:09.88p |
Sophia Gumbayan | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:10.51p |
Raelyn Mathis | Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:10.90p |
Kora Griffin | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:11.44p |
Caroline Kuhl | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:11.46p |
Rachael Lee | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 15 | 1:13.19p |
Avery Hartley | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:13.26p |
Charlotte Weger | St. Augustine Cyclones | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:14.50p |