Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Liam Bell | Us Aquatics Club | 9 | 5 | 1 | 50.40 |
Vincent Downs-Honey | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 54.44 |
Liam Conklin | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 55.50 |
Nathan Medley | Three Rivers Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 1 | 56.07 |
Andrew Bleuez | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 9 | 3 | 2 | 56.77 |
Daniel Clark | Tidal Wave Swimming | 6 | 10 | 4 | 57.46 |
Carson Maggio | Tidal Wave Swimming | 9 | 7 | 5 | 58.46 |
Luke Renier | Tidal Wave Swimming | 8 | 5 | 6 | 59.12 |
Seth Johnson | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1:00.33 |
Elliot Elmore | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.66 |
Spencer Smith | Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 9 | 9 | 8 | 1:00.88 |
Kevin Jiang | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.29 |
Sterling Hartrich | Us Aquatics Club | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.58 |
Adam Stewart | Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 8 | 9 | 9 | 1:01.74 |
Jefferson Huff | Tidal Wave Swimming | 9 | 10 | 10 | 1:02.07 |
Noah Smith | Tidal Wave Swimming | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.14 |
Keaton Tsepas Bucciero | Us Aquatics Club | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.37 |
James White | Rockdale Riptides | 8 | 4 | 11 | 1:02.74 |
Garrett Jones | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1:02.97 |
Joshua Martinez | Unattached-Ga | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1:03.12 |
Mark Rotolo | Us Aquatics Club | 9 | 6 | 12 | 1:03.27 |
Logan Geoghagan | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 10 | 1:03.83 |
Samuel Reynoso Williams | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1:04.58 |
Burton Brinkman | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 8 | 10 | 11 | 1:04.58 |
Walter Christman | Atlanta Swim Academy | 6 | 5 | 13 | 1:05.18 |
Parker Tanke | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:05.39 |
Trysten Carter | Rockdale Riptides | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1:05.78 |
Samuel Voss | Tidal Wave Swimming | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1:06.16 |
Brian Schermerhorn | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:06.17 |
Patrick Tilt | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 20 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.28 |
Tyler Tessier | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 17 | 1:06.33 |
Nathan Tran | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 10 | 18 | 1:06.34 |
Zachary Martin | Douglas County Stingrays | 7 | 9 | 14 | 1:06.41 |
Isaac Riley | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 15 | 1:06.74 |
Bryson Smith | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 19 | 1:06.81 |
Jack Xu | Atlanta Swim Academy | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:06.91 |
Alex Park | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.20 |
David Shin | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 17 | 8 | 3 | 1:07.22 |
Julian Allen | Eagle Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 21 | 1:07.26 |
Alan Lam | The Chastain Park Athletic Clu | 1 | 9 | 22 | 1:07.59 |
Dawson Callins | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:07.74 |
Gavin Halusic | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.23 |
Will Layton | Life Time Georgia Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 17 | 1:08.80 |
David Sapozhnikov | Gator Swim Club | 20 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.86 |
Talan Dotson | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 20 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.94 |
Greyson Price | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:09.45 |
Evan Zielke | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:09.46 |
Landon Hanesworth | Northwest Family YMCA | 20 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.53 |
Noah Silvers | SwimAtlanta | 20 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.54 |
Charles Barry | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 24 | 1:09.67 |
William Vincent | Life Time Georgia Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 19 | 1:09.71 |
Carter Wilt | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 19 | 5 | 8 | 1:09.79 |
William Gray | Northwest Family YMCA | 20 | 9 | 9 | 1:09.87 |
Dylan McCreary | Douglas County Stingrays | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1:10.14 |
Dylan Dela Vega | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 19 | 4 | 10 | 1:10.29 |
John Alsobrook | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1:10.30 |
Aiden Slabiak | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 26 | 1:10.37 |
Kevin Santos | Unattached-Ga | 5 | 6 | 27 | 1:10.43 |
Aidan Huang | Gator Swim Club | 19 | 6 | 11 | 1:10.48 |
Alexander Wiegand | The Chastain Park Athletic Clu | 19 | 8 | 12 | 1:10.53 |
Derek Henry | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 20 | 1 | 13 | 1:10.77 |
Jake Reber | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 19 | 2 | 14 | 1:11.13 |
Hudson Evans | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 20 | 10 | 15 | 1:11.16 |
Oleg Kolesnikov | Life Time Georgia Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 28 | 1:11.18 |
Daniel Cushing | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 18 | 10 | 16 | 1:11.65 |
Zachary Goldstein | Atlanta Swim Academy | 5 | 2 | 29 | 1:12.33 |
Andrew Clark | Tidal Wave Swimming | 5 | 7 | 30 | 1:12.36 |
Liam Doyle | Douglas County Stingrays | 15 | 10 | 17 | 1:12.40 |
Ethan Cattani | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1:12.61 |
Michael Rinaldi | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 32 | 1:12.82 |
Taurean Moore | Hlhk Seals | 5 | 8 | 21 | 1:12.96 |
Landon Thompson | Rockdale Riptides | 19 | 7 | 18 | 1:13.19 |
Victor Chimal | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 33 | 1:13.22 |
Trey Tighe | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:13.35 |
Noah Harper | Us Aquatics Club | 19 | 9 | 19 | 1:13.36 |
Matthew Gray | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 17 | 7 | 20 | 1:13.70 |
Nikola Taylor | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 34 | 1:13.72 |
Benjamin Ward | Us Aquatics Club | 3 | 7 | 35 | 1:13.82 |
Anthony Pham | SwimAtlanta | 19 | 1 | 2 | 1:14.16 |
Thomas Edwards | SwimAtlanta | 18 | 6 | 21 | 1:14.35 |
Luke Watkins | Us Aquatics Club | 18 | 8 | 22 | 1:14.57 |
Ivan Kvasov | Gator Swim Club | 19 | 10 | 23 | 1:14.85 |
Lewis Potter | Atlanta Swim Academy | 17 | 1 | 24 | 1:14.94 |
Anish Sankuratri | Atlanta Swim Academy | 4 | 4 | 36 | 1:15.02 |
Luca Horst | Life Time Georgia Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 37 | 1:15.03 |
Ryan Chang | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 6 | 38 | 1:15.31 |
Charles Meeks | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 18 | 3 | 25 | 1:15.42 |
Zackary Brannon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 9 | 39 | 1:15.51 |
Ryan Dellafranco | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 18 | 4 | 26 | 1:15.56 |
Daniel Goshko | Life Time Georgia Swim Team | 18 | 7 | 3 | 1:15.69 |
Joshua Graves | SwimAtlanta | 12 | 8 | 27 | 1:16.18 |
Bruce Allen | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 40 | 1:16.30 |
Nathan Teal | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 41 | 1:16.31 |
Kingston Fleming | Us Aquatics Club | 17 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.53 |
Henry Yu | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 16 | 4 | 28 | 1:16.60 |
David Kang | SwimAtlanta | 17 | 10 | 29 | 1:16.62 |
Cayden Foster | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 42 | 1:16.82 |
Landon Thomas | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 43 | 1:16.84 |
Naveed Rezaei | Life Time Georgia Swim Team | 15 | 2 | 30 | 1:17.01 |
Tyler Knopp | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 18 | 9 | 5 | 1:17.63 |