Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.09 |
Alexandria Wittman | UnAtt - Rogers | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.32 |
Hannah Burdge | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.69 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.87 |
Alexandria Kehoe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:03.45 |
Carylyn Waite | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:03.49 |
Katherine Vasiloff | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.55 |
Megan Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:04.27 |
Mary Murphy | Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:04.50 |
Britney Caprio | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.62 |
Madeleine Clarke | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:04.65 |
Catarina Sterlacci | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.76 |
Julia Ribeiro | UnAtt - Brazil | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:04.77 |
Amanda Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:04.93 |
Hannah Hansen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.94 |
Ashton Bedlack | UnAtt - Rogers | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.12 |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:05.42 |
Anna Mitchell | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:05.45 |
Raquel Janes | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.56 |
sophia harvard | UnAtt - Harvard | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.80 |
jessica blanchard | Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:05.99 |
Morgan Harkness | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:06.04 |
Sierra Terrana | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:06.27 |
Ashley Schrader | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:06.29 |
Maria Zambito | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:06.33 |
Grace Molinaro | UnAtt - Rogers | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1:06.34 |
Natalie Iafe | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.37 |
Erin Schulte | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:06.55 |
Sidney Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:06.59 |
Dianna Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.65 |
Sarah Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:06.69 |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:06.70 |
Shay Cassady | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:06.71 |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 12 | 1:06.72 |
Allison Swan | UnAtt - Rogers | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.81 |
Katherine Taulbee | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.02 |
Taylor Ward | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:07.11 |
Nicole Nesto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:07.17 |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:07.19 |
Abigail Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.20 |
Kelly Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:07.25 |
Taylor Williams | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.27 |
Chloe Grimme | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.40 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.49 |
Haley Ernst | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:07.63 |
Sarafina Wilson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:07.75 |
Melanie Flott | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.81 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1:07.83 |
Pierce Imperialbobis | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 21 | 1:07.89 |
Julia Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:08.04 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:08.20 |
Hannah Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 24 | 1:08.23 |
Madison Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:08.26 |
Emma Edmund | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:08.30 |
Courtney Coleman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:08.31 |
Abigail Shapiro | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:08.40 |
Madeline Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.54 |
Lauren Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:08.60 |
Chandler Carter | Sunkist Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:08.87 |
Maureen Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 10 | 15 | 1:09.11 |
cassandra vietas | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 26 | 1:09.23 |
Nethania Louis | UnAtt - Rogers | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:09.23 |
Sarah Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:09.25 |
Emily Garrigues | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:09.67 |
Jada Borgen | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 6 | 28 | 1:09.78 |
Romina McCloskey | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.85 |
Micheala Vivirito | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 9 | 17 | 1:09.95 |
Julia DeMott | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:09.96 |
Mallory Dickey | Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 17 | 1:09.99 |
Kayla Glennon | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:10.08 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:10.16 |
Natalie Vasilakos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 18 | 1:10.18 |
Delaney Adkins | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 19 | 1:10.31 |
paige kessler | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 29 | 1:10.44 |
Emily Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.52 |
Angelique Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:10.69 |
Jessica Greene | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:10.69 |
Kendal Kelly | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:10.90 |
Kendall Schlitt | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:10.97 |
Raweerat Khunduang | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 8 | 21 | 1:11.01 |
Jordan Casavant | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 6 | 30 | 1:11.06 |
Ria Plunkett | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 11 | 1:11.12 |
Montana Gottman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1:11.22 |
Paige Gran | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 5 | 22 | 1:11.50 |
Victoria Eurell | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:11.50 |
Alexandra Haasser | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:11.53 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.60 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.77 |
Margaret Shepherd | Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:11.82 |
Olivia Donovan | UnAtt - Rogers | 2 | 10 | 3 | 1:11.87 |
Sarah Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.96 |
Alexandria Pappas | Tampa Y Swimming | 6 | 5 | 22 | 1:11.99 |
Kristin Jones | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1:12.32 |
Sydney Bexley | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 33 | 1:12.33 |
Samantha Garrigues | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:12.52 |
Mia Underwood | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 10 | 23 | 1:12.66 |
Isabella Manera | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:12.70 |
Davi Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 34 | 1:12.84 |
Valerie Magherusan | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 8 | 34 | 1:12.84 |
Emily Herrington | Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:12.96 |