Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.78 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:01.34 |
Cooper Hoffman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.31 |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.32 |
Raunak Khosla | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.17 |
Sage Ono | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.45 |
Noah Harasz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:04.82 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:06.90 |
Davaughn Woodruff | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:07.57 |
Albert Litschgi | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:07.60 |
Robert Slockett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.73 |
Brandon Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:08.37 |
Tristan Spiers | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.40 |
Marc Berson | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:08.49 |
Austin Childers | UnAtt - Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.51 |
Sam Sands | UnAtt - Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.67 |
Noland Deas | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.76 |
Zachary Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:09.94 |
Blaise Robertet | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:12.04 |
Eric Luo | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:12.33 |
Walter Ellard | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.74 |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:13.24 |
Chase Geheb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:13.44 |
James Bried | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.54 |
Garrett McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.93 |
John Fonnotto | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.83 |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.54 |
Jake Bair | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:21.26 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:23.28 |
Wesley Kephart | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:24.02 |
Logan Thornsberry | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:25.59 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.15 |
Joseph Pick | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:26.27 |
Blake Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:26.35 |
Brandon Geray | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:28.56 |
Jackson Curry | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:31.46 |
Kieran Flesch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:31.76 |
Corbin Bair | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:32.37 |
Clyde Crouse V | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:34.47 |
Hunter Mays | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:37.78 |
Tristan Sanders | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 59.64p |
George McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 2 | 59.85p |
Ryan Peters | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.17p |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.81p |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.93p |
Cooper Hoffman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.77p |
Kristopher Hoce | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.27p |
Noah Harasz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:04.36p |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.19p |
Sage Ono | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:05.39p |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.53p |
Brandon Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.61p |
Albert Litschgi | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:06.79p |
Raunak Khosla | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.39p |
Davaughn Woodruff | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:07.80p |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.86p |
Robert Slockett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:08.25p |
Marc Berson | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:08.65p |
Roman Bratic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:09.33p |
Tristan Spiers | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:09.58p |
Austin Childers | UnAtt - Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:09.84p |
Zachary Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:09.95p |
Eric Luo | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:10.03p |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:10.25p |
Eugene Luo | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:10.29p |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:10.45p |
Sam Sands | UnAtt - Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.60p |
William Stevenson | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:10.68p |
John Legge | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:10.79p |
Noah Lense | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 27 | 1:11.23p |
Chase Geheb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.13p |
Olivier Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 28 | 1:12.23p |
Noland Deas | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:12.47p |
Jack Rasmussen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:12.55p |
James Bried | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:13.11p |
Blaise Robertet | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:13.29p |
James O'Malley | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:13.58p |
Walter Ellard | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.53p |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:14.99p |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:15.02p |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:15.33p |
John Schulte | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1:15.87p |
Dalton Duke | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 32 | 1:16.24p |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 33 | 1:16.61p |
Paul Reischmann | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 34 | 1:16.74p |
Nicholas Dodge | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 35 | 1:17.06p |
Marko Bratic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:17.58p |
Alex Burke | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 7 | 37 | 1:18.18p |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:19.21p |
Garrett McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.34p |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:20.38p |
John Fonnotto | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.40p |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:21.61p |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:21.81p |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:22.25p |
Logan Thornsberry | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:23.07p |
Jake Bair | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:23.27p |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:24.69p |
Connor Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:24.86p |
Wesley Kephart | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:25.21p |