Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Olivia Schwartz | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.04 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:09.43 |
Nora Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.47 |
Madison Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:09.84 |
Keelysta Radloff | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:09.92 |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:10.17 |
Chloe Grimme | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.39 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.55 |
Kendal Kelly | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:13.30 |
Gia LoPatinsky | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:14.15 |
Emily Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:14.72 |
Carli Taymans | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:14.85 |
Taylor Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:14.86 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:15.10 |
Jenna Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.05 |
Isabella Barcelo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:16.38 |
Emily Lennon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 16 | 1:16.90 |
Lucy Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:18.00 |
MacKenzie Hall | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:18.59 |
Sandra Wesolowska | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:18.70 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:19.10 |
Kasumi Wade | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.35 |
Alex Sprague | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:19.47 |
Hannah Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:19.71 |
Hailey Harper | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 10 | 21 | 1:19.91 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:19.95 |
Clara Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:20.24 |
Gabriella Weigner | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:20.59 |
Hannah Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:20.89 |
Aubrey Carr | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:21.62 |
Sarah Koenig | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:21.88 |
Karys Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:21.90 |
Elliot Easton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:21.98 |
Hannah Peterman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:22.00 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:22.03 |
Margaret Videnka | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:22.35 |
Jenna Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:23.57 |
Katelyn Hatton | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:23.71 |
Claire Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:23.78 |
Hannah Hudson | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:24.36 |
Lutnya Bogdanova | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:25.22 |
Kathryn Gardner | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:25.89 |
Erin Reynolds | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 27 | 1:25.97 |
Gianna Chapell | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:26.14 |
Lily Cowen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:26.42 |
Victoria Bibler | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:26.63 |
Jenna DiMisa | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:26.76 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 19 | 1:27.13 |
Allea Jensen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:27.35 |
Natalie Fritsch | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:27.37 |
Isabela Arcila | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 3 | 30 | 1:27.62 |
Kaitlyn Doukas | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:29.21 |
Bryanna Robinson | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:29.23 |
Rebecca Gardner | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 24 | 1:29.32 |
Elise Cosgrove | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:29.59 |
Kelsey Thurin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 31 | 1:29.72 |
Mackenzie Leach | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 26 | 1:29.95 |
Lucabella Romero | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1:30.95 |
Isabella Cleto | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 3 | 28 | 1:31.05 |
Stephanie Cauthen | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 32 | 1:31.48 |
Riley Burcaw | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 33 | 1:31.58 |
Brooke Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1:32.13 |
Madison Hoffius | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 2 | 30 | 1:32.60 |
Rachel Vasilakos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 34 | 1:32.77 |
Clea Moles | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 31 | 1:32.80 |
Madison Mariani | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 10 | 35 | 1:33.07 |
Sunny Rowe | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 32 | 1:33.20 |
Ashlin Cannella | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 33 | 1:33.94 |
Addyson Hirsbrunner | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 34 | 1:35.24 |
Gracelee Lukas | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 5 | 35 | 1:35.35 |
Sarah Wagner | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 36 | 1:35.61 |
Abigale Eash | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 36 | 1:35.86 |
Hailey Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 37 | 1:36.34 |
Madison Macdiarmid | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 38 | 1:36.86 |
Karson Franqueiro | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 7 | 1 | 37 | 1:37.77 |
Sara Bohacek | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 38 | 1:38.01 |
Sierra Walker | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 39 | 1:39.47 |
Autumn Miller | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 40 | 1:40.19 |
Kara Ashby | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 39 | 1:41.05 |
Miles Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 40 | 1:41.66 |
Sadie Saunders | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 41 | 1:41.84 |
Lilliana Haight | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 41 | 1:42.44 |
Meida Monkelyte | West Coast Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 42 | 1:43.04 |
Isabella Davis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 43 | 1:45.15 |
Rebecca Land | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 44 | 1:45.63 |
Jade Bedell | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 10 | 4 | 45 | 1:46.30 |
Kylie Muse | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 46 | 1:46.93 |
Emilyn Mannino | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 1 | 47 | 1:46.95 |
Madison Brooks | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 42 | 1:50.18 |
Lauren Ray | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 3 | 48 | 1:53.08 |
Juanita Ruan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 1 | 49 | 1:53.80 |
Valeria Shulkin | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 5 | 50 | 1:55.82 |
Sarah Proni | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 5 | 51 | 2:01.21 |
Allison LaBeau | Charlotte County Swimming | 8 | 6 | 52 | 2:17.26 |
Reese Franqueiro | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 9 | 3 | 53 | 2:20.15 |
Audrey Barnes | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Eva Wolpert | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Mercedes Wasil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 1 | DQ | |
Lana Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Alicia Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | NS |