Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kenny Hacker | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.77 |
Alexander McKinney | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.35 |
Gem Runyan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:04.49 |
Michael Lombardo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.35 |
Martin Dinkov | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.31 |
Kevin Zhou | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.50 |
Eugene Luo | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:09.60 |
Nicolas Wegman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.97 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:11.57 |
Brandon Kern | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:11.86 |
Brian Ortiz | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:12.02 |
Ronit Dastidar | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:12.24 |
George Boghdadi | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1:12.83 |
Aaron Hull | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:15.26 |
Theodore Smith | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:16.93 |
Marko Bratic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:18.01 |
Noel Lopez | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:20.01 |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:20.63 |
Lyle Hanner | Unattached - Spa | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1:22.02 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.10 |
Alonzo Biala | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 10 | 7 | 1:22.19 |
Nathaniel McBurney | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:22.58 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:25.02 |
Mason Million | Unattached - Hhst | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:25.43 |
Hunter Zahn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:25.56 |
Jackie Edgemon III | Unattached - Hhst | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:26.97 |
Steven Sutter | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:27.10 |
Pablo Coundouriotis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:28.14 |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:28.90 |
Hunter Zahn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:29.14 |
Sebastian Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:29.88 |
Michael McKeithen | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:29.95 |
Matthew Wohlwend | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:30.68 |
Vojtech Kordac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:30.84 |
Spencer Swapp | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:31.24 |
Garrett McGovern | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:31.96 |
Bradley Mitchell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 10 | 16 | 1:32.00 |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:32.16 |
Brandon Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:32.24 |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:35.35 |
Cameron Hudek | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:35.76 |
Jackson Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:37.90 |
Carl Eisen | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:41.42 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:41.80 |
John Jansen III | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:42.31 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:44.73 |
Bryan Moore | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:45.72 |
Sage Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:50.70 |
James Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:53.29 |
Rodrigo Salinas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:55.78 |
Carter Zahn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:56.27 |
Tyler Leonard | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:00.09 |
Brendon Thai | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Diego Salinas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Hunter Porter | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
N'jhari Jackson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Noah Manera | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Theodore Sherman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Abdiel Rosario | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 7 | NS |