Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 48.77 |
Seth Clayton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 50.26 |
Timothy Olson | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 6 | 2 | 50.44 |
Matt Sutton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 51.47 |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 52.03 |
Ramon Banacki | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 3 | 4 | 52.32 |
Charles Zhu | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 7 | 5 | 52.46 |
John-Paul Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 52.62 |
Jeffrey Magol | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 9 | 7 | 53.31 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 53.78 |
Dimitrios Arnaoutis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 54.18 |
Aaron Brecher | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 11 | 55.19 |
Lucas Bracken | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 9 | 55.57 |
Patrick Gallagher''' | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 12 | 55.71 |
Steven Weber | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 13 | 56.00 |
Johnson Revels | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 56.58 |
Kevin Jones | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 57.38 |
Daniel Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 3 | 57.67 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 58.12 |
Jonathan Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 58.29 |
Matthew Torres | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 58.31 |
Jack Tilka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 14 | 58.51 |
Paolo DiMare | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 4 | 7 | 58.85 |
Michael Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 7 | 15 | 59.08 |
Sean Burke | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 1 | 10 | 59.16 |
John Reese | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 3 | 16 | 59.45 |
Pedro Palacios | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 8 | 17 | 59.51 |
Blake Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 11 | 59.55 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 3 | 4 | 59.67 |
Paul Vila | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:01.44 |
Trevor Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.65 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:01.77 |
Robert Weber | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:01.79 |
Patrick Rinard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:01.99 |
Sandor Hugert | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:02.65 |
Robert Munnell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:02.77 |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:03.38 |
Morgan Finch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.53 |
Michael Alpert-Stern | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:05.04 |
Patrick Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:05.41 |
Stryker Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:05.71 |
Kieffer Jordan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.96 |
Joel Rodgers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.01 |
William Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.23 |
Christopher Cropanese | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:06.26 |
Sam Bobo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:07.10 |
Phillip Sterbinsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:07.25 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1:07.95 |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:08.03 |
Patrick Gilbreath | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:08.22 |
Kasey Shaettle | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:08.23 |
Robert Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:08.38 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.19 |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:09.44 |
Andreas Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:09.72 |
John Silvers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:09.78 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:10.03 |
Joseph Daniel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.20 |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:11.36 |
Michael Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:11.43 |
Brian Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:11.79 |
Matthew Bradley | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.51 |
Jonas Bukh | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:12.59 |
Alex Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:12.72 |
Marc Berson | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.25 |
Ian Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.43 |
Dylan Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 9 | 5 | 1:14.50 |
Van Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.65 |
Jacob Hawk | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:14.68 |
Philip Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:14.93 |
Joseph Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:15.38 |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:16.08 |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:16.40 |
Tyler Traniello | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:17.75 |
Cyril Kurland | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:18.06 |
Robert Hitchcock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:18.51 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:19.99 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 10 | 14 | 1:20.31 |
Matthew Nielsen | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:20.47 |
Peyton Gilbert | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:20.98 |
Rees Cattermole | Unattached Swimmers Vby | 4 | 9 | 17 | 1:21.03 |
Christian Wassenberg | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:22.89 |
Steven Maguregui | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:22.95 |
Dillon Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:23.73 |
Nikolas Colley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:24.15 |
Derek Sanak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:26.22 |
Ian Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:26.52 |
Justin Hall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:27.75 |
Jacob Gagne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:28.33 |
Richard Ward | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:30.97 |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:31.68 |
Cason Demshar | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:32.39 |
David Broussard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:32.43 |
Hayden Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 30 | 1:33.01 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 10 | 31 | 1:33.29 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:33.31 |
Grant Wolf | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 33 | 1:41.41 |
Michael Kramer | Venice Barracudas YMCA | 3 | 10 | 34 | 1:42.15 |
Adam Stanbro | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 35 | 1:43.63 |
Andrew Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | DQ |