Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Morgan Cooper | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 22 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.09 |
Rachel Flinn | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 22 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.21 |
Molly Bulger | Ksc Valley Gators | 22 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.73 |
Lindsay Grobman | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 21 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.84 |
Olivia Mabrey | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 22 | 1 | 1 | 1:15.66 |
Kaitlin Erunski | Ksc Valley Gators | 20 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.87 |
Arianna Marks | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 21 | 1 | 6 | 1:16.08 |
Elise LeBlanc | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 21 | 2 | 7 | 1:16.15 |
Maria Colella | Manchester Swim Team | 19 | 2 | 8 | 1:16.36 |
Stephanie Lynn | Manchester Swim Team | 21 | 3 | 9 | 1:17.68 |
Amber Hubbard | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 20 | 2 | 10 | 1:18.15 |
Sarah Donovan | Exeter Swim Team | 20 | 6 | 11 | 1:18.41 |
Molly White | North Country Aquatic Club | 21 | 6 | 12 | 1:18.42 |
Brittany Nevins | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 19 | 3 | 13 | 1:19.03 |
Kelsey Ewing | Manchester Swim Team | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1:19.36 |
Ashley Kennison | Ksc Valley Gators | 21 | 4 | 14 | 1:19.40 |
Hana Eaton | Portsmouth Swim Team | 19 | 6 | 15 | 1:19.44 |
Ella Thompson | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 19 | 4 | 3 | 1:19.68 |
Sophie DeNofrio | Vermont Area Swim Team | 20 | 4 | 16 | 1:20.62 |
Johanna Rodriguez | Ksc Valley Gators | 17 | 6 | 17 | 1:20.70 |
Sarah Tierney | Exeter Swim Team | 18 | 2 | 18 | 1:20.86 |
Emily Bestenbostel | Vermont Area Swim Team | 20 | 3 | 19 | 1:21.33 |
Alex Esenler | Saint Albans Sharks | 18 | 6 | 20 | 1:21.54 |
Alison Jasinski | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 18 | 5 | 21 | 1:21.58 |
Kendra Phillis | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 16 | 2 | 22 | 1:21.88 |
Jessica Root | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 16 | 3 | 23 | 1:21.93 |
Blair Breslin | Exeter Swim Team | 18 | 3 | 24 | 1:22.35 |
Rachel Boynton | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 18 | 1 | 25 | 1:23.13 |
Catherine Whippen | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 17 | 2 | 26 | 1:23.65 |
Sarah Bissonette | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 19 | 1 | 27 | 1:23.66 |
Michelle Kalil | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 17 | 5 | 28 | 1:24.37 |
Amanda Konieczny | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 17 | 3 | 4 | 1:24.43 |
Lucy Steer | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 16 | 4 | 5 | 1:24.54 |
Eleanor Laukaitis | Vermont Area Swim Team | 19 | 5 | 6 | 1:24.56 |
Keala King | Saint Albans Sharks | 17 | 4 | 29 | 1:24.97 |
Louise Breen | Portsmouth Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 30 | 1:25.00 |
Jenna Celley | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 15 | 1 | 31 | 1:25.33 |
Christina Denbow | Manchester Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 7 | 1:25.38 |
Kayla Pafford | Portsmouth Swim Team | 14 | 1 | 32 | 1:25.48 |
Lindsey Howard | Exeter Swim Team | 16 | 6 | 33 | 1:26.55 |
Stephanie Reynolds | Exeter Swim Team | 16 | 1 | 34 | 1:26.56 |
Bristol Whitcher | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 18 | 4 | 35 | 1:26.71 |
Margaret Levene | Ksc Valley Gators | 15 | 5 | 8 | 1:26.75 |
Morgan Pasquali | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 16 | 5 | 36 | 1:26.89 |
Amelia Good | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 15 | 3 | 9 | 1:26.90 |
Miranda Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1:27.99 |
Mallory Kosow | Exeter Swim Team | 14 | 4 | 37 | 1:28.12 |
Deanna Hudson | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1:28.70 |
Abigail Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 14 | 3 | 39 | 1:28.90 |
Tammara Gary | Exeter Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 40 | 1:29.36 |
Mollie McDonah | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 13 | 1 | 41 | 1:29.69 |
Lauren Punger | Ksc Valley Gators | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1:29.89 |
Sara Blatchford | North Country Aquatic Club | 14 | 5 | 10 | 1:30.05 |
Britta Kilgus | Ksc Valley Gators | 11 | 6 | 42 | 1:31.42 |
Jenna Griffith | Vermont Area Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1:32.15 |
Morganne Hodsdon | Portsmouth Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 11 | 1:32.71 |
Suzanne Atkins | North Country Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 43 | 1:33.69 |
Ellen Marcus | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 12 | 1:34.56 |
Hayley Berg | Manchester Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 13 | 1:34.73 |
Oriana Pedone | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 14 | 1:35.13 |
Hannah Moran | Exeter Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 44 | 1:35.71 |
Annie Haas | Ksc Valley Gators | 10 | 5 | 15 | 1:35.77 |
Sabrina Thulander | Exeter Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 16 | 1:36.06 |
Alexa Mack | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 12 | 5 | 17 | 1:36.67 |
Amanda Comeau | Exeter Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 45 | 1:36.96 |
Elise Hollinger | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 46 | 1:36.97 |
Shelby McKenney | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 7 | 4 | 18 | 1:37.41 |
Alexandra Vutech | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 19 | 1:37.81 |
Shelbie Van Winkle | Vermont Area Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1:38.74 |
Shannon Murtha | Vermont Area Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 20 | 1:38.79 |
Margaret Noonan | Exeter Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 21 | 1:38.92 |
Rebecca Duchesne | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 22 | 1:39.08 |
Sarah Snider | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 13 | 6 | 47 | 1:39.62 |
Casey Apfelberg | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 23 | 1:39.69 |
Annie Henderson | Ksc Valley Gators | 7 | 2 | 24 | 1:40.05 |
Elizabeth Dolan | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 25 | 1:40.16 |
Lakshmi Vijaya | North Country Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 26 | 1:40.29 |
Kayleigh Richardson | Exeter Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 26 | 1:40.29 |
Kerry Fleming | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1:40.45 |
Whitney Paine | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 12 | 1 | 48 | 1:40.80 |
Ariel Barry | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 28 | 1:42.08 |
Alyssa Boccia | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 8 | 6 | 29 | 1:42.83 |
Jennifer Gavell | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 30 | 1:42.90 |
Rachel Picard | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 31 | 1:43.35 |
Samantha Devine | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:43.98 |
Sarah Flower | Ksc Valley Gators | 6 | 1 | 33 | 1:44.34 |
Bridget Harvey | North Country Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 34 | 1:44.80 |
Aubrey Tyler | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 11 | 2 | 49 | 1:45.17 |
Dana Hazekamp | Exeter Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 35 | 1:45.81 |
Sarah Keith | Exeter Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:46.04 |
Morgan McKenney | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 7 | 6 | 36 | 1:46.05 |
Elizabeth Exton | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 37 | 1:46.22 |
Georgia Eastman | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 38 | 1:47.19 |
Meghan Donovan | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 39 | 1:47.78 |
Emma Hartswick | Vermont Area Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 40 | 1:48.69 |
Laura Toolin | Vermont Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 41 | 1:49.52 |
Kate Rundle | Vermont Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 42 | 1:50.15 |
Susannah O'Brien | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:50.19 |
Margaret Bolger | North Country Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:52.36 |
Elizabeth Aldridge | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:52.83 |