Men's 100 Individual Medley Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Ryan Harty |
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club |
2 |
6 |
1 |
1:01.85 |
George Sommerville |
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1:03.64 |
Daniel Goudovitch |
Mighty Ducks |
2 |
7 |
3 |
1:03.73 |
Shawn Nee |
Shawmut Aquatic Club |
2 |
5 |
4 |
1:03.76 |
Christopher Downing |
Charles River Aquatics |
2 |
4 |
5 |
1:03.88 |
Larsen Bidstrup |
Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks |
2 |
8 |
6 |
1:04.39 |
Aidan Oi |
Charles River Aquatics |
2 |
1 |
7 |
1:05.90 |
Joseph Bonvouloir |
Weymouth Waves |
1 |
5 |
11 |
1:06.16 |
Gregory Levine |
Manchester Family YMCA |
2 |
9 |
8 |
1:06.88 |
Maxwell Gates |
South Shore YMCA Strypers |
1 |
7 |
12 |
1:07.20 |
Jordan Ross |
Bluefish Swim Club |
2 |
10 |
9 |
1:07.45 |
Duncan Mulleady |
Bluefish Swim Club |
2 |
2 |
10 |
1:08.03 |
Kent Parsons |
Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks |
1 |
6 |
13 |
1:08.34 |
Lucas Radouch |
Charles River Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
14 |
1:08.40 |
Patrick Carignan |
Exeter Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
15 |
1:08.73 |
Kyle Mahoney |
Yof Melrose,Attleboro,S.S, GB |
1 |
9 |
16 |
1:08.75 |
Isaac Walker |
Magnus Aquatic Group |
1 |
3 |
17 |
1:08.98 |
Connor Wray |
Unattached |
1 |
2 |
18 |
1:11.41 |
Connar Patterson |
Exeter Swim Team |
1 |
10 |
19 |
1:11.80 |
Matthew Grauslys |
Executive Swim Club |
1 |
1 |
20 |
1:13.28 |
Michael Walsh |
Magnus Aquatic Group |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1:13.37 |
William Hrabchak |
Bernal's Gator Swim Club |
4 |
8 |
2 |
1:14.61 |
Noah Johnson |
New Wave Swim Club |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1:15.22 |
Christian Herlihy |
Bay and Ocean State Squids |
4 |
6 |
4 |
1:15.55 |
Grant Levasseur |
Executive Swim Club |
4 |
3 |
5 |
1:15.59 |
Adi Arifovic |
Magnus Aquatic Group |
2 |
3 |
6 |
1:17.07 |
Auston Ramsay |
South Shore YMCA Strypers |
3 |
4 |
7 |
1:17.31 |
Liam Peterson |
Hampshire Regional YMCA |
4 |
9 |
8 |
1:17.32 |
Andy Yap |
Northampton Area Swimming |
4 |
4 |
9 |
1:17.53 |
Tamas Kis |
Patriot Swim Club |
4 |
7 |
10 |
1:17.84 |
Marcelo Machado |
Shawmut Aquatic Club |
4 |
10 |
11 |
1:18.00 |
Peter Mikheev |
Aqua-X Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
12 |
1:18.49 |
Michael Xenakis |
Solo Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
13 |
1:18.58 |
Matthew Arango |
Charles River Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
14 |
1:18.85 |
Zachary Souza |
Cape Cod Swim Club |
3 |
5 |
14 |
1:18.85 |
Brian Dai |
Patriot Swim Club |
3 |
7 |
16 |
1:19.94 |
Eric Shi |
Ana Ymca Hurricanes |
4 |
1 |
17 |
1:20.05 |
Samuel Collier |
Charles River Aquatics |
2 |
9 |
18 |
1:20.76 |
Colin O'Brien |
Green Mountain Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
18 |
1:20.76 |
Andrew Allen |
Executive Swim Club |
2 |
10 |
20 |
1:20.78 |
Michael Levin |
Charles River Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
21 |
1:21.30 |
Zachary Denbow |
Manchester Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
22 |
1:21.41 |
Christopher Li |
Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks |
3 |
8 |
23 |
1:21.45 |
Logan Lamb |
Concord YMCA Sailfish Swimming |
3 |
9 |
24 |
1:21.68 |
Benjamin Thompson |
Yof Melrose,Attleboro,S.S, GB |
1 |
8 |
25 |
1:21.73 |
Ben Hartman |
Shawmut Aquatic Club |
1 |
5 |
25 |
1:21.73 |
Roger Gu |
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays |
1 |
4 |
27 |
1:21.99 |
Christian Schoen |
Shawmut Aquatic Club |
2 |
1 |
28 |
1:22.25 |
Michael Xiao |
Bernal's Gator Swim Club |
1 |
7 |
29 |
1:22.34 |
Joshua Turk |
Magnus Aquatic Group |
2 |
4 |
30 |
1:22.49 |
Jack Johnson |
West/nantucket Swimming |
2 |
2 |
31 |
1:23.02 |
Matthew Francisco |
Patriot Swim Club |
2 |
7 |
32 |
1:23.21 |
Jacob Swaim |
Yof Melrose,Attleboro,S.S, GB |
1 |
9 |
33 |
1:23.41 |
Steven Baczek |
Woburn Boys & Girls Club |
1 |
6 |
34 |
1:25.21 |
Spenser Nuzzo |
Bay and Ocean State Squids |
1 |
3 |
35 |
1:25.23 |
Adam Davenport |
Free-Lake Warriors Swimming |
3 |
1 |
36 |
1:25.85 |
Timothy Souza |
Cape Cod Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
37 |
1:26.10 |
Shawn Nee |
Shawmut Aquatic Club |
6 |
5 |
1 |
1:02.84p |
Ryan Harty |
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club |
5 |
5 |
2 |
1:04.09p |
Christopher Downing |
Charles River Aquatics |
6 |
6 |
3 |
1:04.76p |
Daniel Goudovitch |
Mighty Ducks |
5 |
6 |
4 |
1:05.23p |
George Sommerville |
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club |
4 |
5 |
5 |
1:05.70p |
Larsen Bidstrup |
Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks |
5 |
4 |
6 |
1:05.93p |
Duncan Mulleady |
Bluefish Swim Club |
6 |
4 |
7 |
1:07.18p |
Gregory Levine |
Manchester Family YMCA |
4 |
4 |
8 |
1:07.30p |
Aidan Oi |
Charles River Aquatics |
4 |
3 |
9 |
1:07.48p |
Jordan Ross |
Bluefish Swim Club |
5 |
8 |
10 |
1:07.58p |
Nolan Hill |
Kyd Swim Team |
6 |
3 |
11 |
1:07.67p |
Joseph Bonvouloir |
Weymouth Waves |
5 |
3 |
12 |
1:07.83p |
Kent Parsons |
Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks |
5 |
7 |
13 |
1:08.23p |
Lucas Radouch |
Charles River Aquatics |
4 |
6 |
14 |
1:08.28p |
Maxwell Gates |
South Shore YMCA Strypers |
6 |
7 |
15 |
1:08.37p |
Isaac Walker |
Magnus Aquatic Group |
3 |
3 |
16 |
1:09.93p |
Patrick Carignan |
Exeter Swim Team |
4 |
8 |
17 |
1:09.99p |
Connor Wray |
Unattached |
4 |
1 |
18 |
1:10.54p |
Kyle Mahoney |
Yof Melrose,Attleboro,S.S, GB |
5 |
2 |
19 |
1:10.55p |
Matthew Grauslys |
Executive Swim Club |
5 |
1 |
20 |
1:10.80p |
Connar Patterson |
Exeter Swim Team |
6 |
8 |
21 |
1:11.26p |
Jeffrey Brown |
Bernal's Gator Swim Club |
2 |
6 |
22 |
1:11.29p |
Christopher DiGiacomo |
Adirondack Aquatic Club |
4 |
2 |
23 |
1:11.31p |
Thomas Worthy |
Unattached |
6 |
9 |
24 |
1:11.34p |
Collin Richardson |
Exeter Swim Team |
6 |
2 |
25 |
1:11.55p |
Joshua Dinardo |
Yof Melrose,Attleboro,S.S, GB |
4 |
10 |
26 |
1:11.56p |
Charles Rogers |
Bernal's Gator Swim Club |
3 |
9 |
27 |
1:11.93p |
Samuel Spurrell |
Bluefish Swim Club |
3 |
6 |
28 |
1:11.97p |
Raymond Yu |
Patriot Swim Club |
3 |
7 |
29 |
1:11.98p |
Jarrett Jones |
Cape Cod Swim Club |
4 |
9 |
30 |
1:12.00p |
Aidan Hartswick |
Green Mountain Aquatics |
6 |
10 |
31 |
1:12.11p |
Ryan Powers |
Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks |
4 |
7 |
32 |
1:12.30p |
Cameron Lindsay |
Bernal's Gator Swim Club |
3 |
10 |
33 |
1:12.41p |
Christopher Lee |
Bernal's Gator Swim Club |
2 |
5 |
34 |
1:12.65p |
Rex Li |
Ymca Of Greater Nashua Storm |
2 |
4 |
35 |
1:12.73p |
Peter Delmastro |
Bluefish Swim Club |
6 |
1 |
36 |
1:12.82p |
Nicholas Stevens |
Burbank YMCA Bluefins |
5 |
10 |
37 |
1:13.02p |
Michael Dwyer |
Hampshire Regional YMCA |
3 |
5 |
38 |
1:13.16p |
Joseph Lauziere |
Ccba Swordfish Swim Team |
3 |
4 |
39 |
1:13.17p |
Millard Lawson |
Wachusett Storm Swim Club |
5 |
9 |
40 |
1:13.41p |
Samuel Hodgman |
Exeter Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
41 |
1:13.49p |
Christian Kent |
Bluefish Swim Club |
2 |
7 |
42 |
1:13.77p |
Kyle Peach |
Bluefish Swim Club |
1 |
4 |
43 |
1:14.01p |