Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Pressley | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 49.03 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 49.38 |
David Humphrey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 49.90 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 51.94 |
Parker Quackenbush | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 51.98 |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 52.03 |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 52.37 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 52.54 |
Ryan Murphy | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 2 | 6 | 53.08 |
Michael Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 53.12 |
Brian Knudsen | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 8 | 53.30 |
Stephen Steele | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 53.66 |
Matthew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 10 | 55.09 |
Dakota House | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 11 | 55.30 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 10 | 4 | 55.88 |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 55.93 |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 55.97 |
Kees Dulfer | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 56.65 |
Charles Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 56.89 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 2 | 57.55 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 3 | 57.94 |
Jerry Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 4 | 58.14 |
Barry Weimer | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 58.16 |
Patrick Murphy | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 9 | 9 | 58.26 |
Stuart Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 58.32 |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 6 | 58.45 |
Adrian Perez | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:00.04 |
Alexander Mai | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:00.29 |
Arthur Smith | Team Orlando Swimming | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.59 |
Glenn Tremml | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:01.90 |
Sidney Golliher | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:02.49 |
Corbin Cooper | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 8 | 1:02.55 |
Nicholas Gagliani | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:02.95 |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:03.03 |
David Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:03.31 |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:03.54 |
Joseph Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:03.70 |
Karim Essofi | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:04.11 |
Mark Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:04.21 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:04.39 |
Patrick Magruder | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:04.50 |
Dakota Mahaffey | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.01 |
Andrew Wojcik | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:05.28 |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:05.43 |
Addison Espy | Team Orlando Swimming | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:05.78 |
Kryan Nichlany | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:05.87 |
Silvio Martinez | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.90 |
Nicholas De La Osa | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:05.92 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 10 | 17 | 1:06.55 |
Justin Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:06.58 |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:06.67 |
Fernando Bohorguez | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:06.75 |
Daniel McGowen | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:07.29 |
Grady Heath | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.34 |
Cory Walsh | Southwest Stars | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:07.89 |
Collin Stevens | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:07.91 |
Robert Helveston III | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:07.95 |
Taylor Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.14 |
Jacob Shyrock | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:08.17 |
Clayton Broadwell | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 22 | 1:08.84 |
Andrew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:09.00 |
Alexander Leven | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 24 | 1:09.30 |
Alex Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 10 | 25 | 1:10.25 |
Patrick Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:10.30 |
Jacob Polfer | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:10.50 |
Rohan McDaniel | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:11.39 |
Sam Morris | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:11.55 |
Cody Convery | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:11.81 |
Bevan Rogers | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:11.95 |
Carson Foote | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 30 | 1:12.10 |
Travis Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:12.59 |
Samuel Steele | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 31 | 1:13.12 |
James Wesley | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:13.31 |
Michael Schilke | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 32 | 1:13.38 |
Brandon Chason | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:13.57 |
William Tremml | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 33 | 1:14.39 |
Anthony Chen | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:14.60 |
Jordan Newsome | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 34 | 1:16.00 |
Max Lupin | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 35 | 1:17.17 |
Rylan Mermer | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 10 | 22 | 1:17.51 |
Matthew Turner | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:17.72 |
Andrew Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:18.43 |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:18.46 |
Dillon Rozar | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:18.65 |
Kolby Golliher | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 8 | 36 | 1:19.64 |
Christopher Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:20.66 |
Carlos Gallego | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:21.33 |
Andrew Turner | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 37 | 1:21.56 |
David Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 10 | 38 | 1:21.63 |
Stephen Gutierrrez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 39 | 1:22.14 |
Juan Gonzalez | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 40 | 1:22.88 |
Nicholas Duval | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 41 | 1:22.99 |
Omar Essofi | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 4 | 42 | 1:25.71 |
Anthony Cole JR | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:26.84 |
Andrew Hanzlik | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 3 | 43 | 1:27.29 |
Jonathan Haas | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 44 | 1:31.50 |
Nicholas Siperko | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:32.54 |
Pablo Villegas | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:32.56 |
Grayson Lentz | Southwest Stars | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:34.35 |
Christopher Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:34.81 |