Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.68 |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.33 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.76 |
Lisa Errington | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.33 |
Amber Siggins | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.39 |
Amanda Reall | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:11.58 |
Ashly Isaacson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.32 |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:13.45 |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.77 |
Cristina Sanchez | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.93 |
Madison Wagner | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.00 |
Brittany Wortkotter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:14.28 |
Kelly Verheyleweghen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.67 |
Julie Errington | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:14.72 |
Audrey Modglin | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:15.28 |
Erin Black | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:15.59 |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:15.76 |
Christine Titus | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.35 |
Arianna Sunyak | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:16.71 |
Abby Tyler | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:17.21 |
Emily Cooper | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:17.35 |
Katelyn Lawson | Southwest Florida Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:17.38 |
Kelsey Buckley | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:17.42 |
Halie Lacey | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:17.96 |
Margaret Sant | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:18.06 |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.39 |
Michelle Nielsen | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:19.19 |
Meghan Cotugno | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:19.55 |
Elizabeth Asencio | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:19.62 |
Angelica Compton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:19.93 |
Morgan Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.48 |
Lauren Angat | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:20.82 |
Olivia Langford | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:20.99 |
Hannah Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:22.24 |
Melissa Damaske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:22.62 |
Kayla Landers | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:23.71 |
Mackenzie Rees | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:23.86 |
Courtney Wilson | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:23.92 |
Lauren Coghlan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:24.78 |
Mikayla Carnley | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:25.81 |
Courtney DeVeny | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:25.89 |
Nicole Smith | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:27.55 |
Erica Wagner | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:27.99 |
Lauren Samuelson | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:27.99 |
Ashley Alliano | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:28.09 |
Lauren Smith | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:29.11 |
Lauren McLeod | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:29.52 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:29.64 |
Taylor Nemetz | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:29.67 |
Elle O'Connor | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:31.02 |
Paula Aguilar | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:31.60 |
Leticia Gonzalez | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:32.39 |
Kelsey Butler | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:33.27 |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:33.45 |
Savannah Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:34.53 |
Courtney O'Day | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:34.74 |
Mariah Lundin | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:38.94 |
Emily Noeske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:39.36 |
Sarah Cohen | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:41.99 |
Ingrid Wall | Una-Swim | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:43.44 |
Marissa Knighton | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:44.01 |
Kaitlyn Steakley | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:44.26 |
Michaela Steakley | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:45.87 |
Greta Wall | Una-Swim | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:51.05 |
Melissa Arbelaez | Southwest Florida Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:51.77 |
Amanda Krutilla | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:57.35 |
Rachel Cohen | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:58.19 |
Alexis Faunce | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:00.11 |
Michelle Wahlund | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:01.74 |
Alyssa Prieto | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:02.25 |
Nicole McCollum | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:04.71 |
Liberty Lyster | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:04.86 |
Savannah Kiesel | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:05.06 |
Kaitlyn Hauser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:05.11 |
Hannah Youngblood | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:08.44 |
Alina Faunce | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:11.63 |
Felicia Kimbrough | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:11.96 |
Amanda Elliott | Southwest Florida Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:14.76 |
Angela Pressley | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Emma Normandin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Hannah Gleeson | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Stormie Scully | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Thompson Wood | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Catherine Coons | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Jessica Cooper | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Monica Jaeger | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | NS |