Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 56.56 |
Emile Kuyl | Hawks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.13 |
Aodhan Fogarty | Hawks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.42 |
Noah Farmer | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.98 |
John Mosier | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:02.23 |
Steven Yu | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.79 |
Erik Buckingham | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.90 |
Sean Mebust | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:03.03 |
Brandon Beaudoin | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.33 |
Hudson Carroll | Hawks | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:03.42 |
Evan Goodspeed | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:03.99 |
Trevor Matuszyk | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:04.14 |
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn | Hawks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.19 |
Nicholas Gulitti | Hawks | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.25 |
Andrew Milos | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:04.31 |
Everett McNair | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:04.47 |
Andrew Sweeney | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:04.48 |
Connor Doyle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.66 |
Tanner Damico | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.83 |
Clark Davis | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:05.15 |
George Enright | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.42 |
John Stack | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.71 |
Hunter Reinhardt | Hawks | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:10.76 |
Joseph Trembley | Crocodiles | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:11.93 |
Ian McElrath | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:13.11 |
Brendan Cartwright | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:14.60 |
Matthew Noga | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:14.60 |
Adam Kogan | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:14.95 |
Wyatt Brown | Lake Champlain Waves | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:15.00 |
Nicholas Nowosielski | Lake Champlain Waves | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:15.08 |
Justin Nhan | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:16.40 |
Carson Spina | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.86 |
Juneau Wang | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.16 |
Gregory Hvizdos | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.95 |
Nicholas Marshall | Hawks | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:19.17 |
Alexander Hodge | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:19.65 |
Samuel Marshall | Hawks | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.20 |
Patrick Sweeney | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:20.51 |
Seth Dougherty | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:20.51 |
Bryan Liu | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:20.63 |
Domenic Gallo | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:20.67 |
Leon Lufkin | Northern TRIBS Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:22.93 |
Ousman Lusack | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:23.02 |
Joshua Geci | Clark Sports Center | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:24.95 |
Josef Laurer | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:26.31 |
Patrick Murphy | Hawks | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:26.91 |
Colin Fitzgerald | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:27.55 |
Jesse Nyman | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:27.79 |
David Berin | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:31.97 |
Connor Hart | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:32.45 |
Benjamin Brkanovic | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:34.17 |
Daniel Delaney | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:35.49 |
William Guthrie III | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:37.28 |
Daniel Dylong | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:37.77 |
Liam Spencer | Clark Sports Center | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:38.23 |
Eric Noga | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:40.50 |
Xavier Silaika | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:40.72 |
Alexander Demis | Hawks | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:40.87 |
Lucas Dougherty | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:40.95 |
Mason DeLisio | Hawks | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:41.60 |
Andrew Jordan | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:49.25 |
Aidan Hartwich | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Ryan Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 59.77p |
Emile Kuyl | Hawks | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.12p |
Aodhan Fogarty | Hawks | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.23p |
Noah Farmer | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.84p |
Erik Buckingham | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.48p |
Hudson Carroll | Hawks | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.02p |
Sean Mebust | Clark Sports Center | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:03.05p |
Nicholas Gulitti | Hawks | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:03.22p |
John Mosier | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:03.35p |
Brandon Beaudoin | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:03.52p |
Everett McNair | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:03.57p |
Andrew Sweeney | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:03.81p |
Trevor Matuszyk | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:03.85p |
Evan Goodspeed | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:04.23p |
Andrew Milos | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:04.63p |
Clark Davis | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:05.23p |
Trevor Askew | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:05.53p |
Steven Yu | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.72p |
Dillon Harding | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:05.75p |
Joseph Conway | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:05.77p |
Zeeshan Irani | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:06.70p |
Tanner Damico | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.79p |
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn | Hawks | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.90p |
Connor Doyle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.06p |
Michael Gregory | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:07.13p |
Jackson Beveridge | Hawks | 6 | 5 | 22 | 1:07.22p |
Christian Gizara | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:08.77p |
Connor Reilly | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:09.11p |
Robert Draper | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:09.22p |
Beau Hutchins | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:09.24p |
Tyler Askew | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:09.46p |
Michael Baumgarten | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:09.49p |
Alex Taber | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:09.70p |
George Enright | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:09.71p |
Joseph Sweeney | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:09.74p |
Sean Zelenke | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 31 | 1:10.03p |
Tae Livermore | Clark Sports Center | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:10.07p |
Mitchell Rifkind | Hawks | 3 | 8 | 33 | 1:10.21p |