Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justice Kramer | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 54.00 |
Zack Rockwell | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 55.37 |
Louis Belley | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 55.82 |
Cory Chan | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 56.16 |
Michael Rockwell | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 56.26 |
Talon Lindquist | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57.12 |
Kenny Fox | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 57.98 |
Dyton Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 58.25 |
Nathaniel Adams | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 58.82 |
Michael Smith | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 58.98 |
Marshall Dupree | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 59.06 |
Michael Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 59.18 |
Dakota Dragomir | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 59.41 |
Abel Aulbach | Viking Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.06 |
Joshua Eavis | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:00.39 |
Ehren Rickman | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.54 |
Nicholas Lincoln | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.62 |
trevor jones | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:00.93 |
Tanner Olliff | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:01.31 |
james busch | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:01.63 |
Richard Chen | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:02.01 |
Bryce Fox-Icarro | Ak-Knik | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.63 |
John Haas | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:02.84 |
Thane Reishus-O'Brien | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:03.24 |
Calder Otsea | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.87 |
Nathan Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.84 |
Bergen Davis | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.00 |
Moses Alley | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.00 |
Jacob Hall | Sockeye Swim League | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:14.61 |
Max Snelders | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.91 |
Joe Pate | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:15.89 |
Will Blanc | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:15.95 |
Noah Loseby | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:20.69 |
McKinley Janik | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.20 |
Tyler Weldon | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:27.26 |
Daniel Min | Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:27.51 |
Julien Wiese | Unidentified Swimming Objects | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:28.13 |
Brian Jarupakorn | Ak-Knik | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:30.51 |
Kevin Farmer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:30.83 |
Maximus Addington | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:31.71 |
Noah Hoefer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:32.62 |
Erik Jim | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:33.64 |
Jesse Tatakis | Ak-Knik | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:35.45 |
Lucas Moody | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:38.45 |
Evan Smith | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:39.83 |
Jordan Bailey | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:41.92 |
Rylan Wallace | Viking Swim Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Hunter Hollingsworth | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Zack Rockwell | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 56.02p |
Nathaniel Adams | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 56.75p |
Cory Chan | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 56.80p |
Louis Belley | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 56.83p |
Justice Kramer | North Pole Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 56.98p |
Michael Rockwell | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 57.34p |
Kenny Fox | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 58.73p |
Dyton Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 58.88p |
Michael Smith | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 58.95p |
Marshall Dupree | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 59.07p |
Dakota Dragomir | Northern Lights Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 59.34p |
Calder Otsea | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 59.92p |
Abel Aulbach | Viking Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 59.97p |
Tanner Olliff | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:00.19p |
Talon Lindquist | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.38p |
Michael Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.42p |
Nicholas Lincoln | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:00.77p |
Joshua Eavis | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:00.92p |
trevor jones | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:01.41p |
Ehren Rickman | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:01.57p |
james busch | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:01.82p |
John Haas | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:01.97p |
Richard Chen | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:01.99p |
Thane Reishus-O'Brien | Glacier Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:02.00p |
Kyle Wentz | Kachemak Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:02.56p |
Bryce Fox-Icarro | Ak-Knik | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.59p |
Calvin Walsh | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:02.74p |
Christian McWorkman | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:02.85p |
Zachary Bloom | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:02.96p |
Joshua Handeland | North Pole Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.73p |
Jonah Rogers | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:03.77p |
Dakota Scranton | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:04.35p |
Jonah Hennings-Booth | TruNorth Team Swimming | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:04.58p |
Nathan Lai | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:04.76p |
Micah Stickwan | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:04.79p |
Nathan Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.74p |
Dustin Hunter | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:06.39p |
Stephen Horwatt | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:06.40p |
Sergius Hannan | Kachemak Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:06.42p |
Chase Corona-Cain | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 5 | 6 | 25 | 1:06.43p |
Max Mutch | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:06.56p |
Aidan Seid | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:06.67p |
Nathan Alfano | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:06.69p |
James Morland | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:06.84p |
Vernon Chan | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:06.88p |
Brady Harang | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1:07.51p |
Bergen Davis | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.98p |
Ray VanDeusen | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:08.11p |
Sean Preece | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:08.37p |
Mica Linscheid | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:08.69p |
Jake Trierschield | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:09.51p |
Gregory Smith | Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:09.95p |