Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cody Brunette | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 51.42 |
Wyatt Adams | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 51.54 |
Winter Heaven | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 4 | 3 | 52.25 |
Nickolas Rutecki | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 53.71 |
Tyler Mickelson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 53.95 |
Matthew Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 54.45 |
Phillip Martinez | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 54.72 |
Gregory Evershed | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 54.75 |
Ryan O'Leary | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 54.84 |
Jay Schulte | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 54.89 |
Austin Hussong | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 55.16 |
Seth Cayce | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 55.94 |
Cory Chan | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 56.02 |
Jeffrey Frey | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 56.16 |
Clayton Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 56.96 |
Daniel Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 57.08 |
Jeremy Sieg | Knik Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 58.16 |
Christian Carrico | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.04 |
ethan espe | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.43 |
Kenny Fox | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.84 |
Carl Sundsten-Brenner | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.17 |
Ryan Nicholson | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.19 |
Jackson Berlin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.25 |
Alexander Emili | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.41 |
Richard Chen | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.52 |
Louis Belley | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.86 |
Michael Hollinger | Peninsula Piranahas Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.66 |
Andrew Dohner | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:11.30 |
Justus Albertson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.50 |
Tyler Jester | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:12.81 |
Paul Cockreham | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:13.91 |
Alex Pihl | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.81 |
Jarod O'brien | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.18 |
Ryan Emili | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:20.10 |
Talon Lindquist | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:22.33 |
Alex Wick | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:23.10 |
Luke Jones | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:24.26 |
Stephen Horwatt | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:26.59 |
Cody Adams | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:28.19 |
William Dillard | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:30.37 |
Micah Stickwan | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:35.64 |
James Morland | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:36.82 |
Winter Heaven | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 5 | 4 | 1 | 52.73p |
Cody Brunette | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 52.88p |
Wyatt Adams | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 53.52p |
Tyler Mickelson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 54.10p |
Ryan O'Leary | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 54.31p |
Matthew Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 54.71p |
Clayton Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 55.17p |
Phillip Martinez | North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 55.32p |
Gregory Evershed | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 55.52p |
Jay Schulte | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 55.58p |
Nickolas Rutecki | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 55.67p |
Daniel Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 55.87p |
Seth Cayce | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 56.03p |
Austin Hussong | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 56.17p |
Cory Chan | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 57.24p |
Jeremy Sieg | Knik Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 57.59p |
Jeffrey Frey | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 57.75p |
Joshua Anderson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 58.26p |
Dakota Schick | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 18 | 58.76p |
Charles Frey | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:00.03p |
Michael Dunhoff | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:00.22p |
Nickolas Bullington | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:00.50p |
Nickolis Broughton | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:00.59p |
Kyle Hopkins | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:01.26p |
Derek Weaver | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:05.01p |
ethan espe | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:06.33p |
Carl Sundsten-Brenner | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.36p |
Luke Dinon | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:06.79p |
Kenny Fox | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.94p |
Christian Carrico | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.09p |
Alexander Emili | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.22p |
Richard Chen | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.39p |
Louis Belley | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.42p |
Ryan Nicholson | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:10.16p |
Michael Hollinger | Peninsula Piranahas Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:10.93p |
Jackson Berlin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:11.17p |
Andrew Dohner | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:11.34p |
Justus Albertson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:11.83p |
Paul Cockreham | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:12.66p |
Luke Aschenbrenner | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:12.96p |
Tyler Jester | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:12.97p |
Alex Pihl | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:13.18p |
Jacob Hanni | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:13.45p |
Blaise Fox-Icarro | Knik Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:13.70p |
Michael Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:13.74p |
Benjamin Vandermeer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:13.84p |
Eddie Steger | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:14.37p |
Keegan Sundberg | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:14.60p |
John Wellert | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:14.70p |
Ehren Rickman | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:17.02p |
Michael Foy | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:18.35p |
Nathan Lai | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:18.80p |
Sawyer Rickman | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:19.82p |
Christopher Lindbeck | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:20.10p |
Jonas Anderson | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:21.64p |
Hollis Hasbrouck | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:22.79p |
Josiah Loseby | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:32.39p |
Christian Long | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NSp |