Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cody Brunette | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 53.88 |
Jeffrey Frey | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 55.06 |
andrew macinko | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.11 |
Wyatt Adams | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 55.23 |
David Wilcox | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 57.38 |
Winter Heaven | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 7 | 5 | 57.45 |
Cory Chan | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 57.49 |
Dakota Schick | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 58.24 |
Micah Stocker | Unattached - Anchorage YMCA | 1 | 6 | 9 | 58.90 |
Nickolas Rutecki | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 58.96 |
Gregory Evershed | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 59.46 |
Benjamin Rockwell | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 59.69 |
Alexander Barto | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 59.81 |
Andrew Espe | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.01 |
Drew Vandermeer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.57 |
Daniel Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:02.01 |
Jeff Danielson | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:02.12 |
Nicholas Brunger | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:02.51 |
Carlton Burnside | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.18 |
jacob reid | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.26 |
Carl Sundsten-Brenner | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.76 |
Louis Belley | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.07 |
Simon Ross | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.30 |
james busch | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.42 |
Keegan Sundberg | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.54 |
Abel Aulbach | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.57 |
Tyler Jester | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:08.60 |
Thomas Monaghan | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.46 |
Michael Rockwell | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.80 |
trevor jones | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.65 |
Alex Pihl | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.80 |
Tristan O'donoghue | Stingray Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:13.34 |
Michael Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:13.40 |
Talon Lindquist | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.77 |
James Morland | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.22 |
Cody Adams | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:20.44 |
Bryce Fox-Icarro | Knik Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:21.52 |
Aidan Seid | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:21.52 |
Luke Jones | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:23.22 |
Ryan Emili | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:24.27 |
Jake Trierschield | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:24.90 |
Zane Welker | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:25.47 |
Nathan Alfano | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:27.16 |
Stewart Conn | Viking Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:27.25 |
Jared Delara | Knik Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:27.76 |
Marco Ivanovic | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:29.82 |
Noah Reishus-O'Brien | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:30.26 |
Treyson Ramos | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:30.30 |
Alex Wick | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:30.45 |
Andrew Rule | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:32.15 |
William Dillard | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:33.24 |
Patrick Asbury | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:33.99 |
Conner Fulton | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Cody Brunette | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 54.99p |
Jeffrey Frey | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 56.58p |
Nickolas Rutecki | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 56.72p |
andrew macinko | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 57.05p |
Wyatt Adams | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 57.68p |
David Wilcox | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 57.80p |
Winter Heaven | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 6 | 5 | 6 | 58.69p |
Cory Chan | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 58.69p |
Dakota Schick | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 7 | 59.10p |
Alexander Barto | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 59.30p |
Gregory Evershed | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 59.45p |
Benjamin Rockwell | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.42p |
Daniel Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:00.53p |
Andrew Espe | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:00.83p |
Micah Stocker | Unattached - Anchorage YMCA | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.83p |
Drew Vandermeer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:00.96p |
Charles Frey | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:01.48p |
Nicholas Brunger | Northern Lights Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:01.54p |
Jeff Danielson | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:01.59p |
Brett Krenzelok | Knik Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:01.67p |
Kyle Hopkins | North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:03.49p |
Joshua Anderson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 20 | 1:03.65p |
Tucker McGownd | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:03.72p |
Derek Weaver | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:03.90p |
Matthew Williams | Knik Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:03.96p |
Shawn Wooten | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:04.42p |
jacob reid | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.62p |
Simon Ross | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.26p |
Carlton Burnside | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.34p |
Carl Sundsten-Brenner | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:05.62p |
Louis Belley | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.81p |
Luke Dinon | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:06.33p |
Evan Norman | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:06.99p |
Samuel Werner | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:07.11p |
Joseph Zarlengo | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:07.47p |
Mylon Weems | Cordova Iceworms | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:08.28p |
Abel Aulbach | Viking Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:08.33p |
Austin Whitaker | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:08.49p |
Thomas Monaghan | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:09.16p |
james busch | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:09.27p |
Keegan Sundberg | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.52p |
Benjamin Vandermeer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:09.58p |
Ehren Rickman | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:09.75p |
Brandon Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:09.81p |
Michael Rockwell | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.17p |
Eddie Steger | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:10.26p |
Jackson Berlin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:10.30p |