Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Anderson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 51.89 |
Phillip Martinez | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 52.02 |
andrew macinko | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 53.01 |
Daniel Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 53.28 |
Matthew Murray | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 54.44 |
Cory Chan | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 54.74 |
Gregory Evershed | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 54.86 |
Dakota Schick | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 54.95 |
john nolte | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 55.25 |
evan harrington | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 55.29 |
Benjamin Vandermeer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 56.06 |
William Marsh | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 56.17 |
Zachary Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 57.11 |
Jackson Ursin | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.73 |
Kenny Fox | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:01.68 |
Jonah Swanson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:01.87 |
Jan Grzeda | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.37 |
Corey Piper | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:04.19 |
Vincent Kowalski | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.22 |
Thomas O'donoghue | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.51 |
Abel Aulbach | Viking Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.92 |
Bryan Birkholz | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.30 |
Kai'Ler Sato-Franks | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.32 |
Michael Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.39 |
Calvin Walsh | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.43 |
Austin Inman | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.12 |
Thomas Monaghan | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:08.15 |
Nathaniel Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.56 |
Ezra Corwin | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.32 |
John Turner | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.96 |
Jarod O'brien | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.16 |
Elijah Singstad | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:11.96 |
Keegan Sundberg | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:12.71 |
Tristan O'donoghue | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:13.25 |
Nathan Lai | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:14.69 |
Casey Bradford | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:15.13 |
Jayson Frizzell | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:15.22 |
jayden hodgson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:16.15 |
Justice Kramer | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:16.16 |
Bryce Fox-Icarro | Knik Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:16.87 |
Joseph Anderson | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:17.36 |
Thane Reishus-O'Brien | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:17.64 |
Talon Lindquist | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:17.96 |
Dakota Dragomir | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:17.97 |
Luke Jones | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:19.45 |
Joseph Bue | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:20.14 |
Matthew Standley | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:20.41 |
Stephen Horwatt | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:20.63 |
Joshua Bauer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:20.94 |
Gavin Triplett | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:21.37 |
William Pate | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:23.90 |
Miles Chadwick | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1:25.41 |
Trevor Norris | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:26.17 |
James Morland | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:27.02 |
Joshua Anderson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 52.34p |
Phillip Martinez | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 52.60p |
andrew macinko | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 53.75p |
Daniel Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 54.29p |
Gregory Evershed | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 54.87p |
evan harrington | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 54.89p |
Cory Chan | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 54.94p |
Matthew Murray | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 54.97p |
William Marsh | Viking Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 55.16p |
Dakota Schick | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 55.40p |
Nathaniel Messing | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 55.75p |
Benjamin Vandermeer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 55.75p |
Tyler Mickelson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 56.02p |
Steven Macinko | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 56.88p |
john nolte | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 57.19p |
Zachary Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 57.30p |
Tatsu Monkman | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 58.03p |
Alder Fletcher | Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 58.31p |
Daniel Seiffert | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 59.00p |
Simon Ross | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 59.01p |
Matthew Bauer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 59.15p |
Nickolis Broughton | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 59.23p |
Jackson Ursin | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 59.64p |
Sean McCleary | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 59.81p |
Rowan Bulkow | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 59.92p |
Austin Whitaker | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:00.38p |
jacob reid | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.69p |
Anthony Merrill | Unattatched | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:00.72p |
John Roxbury | Knik Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:01.23p |
Caleb Bizzarro | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:01.56p |
Christian McWorkman | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:01.89p |
Jonah Swanson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.94p |
Christian Carrico | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:02.11p |
Jan Grzeda | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.20p |
Jeremy Sieg | Knik Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:02.64p |
Clinton Steger | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:03.14p |
Matthew Johnson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:03.16p |
Trevor Reece | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:03.36p |
Corey Piper | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:03.55p |
Vincent Kowalski | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.84p |
Calvin Walsh | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:05.43p |
Kenny Fox | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.17p |
Kai'Ler Sato-Franks | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.47p |
Carl Sundsten-Brenner | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:06.48p |
Nathanael Hardy | Kachemak Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:06.64p |
Micah Stocker | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:07.23p |