Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1:00.88 |
Carlos Blandon | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.61 |
Eugenio Bricio | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.31 |
Lance Rutkin | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.17 |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1:04.25 |
Yoel Lapscher | Unattached Mwa | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1:04.96 |
Robert Nichols | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.06 |
Cheyenne Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.45 |
Felipe Bricio | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.54 |
Pedro Murcia | Ymca Of Broward County | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.13 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.20 |
David Rengifo | Ymca Of Broward County | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.80 |
Cosmin Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:08.47 |
Javier Menchaca | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.30 |
Juan Patino | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.32 |
Anthony Bronca | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:10.45 |
Alexander Lilley | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:10.75 |
Kyle Desrosiers | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:11.36 |
Aleksander Kuzjomkin | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:12.31 |
Scott Clark | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:13.06 |
William Giraldo | Unattached Mwa | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:13.17 |
Joshua Coote | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:13.45 |
Pete Bowman | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:13.56 |
Matthew Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:13.72 |
Jie Lee | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.18 |
Dillon Copa | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:14.19 |
Chad Moody | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:14.54 |
Alexander Bronca | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.64 |
Jack Cawley | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:15.87 |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:16.10 |
Shawn Villalta | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:16.93 |
Edward Kon | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.06 |
Fernando Quintero | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1:18.07 |
Arturo Valery | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:18.42 |
Charles Mahalee | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:18.59 |
Rodrigo Lenti | Unattached Mwa | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:18.70 |
Francis Callahan | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:19.14 |
Blake Kelley | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:19.27 |
Ahmed Awad | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:19.71 |
Felipe Gomes Del Campo | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:20.51 |
Maximilian Lettau | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:20.90 |
Damian Suski | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:22.30 |
Aaron Hernandez | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:22.48 |
Daniel Nilsson | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:22.87 |
Christiaan Bijlsma | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:22.96 |
Ryan May | Unattached Mwa | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:23.61 |
Alfred Maria | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:23.81 |
Shane Strump | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:24.05 |
Francisco Gallo | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:24.10 |
Gerardo Jorges | UnAttached Eagle Aquatic Swim | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:24.51 |
Michael Goncalves | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 12 | 1:24.61 |
Logan Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:24.86 |
Alejandro Patino | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:24.94 |
James Burnette | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:25.11 |
Nicholas Duval | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:25.16 |
Tyler Tolomeo | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:25.59 |
Dylan Tadros | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:26.10 |
Peter Barretto | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:26.70 |
Ali Awad | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:26.91 |
Roger Capote | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:27.18 |
Giancarlo Payamps | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:27.22 |
Ryan Capote | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:27.27 |
Carlos Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:27.62 |
Ilan Asailov | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:27.73 |
Yavor Dimitrov | UnAttached Eagle Aquatic Swim | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:28.18 |
Ricardo Roche | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1:28.24 |
Michael Hovart | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:29.33 |
Dylan Weiss | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 18 | 1:29.40 |
Nicholas McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 32 | 1:29.89 |
Joshua Hew | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:30.02 |
Matthew Menocal | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:30.36 |
Phillippe Coppee | SwimFast | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:30.57 |
Anthony Horta | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:30.57 |
Bowie Suen | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:31.13 |
Elad Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 12 | 1:31.62 |
Jordan Millar | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:31.89 |
Alessandro Marchesani | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1:31.93 |
Teddy Sandoval | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 22 | 1:33.45 |
Marcos Pagella | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1:36.21 |
Guillermo Jorges | UnAttached Eagle Aquatic Swim | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:36.59 |
Santiago Ospina | UnAttached Eagle Aquatic Swim | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:37.03 |
Austin Iglesias | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:37.65 |
Andres Menchaca | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:38.42 |
Julian Munoz | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:38.65 |
Tomas Legaspi | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 27 | 1:39.01 |
Peter Perez | Unattached Comets | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:40.66 |
Nicolas Raimont | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:41.17 |
Dmitry Arutyunyan | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:42.12 |
Elvis Kotikovski | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:43.89 |
Cristian Rossi | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:44.25 |
Raphael Mora | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:44.29 |
Alexander Viloria | Unattached Comets | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:44.41 |
Nicolas Prieto | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 29 | 1:45.81 |
Stefano Dioguardi | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 30 | 1:46.11 |
Alexander Monti | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 22 | 1:47.52 |
Parker Strickman | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:51.50 |
Alejandro Alvaro | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:51.51 |
Christopher Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 8 | 25 | 1:52.78 |
Thomas Windisch | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:53.82 |
Alex Greenberg | UnAttached Eagle Aquatic Swim | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:57.22 |