Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Arenson | Belen Jesuit Prep (Miami) | 2 | 5 | 1 | 55.77 |
Chris Holley | Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens) | 2 | 4 | 2 | 56.79 |
Paul Sullivan | Naples | 2 | 3 | 3 | 57.80 |
Carlos Omana | Belen Jesuit Prep (Miami) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 58.00 |
Peter Mishchenko | Nova (Davie) | 2 | 8 | 5 | 58.13 |
Alex Parada | Pembroke Pines Charter H.S. | 2 | 7 | 6 | 58.56 |
Jeffrey Lim | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 58.79 |
Joel Widmer | Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 2 | 8 | 59.66 |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.10 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.41 |
Dustin Broxson | Gulf Coast (Naples) | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:02.49 |
Paul Smith | Cypress Lake (Fort Myers) | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.83 |
Colin Bagshaw | Boca Raton | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.72 |
Matt Casey | South Fork (Stuart) | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.35 |
Joan Aguilar | Riverdale (Fort Myers) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:07.54 |
Jacob DeCosta | Martin County (Stuart) | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Chris Holley | Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 57.04p |
Patrick Arenson | Belen Jesuit Prep (Miami) | 3 | 4 | 2 | 57.47p |
Paul Sullivan | Naples | 3 | 5 | 3 | 58.30p |
Carlos Omana | Belen Jesuit Prep (Miami) | 1 | 4 | 4 | 58.54p |
Joel Widmer | Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 5 | 5 | 59.25p |
Alex Parada | Pembroke Pines Charter H.S. | 2 | 3 | 6 | 59.27p |
Jeffrey Lim | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 59.31p |
Peter Mishchenko | Nova (Davie) | 2 | 5 | 8 | 59.62p |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.40p |
Dustin Broxson | Gulf Coast (Naples) | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.61p |
Hibai Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.78p |
Paul Smith | Cypress Lake (Fort Myers) | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:03.50p |
Colin Bagshaw | Boca Raton | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:06.44p |
Matt Casey | South Fork (Stuart) | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:06.65p |
Joan Aguilar | Riverdale (Fort Myers) | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:06.75p |
Giansergio Fidanli | Gulf Coast (Naples) | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:08.06p |
Pritesh Limbachia | Martin County (Stuart) | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:21.59p |
Leighton Pleasants | South Fork (Stuart) | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:24.35p |
kenny murphy | Okeechobee | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:25.94p |
Jeff Kurtz | Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens) | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1:35.59p |
Andrej Timoracky | Treasure Coast (Port St.Lucie) | 2 | 8 | DQp | |
Bryan Santek | Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 7 | DQp | |
Jacob DeCosta | Martin County (Stuart) | 3 | 1 | DQp | |
Ryan Wilson | Barron Collier(Naples) | 3 | 2 | DQp |