Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jack Brenneman | West Shore Ymca - Pa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 51.98 |
Kyle Garase | Mon Valley Ymca | 4 | 4 | 2 | 52.20 |
William Beard | Boyertown Area Ymca | 4 | 4 | 1 | 52.38 |
Alexander Cassel | Pottstown Ymca | 4 | 5 | 3 | 52.63 |
Connor O'Prey | Ridley Area Ymca | 4 | 2 | 4 | 52.73 |
Brent Benedict | Corry Ymca | 4 | 3 | 2 | 52.89 |
Mace Long | Greater Johnstown Community | 4 | 3 | 5 | 53.47 |
Christian Hoops | Phoenixville Branch Ymca | 3 | 4 | 6 | 53.72 |
Zachary Schiffer | State College Area Family Ymca | 3 | 1 | 7 | 53.89 |
Ian Buckner | New Castle Community Ymca | 3 | 3 | 8 | 54.21 |
Stephen Conko | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 4 | 2 | 3 | 54.34 |
Micah Cattell | State College Area Family Ymca | 1 | 4 | 9 | 54.35 |
Seth Wrigley | Pottstown Ymca | 2 | 5 | 10 | 54.42 |
Luke Merski | Eastside Family Branch Ymca | 4 | 6 | 11 | 54.43 |
Andrew Frederick | Franklin Ymca - Pa | 2 | 3 | 11 | 54.43 |
Cole Davis | West Shore Ymca - Pa | 3 | 6 | 13 | 54.69 |
Frank Eichhorn | Boyertown Area Ymca | 2 | 6 | 14 | 54.96 |
Luke Simpson | Mon Valley Ymca | 3 | 5 | 15 | 55.21 |
Zachary Maher | Phoenixville Branch Ymca | 4 | 5 | 4 | 55.23 |
Robert Boorum | Ridley Area Ymca | 1 | 6 | 16 | 55.39 |
Mitchell Shubert | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 1 | 3 | 17 | 55.43 |
Kevin Shivers | Chambersburg Memorial Ymca | 1 | 5 | 18 | 55.48 |
Joan Toribio | Hazleton Ymca | 2 | 1 | 19 | 55.61 |
Scott Romanko | East Suburban Branch Ymca | 3 | 2 | 20 | 55.93 |
Varun Kolloru | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 4 | 21 | 55.96 |
Nathan Mihalko | Greater Johnstown Community | 1 | 2 | 22 | 55.97 |
Colin Bauer | Pottstown Ymca | 3 | 2 | 5 | 56.05 |
Matthew Zappe | West Shore Ymca - Pa | 4 | 6 | 6 | 56.40 |
Matthew Fritsch | State College Area Family Ymca | 4 | 1 | 7 | 56.47 |
Daniel Rosenberger | Ridley Area Ymca | 3 | 5 | 8 | 56.88 |
J. Morrison | Franklin Ymca - Pa | 2 | 2 | 23 | 56.97 |
Trent Groff | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 3 | 6 | 9 | 57.34 |
Conor Tunno | Lionville Community Ymca | 1 | 1 | 24 | 57.79 |
Collin Mastowski | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 2 | 4 | 10 | 58.78 |
Lucas Cerchiaro | East Suburban Branch Ymca | 3 | 4 | 11 | 58.88 |
Andrew Woerth | Rocky Run Ymca | 3 | 1 | 12 | 58.97 |
Judson Shiffler | Greensburg Ymca | 3 | 3 | 13 | 59.39 |
Jeffery Wang | Lionville Community Ymca | 1 | 3 | 14 | 59.42 |
Robin Zhang | Phoenixville Branch Ymca | 1 | 4 | 15 | 59.56 |
Ian Chamberlain | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 2 | 1 | 16 | 59.57 |
Michael Spencer | Clearfield Ymca | 2 | 5 | 17 | 59.64 |
Kyle Shutt | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:00.00 |
Logan Knoyer | Uniontown Area Ymca | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:00.13 |
Ben Kline | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:00.15 |
Justin Kachel | Tri-Valley Branch Ymca | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:00.52 |
Max Gehringer | Hollidaysburg Area Ymca | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:01.01 |
Andrew Karsh | Lansdowne Ymca | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:01.39 |
Frank Bevevino | Indiana County Ymca | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:01.64 |