Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Shakhnazarov | Jersey Gators | 10 | 4 | 1 | 48.12 |
Matthew Kaczynski | Jersey Gators | 10 | 3 | 2 | 49.22 |
Michael Dillane | Caldwell Center Cyclones | 10 | 7 | 3 | 49.59 |
Kai Legband | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 1 | 49.71 |
Evan Custance | North Jersey Bluestreaks | 9 | 6 | 4 | 49.84 |
Thomas Calloni | Scarlet Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 5 | 49.93 |
Grant Thieroff | Jersey Gators | 9 | 4 | 6 | 50.22 |
Jacob Callahan | Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide | 9 | 7 | 7 | 50.79 |
Edward Oser | Caldwell Center Cyclones | 8 | 5 | 8 | 51.34 |
Hunter Klingener | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 10 | 1 | 9 | 51.37 |
Andrew Schwartz | Caldwell Center Cyclones | 6 | 8 | 10 | 51.44 |
Justin Kidchob | Eagle Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 11 | 51.79 |
Duylinh Vu | Summit Area YMCA | 10 | 8 | 12 | 51.80 |
Lucas Irvine | Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide | 9 | 1 | 13 | 52.00 |
Colby Dixon | Summit Area YMCA | 10 | 6 | 14 | 52.08 |
Johannes Calloni | Scarlet Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 15 | 52.16 |
Tavish Boyle | Summit Area YMCA | 9 | 3 | 16 | 52.22 |
Michael Presta | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 17 | 52.33 |
William Zaubler | Summit Unattached | 10 | 2 | 18 | 52.58 |
Dylan Ingerman | Summit Area YMCA | 6 | 4 | 19 | 52.89 |
Brendan Blood | Bridgewater Tide | 7 | 8 | 19 | 52.89 |
Tyler Zanki | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 21 | 53.03 |
Brandon Matos | Clifton Seahawks | 11 | 3 | 2 | 53.09 |
Jared Kovacs | Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 22 | 53.11 |
Nicholas Adams | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 6 | 3 | 23 | 53.12 |
Giovanni Alvarez | Eagle Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 3 | 53.18 |
Garrett Pilkington | Skyy Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 24 | 53.28 |
Max Gritz | Skyy Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 25 | 53.31 |
Erik Kral | Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 26 | 53.35 |
Christian Mendoza | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 27 | 53.37 |
Paul Pacelli | Bridgewater Tide | 6 | 2 | 28 | 53.41 |
Jack Armstrong | Summit Area YMCA | 11 | 2 | 4 | 53.46 |
Kevin Chen | West Essex YMCA | 5 | 3 | 29 | 53.47 |
Kyle Balasny | Skyy Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 30 | 53.63 |
Robert Ambrose | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 8 | 3 | 31 | 53.77 |
Nicholas Berger | Bridgewater Tide | 8 | 8 | 31 | 53.77 |
Matthew Bough | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 33 | 53.82 |
Benjamin Meltzer | Jersey Gators | 4 | 5 | 34 | 53.85 |
Daniel Stewart | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 5 | 53.95 |
Samuel Addis | The Greater Morristown YMCA | 7 | 2 | 35 | 54.02 |
Evan Gorman | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 36 | 54.06 |
James Mernin | Skyy Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 37 | 54.10 |
Baris Denizli | Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 6 | 54.11 |
Michael Seo | Eagle Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 38 | 54.11 |
Steven Akdemir | Skyy Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 39 | 54.20 |
Giancarlo Soriano | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 40 | 54.21 |
Joseph Malicki | Clifton Seahawks | 10 | 4 | 7 | 54.27 |
Alec Balasny | Skyy Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 8 | 54.50 |
Edward Cho | Waverunners | 10 | 4 | 1 | 54.50 |
Matthew Zarrelli | Summit Area YMCA | 5 | 1 | 41 | 54.53 |
Tyler Daniskas | Jersey Gators | 5 | 7 | 42 | 54.67 |
Patrick Hong | Summit Area YMCA | 7 | 1 | 43 | 54.70 |
Jeffrey Ho | Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 44 | 54.72 |
Dorian Zaremba | Scarlet Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 9 | 54.76 |
Peter Paulson | Summit Area YMCA | 8 | 1 | 45 | 54.76 |
Tyler Schaub | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 46 | 54.78 |
Henry Chen | West Essex YMCA | 4 | 8 | 47 | 54.93 |
Rory Neal | Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 47 | 54.93 |
Luke Shea | Summit Area YMCA | 11 | 7 | 10 | 54.96 |
Leonardo Rossi | Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 49 | 55.01 |
Anthony Rincon | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 11 | 55.13 |
Eli Bogomolny | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 50 | 55.16 |
Isaac Kwon | Waverunners | 10 | 5 | 12 | 55.18 |
Andres Orbe | Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 13 | 55.22 |
Matthew Stern | Summit Area YMCA | 4 | 3 | 51 | 55.66 |
Alexander Ingerman | Summit Area YMCA | 9 | 8 | 52 | 55.76 |
Justin Young | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 14 | 55.85 |
Christopher Laite | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 53 | 55.86 |
Zachary Kaplan | Caldwell Center Cyclones | 3 | 6 | 54 | 55.99 |
Ian Liu | Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 15 | 56.03 |
Alexandre Reis | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 55 | 56.09 |
Jason Mui | Clifton Seahawks | 10 | 7 | 16 | 56.28 |
Piero Urteaga | Clifton Seahawks | 9 | 5 | 17 | 56.47 |
Charles Hewitt | Bridgewater Tide | 7 | 1 | 18 | 56.49 |
Ian Ellmer | Summit Area YMCA | 10 | 2 | 19 | 56.54 |
Sebastian Cruzado | Eagle Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 20 | 56.57 |
Jason Wong | Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 21 | 56.63 |
Eric Wang | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 22 | 56.76 |
David Herrera | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 56 | 56.82 |
Samuel Itman | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 23 | 56.91 |
Benjamin Lee | Sussex County YMCA | 3 | 4 | 57 | 57.08 |
MarcAnthony Rodriguez | Skyy Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 58 | 57.13 |
Robert Lynch | Bridgewater Tide | 6 | 1 | 59 | 57.26 |
Antonio Justiniano | Sussex County YMCA | 2 | 3 | 60 | 57.28 |
Hale Jaeger | Jersey Gators | 3 | 1 | 61 | 57.30 |
Charles Chen | Scarlet Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 24 | 57.34 |
Matthew Tieleman | Skyy Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 25 | 57.36 |
Coleman Bligh | Summit Area YMCA | 6 | 7 | 62 | 57.55 |
Michael Park | Scarlet Unattached | 10 | 5 | 2 | 57.68 |
Kevin Fecanin | Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 63 | 58.20 |
Brian Chen | Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 26 | 58.22 |
Garrett Chow | Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 27 | 58.23 |
Benjamin Gomez | Eagle Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 27 | 58.23 |
Campbell Rankine | Summit Area YMCA | 7 | 8 | 29 | 58.24 |
Matthew Dillane | Caldwell Center Cyclones | 7 | 5 | 30 | 58.31 |
Griffin Pendergraph | Bridgewater Tide | 2 | 6 | 64 | 58.45 |
Bryan Harvey | Summit Area YMCA | 8 | 2 | 31 | 58.45 |
Dominic Lawas | Scarlet Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 3 | 58.48 |
Bryon Phillip | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 32 | 58.55 |
Timothy Kurtz | Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 33 | 58.56 |