Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shane Austin | Unattached NLAC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 54.95 |
Ryan Dudzinski | Upper St Clair Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 55.98 |
Kyle Higgins | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 56.30 |
James Crabb | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 56.37 |
Ripley Danner | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 56.67 |
Andrew Rich | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 56.82 |
Carl St. John | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 57.01 |
Lucas Bureau | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 57.26 |
Shawn Parkhurst | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 2 | 4 | 17 | 57.35 |
Justin Plaschka | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 8 | 57.47 |
Stephen Long | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 57.47 |
Ben Kennedy | Carter Center Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 57.48 |
Zachary Wahl | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 12 | 57.54 |
Sean Rhinehart | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 57.63 |
Evan Baker | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 57.66 |
Thomas Jones | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 57.97 |
Bryce Keblish | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 1 | 13 | 58.16 |
James Martin | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 58.17 |
Maicoll Gomez | Unattached CCA | 3 | 5 | 15 | 58.19 |
Brent Benedict | Erie Aquatics Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 58.27 |
John Montesi | Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 58.30 |
Zachary Webb | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 26 | 58.58 |
Alex Ewart | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 2 | 2 | 21 | 58.65 |
Alan Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 22 | 58.75 |
Brennan Maxwell | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 58.84 |
Tyler Cummings | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 1 | 24 | 58.85 |
George Tilneac | New York City Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 27 | 58.91 |
James Patrick | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 28 | 58.92 |
James Davey | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 29 | 59.01 |
Ariel Spektor | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 1 | 29 | 59.01 |
jeffrey williamson | Golden Comets Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 31 | 59.51 |
Dylan Swanepoel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 59.51 |
Justin Plaschka | Team Suffolk | 10 | 6 | 1 | 55.78p |
Shane Austin | Unattached NLAC | 11 | 3 | 2 | 56.25p |
Kyle Higgins | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 12 | 5 | 3 | 56.45p |
Ryan Dudzinski | Upper St Clair Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 4 | 56.46p |
James Crabb | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 5 | 56.60p |
Andrew Rich | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 12 | 3 | 6 | 57.03p |
Ripley Danner | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 7 | 57.15p |
Lucas Bureau | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 12 | 2 | 8 | 57.29p |
Stephen Long | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 9 | 57.29p |
Maicoll Gomez | Unattached CCA | 12 | 7 | 10 | 57.56p |
Zachary Wahl | Webster Swim Association | 11 | 6 | 11 | 57.62p |
Ben Kennedy | Carter Center Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 12 | 57.67p |
Carl St. John | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 13 | 57.73p |
James Martin | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 14 | 57.75p |
Bryce Keblish | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 12 | 1 | 15 | 57.86p |
Brent Benedict | Erie Aquatics Club | 7 | 2 | 16 | 57.89p |
Shawn Parkhurst | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 10 | 3 | 17 | 57.90p |
Sean Rhinehart | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 18 | 57.94p |
Brennan Maxwell | Blue Wave Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 19 | 58.11p |
Thomas Jones | Mason Makos Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 20 | 58.23p |
Alex Ewart | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 9 | 6 | 21 | 58.28p |
John Montesi | Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 22 | 58.52p |
Tyler Cummings | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 6 | 23 | 58.66p |
Alan Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 58.73p |
jeffrey williamson | Golden Comets Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 25 | 58.77p |
Evan Baker | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 26 | 58.83p |
Dylan Swanepoel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 27 | 58.87p |
Zachary Webb | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 28 | 59.08p |
Eric Long | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 29 | 59.11p |
James Davey | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 30 | 59.18p |
James Patrick | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 30 | 59.18p |
Alec Pokornowski | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 8 | 3 | 32 | 59.26p |
Ariel Spektor | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 9 | 5 | 33 | 59.30p |
Philip Aronica | Star Swimming | 11 | 1 | 33 | 59.30p |
George Tilneac | New York City Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 35 | 59.31p |
James Allen | Greenwood Swimming | 10 | 7 | 37 | 59.35p |
Thomas Scott | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 36 | 59.35p |
Jason Ruddy | Red Fox Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 38 | 59.39p |
John Hoin | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 3 | 39 | 59.48p |
Mateusz Zezula | Laguardia Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 40 | 59.50p |
Jacob Dickens | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 41 | 59.67p |
Christopher Georgiadis | Pine Richland Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 42 | 59.72p |
Frederick Burgwardt | Golden Comets Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 43 | 59.74p |
Zachary Towers | Unattached TS | 9 | 2 | 44 | 59.75p |
Matthew Luther | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 45 | 59.76p |
Mathew Dagenais | Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 46 | 59.80p |
Justin Summers | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 8 | 46 | 59.80p |
Timothy Clancy | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 46 | 59.80p |
Edward Donovan | Zeus Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 49 | 59.81p |
Hudson Carroll | Hawks Swimming Association | 12 | 8 | 50 | 59.84p |
Mason Revis | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 51 | 1:00.08p |
Nicholas Konovalov | New York City Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 52 | 1:00.18p |
Alec Morin | Regency Park Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 53 | 1:00.26p |
William Wendt | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 54 | 1:00.32p |
Antonio Lanzi | Unattached | 9 | 3 | 55 | 1:00.37p |
Keith Carlino | Red Fox Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 56 | 1:00.38p |
James Wilson | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 57 | 1:00.40p |
Tim Sweeney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 57 | 1:00.40p |
Thomas McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 57 | 1:00.40p |
Kyle Bloom | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 2 | 6 | 60 | 1:00.44p |
Vinicius Macedo | Virginia Gators | 2 | 4 | 60 | 1:00.44p |
Noah Wechter | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 6 | 62 | 1:00.46p |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cudas | 7 | 1 | 62 | 1:00.46p |
Luke Thorsell | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 62 | 1:00.46p |
Brian Uhrin | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 6 | 6 | 65 | 1:00.51p |
Zachary Kantz | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 66 | 1:00.61p |
bryce kampfe | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 66 | 1:00.61p |
Matthew Tanchick | Golden Comets Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 68 | 1:00.62p |