Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alvaro Fortuny | Guatemalan National Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.81 |
Robert Long | River Rats | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.11 |
Brad Hamilton | Tornadoes Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.09 |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.16 |
Blake Wright | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:20.09 |
Jeb Eubanks | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:22.30 |
Preston Sunderwirth | River Rats | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:22.44 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:23.24 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:24.63 |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:24.87 |
Glen Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:25.03 |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:25.73 |
Robert Uzzolino | HillToppers | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:28.13 |
Edward Oliva | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:29.16 |
Sammy Long | River Rats | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:29.81 |
Lou Tamposi | HillToppers | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:31.11 |
Christopher Dendor | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:31.95 |
Bryan Kirsch | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:32.34 |
Tyler Wright | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:33.25 |
Brett Browning | River Rats | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:33.63 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:33.79 |
Teague Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:33.88 |
Torbjorn Persson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:33.92 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:35.60 |
Max Wilberding | River Rats | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:35.71 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:39.46 |
Matthew Chen | Tornadoes Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:39.50 |
Jacob Tamposi | HillToppers | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:41.16 |
Gordon Amidon | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:41.77 |
Robbie Fahrer | Lakeland Area Aquatics/Tbay | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:41.86 |
Dominic Walter | Tornadoes Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:43.87 |
Jason Coombs | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:44.38 |
Connor O'Toole | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:45.50 |
Cody Campbell | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:47.99 |
Taylor Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:54.55 |
Justin Sanguily | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:55.44 |
Christopher Regan | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:56.10 |
Kevin Kirts | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:56.63 |
Marsh Gregory | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:58.44 |
Kieran Wilson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:58.63 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:01.96 |
Boyang Wu | River Rats | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:07.52 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:09.48 |
Austin Sellers | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:09.60 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:09.83 |
Domenic DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:15.78 |
Trent Cox | River Rats | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:19.80 |
Arik Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:31.80 |
Austin Cox | River Rats | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
David Humphrey | River Rats | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Joshua Hartwig | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
John Sofia | River Rats | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Chris Short | Lakeland Area Aquatics/Tbay | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Barry Weimer | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Jake Thickman | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | NS |