Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryley Ober | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 1 | 53.89 |
Savannah Savitt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 1 | 54.01 |
Maureen Moore | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 55.02 |
Paige Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 2 | 55.25 |
Taylor Anderson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 2 | 55.82 |
Chloe Grimme | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 55.85 |
Rachel Lulf | Unattached - Las | 10 | 3 | 3 | 55.87 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 4 | 55.97 |
Hannah Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 5 | 55.99 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 3 | 56.22 |
Hannah Fredlake | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 4 | 56.51 |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 2 | 56.57 |
Natalie Iafe | West Coast Aquatics | 14 | 7 | 3 | 57.16 |
Randi Kiser | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 6 | 57.27 |
Shay Cassady | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 7 | 57.46 |
Courtney Coleman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 8 | 57.51 |
Kendal Allen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 9 | 57.56 |
Taylor Williams | West Coast Aquatics | 14 | 1 | 4 | 57.67 |
Rachel Bachand | Pipeline Swimming | 11 | 4 | 10 | 57.75 |
Elise Bauer | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 2 | 57.81 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 12 | 7 | 11 | 57.84 |
Alyssa Stark | Ntc Aquatics | 17 | 1 | 5 | 57.84 |
Lauren Macaisa | Central Florida Marlins | 16 | 1 | 12 | 57.86 |
Emma Spilman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 5 | 57.96 |
Madeline Panlilio | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 8 | 13 | 57.98 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 18 | 5 | 6 | 58.04 |
Kelly Schmaedeke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 19 | 5 | 6 | 58.04 |
Morgan Perrotti | Unattached | 7 | 8 | 6 | 58.06 |
Megan Thai | Florida Elite Swimming | 10 | 1 | 14 | 58.10 |
Jasmine Kolch | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 20 | 5 | 15 | 58.25 |
Leah Harvard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 7 | 58.35 |
Margarita Czupryn | Florida Elite Swimming | 17 | 4 | 8 | 58.39 |
Dianna Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | 2 | 9 | 58.45 |
Erin Schulte | Blue Wave Swimming | 15 | 6 | 10 | 58.46 |
Hannah Peterman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 58.55 |
Alivia Gibson | Central Florida Marlins | 15 | 7 | 11 | 58.59 |
Audrey Ballash | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 58.60 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 5 | 58.73 |
Caroline Brown | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 8 | 58.80 |
Lauren Buddendorff | Ntc Aquatics | 23 | 7 | 16 | 58.82 |
Raquel Janes | Blue Wave Swimming | 11 | 3 | 17 | 58.88 |
Alyse Carrier | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 36 | 1 | 9 | 58.91 |
Heaven Bazo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | 2 | 12 | 59.04 |
Keelysta Radloff | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 13 | 1 | 13 | 59.11 |
Gabrielle Langlois | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | 4 | 18 | 59.27 |
Kimberly Chang | Lakeland Area Swimming | 14 | 8 | 19 | 59.29 |
Davi Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | 6 | 20 | 59.54 |
Desirae Horgeshimer | Ntc Aquatics | 25 | 4 | 14 | 59.65 |
Sarah Zamot | Ntc Aquatics | 17 | 7 | 21 | 59.68 |
Hannah Golden | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 21 | 6 | 15 | 59.74 |
Emma Edmund | The Berkeley Barracudas | 20 | 3 | 15 | 59.74 |
Mackenzie Reese | West Coast Aquatics | 18 | 6 | 22 | 59.81 |
Tania Rodriguez | Central Florida Marlins | 18 | 8 | 17 | 59.83 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 59.90 |
Taya Thompkins | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 59.92 |
Ruth Cates | Lakeland Area Swimming | 24 | 3 | 18 | 1:00.13 |
Gabrielle Delp | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 19 | 1:00.29 |
Emily Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 24 | 6 | 20 | 1:00.33 |
Pristine Siswanto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | 6 | 23 | 1:00.37 |
Natalie Vasilakos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 23 | 1 | 21 | 1:00.38 |
Sydney Gearhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:00.51 |
Summer Alonso | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 19 | 6 | 24 | 1:00.55 |
Kaylee Bruce | Florida Elite Swimming | 21 | 8 | 22 | 1:00.58 |
Sarafina Wilson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 25 | 1:00.60 |
Maria Zambito | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 10 | 1:00.69 |
Gabriella Bellamy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | 4 | 26 | 1:00.70 |
Katherine Spirduso | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.93 |
Jada Borgen | Blue Wave Swimming | 19 | 8 | 27 | 1:00.95 |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 12 | 4 | 28 | 1:01.00 |
Rachel Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 12 | 5 | 11 | 1:01.04 |
Pierce Imperialbobis | Florida Elite Swimming | 14 | 2 | 29 | 1:01.11 |
Anya Bogdanova | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:01.15 |
Amber Pritchard | Florida Elite Swimming | 26 | 4 | 30 | 1:01.16 |
Elise Fore | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:01.33 |
Sydney Avery | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | 1 | 23 | 1:01.47 |
Kimberly Ward | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | 7 | 31 | 1:01.48 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 22 | 3 | 12 | 1:01.49 |
Montana Gottman | Pipeline Swimming | 22 | 4 | 32 | 1:01.55 |
Hollis Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 19 | 2 | 24 | 1:01.58 |
Chelsea Shippee | Central Florida Marlins | 27 | 7 | 33 | 1:01.71 |
Amanda Noellert | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 25 | 1:01.86 |
Emma Foster | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:01.98 |
Alex Sprague | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:02.07 |
Brittany Matheney | Central Florida Marlins | 23 | 4 | 26 | 1:02.07 |
Leah Kunins | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 23 | 6 | 34 | 1:02.16 |
Athina Zodl | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 19 | 7 | 35 | 1:02.19 |
Ella Martinez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:02.30 |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 24 | 2 | 27 | 1:02.38 |
Alixandra Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 24 | 8 | 28 | 1:02.46 |
Elise Ballash | Florida Elite Swimming | 25 | 7 | 28 | 1:02.46 |
Haley Bobitt | West Coast Aquatics | 21 | 2 | 30 | 1:02.47 |
McKenna Smith | Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:02.65 |
Emelia Drell | Florida Elite Swimming | 7 | 1 | 16 | 1:02.72 |
Lauren Klaus | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 27 | 5 | 31 | 1:02.78 |
Arianna Golden | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 26 | 7 | 36 | 1:02.81 |
Bailey Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 28 | 5 | 32 | 1:02.94 |
Elliot Easton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 17 | 1:02.98 |
Clara Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:03.17 |
Michelle Morgan | Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.66 |
Stephanie Herrera | Central Florida Marlins | 27 | 2 | 37 | 1:03.67 |