Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Zuchowski | UnAtt - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.39 |
Sage Sungail | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.17 |
William Eriksson | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:12.32 |
Andrew Christensen | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:13.51 |
James Rose | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.13 |
Brennan Muramatsu | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:15.93 |
Jason Ang | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.17 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:16.42 |
Charles Plaisted | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:17.72 |
Garrett Sykes | Team Velocity | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:25.70 |
Joshua Zuchowski | UnAtt - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.09p |
Sage Sungail | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.77p |
Andrew Christensen | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.81p |
William Eriksson | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:12.95p |
James Rose | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.45p |
Charles Plaisted | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:15.96p |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.91p |
Brennan Muramatsu | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.91p |
Jason Ang | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:17.32p |
Garrett Sykes | Team Velocity | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:18.62p |
Luca Oliva | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:20.18p |
Jacob McKinney | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:20.70p |
Brian Kern | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:23.65p |
Victor Kunin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:23.75p |
Jack Keene | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:24.42p |
James Cathcart | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:24.43p |
Robert Matschner | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:25.71p |
David Angelou | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:26.79p |
Chase Comes | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:27.10p |
Eduardo Santana | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:28.15p |
Nicholas Cavic | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:28.67p |
Malachy Bowles | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:29.11p |
Gavin Kim | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:29.31p |
Kenneth Britton | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:30.82p |
Jacob DeNinno | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 25 | 1:31.38p |
Malachy Crossan | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:31.92p |
Keenan Bowles | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:32.71p |
Alec Miller | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:32.87p |
Elias Corn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:34.21p |
Gregory Fiala | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 30 | 1:35.55p |
Lance Williams | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 31 | 1:35.77p |
Keanon Jessup | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:38.96p |
Andrew Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 1 | 33 | 1:40.44p |
Lukas LoPatinsky | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 34 | 1:40.80p |
Raymond Williams | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 35 | 1:42.29p |
Leonardo Garcia-Moreno | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 36 | 1:43.23p |
Christopher Ruggiero | Team Velocity | 6 | 5 | 37 | 1:43.60p |
Carson Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 38 | 1:46.73p |
Hunter Allen | Brevard Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 39 | 1:48.79p |
Brian Kubiak | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 40 | 1:51.02p |
Joseph Videnka | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 41 | 1:55.30p |
Graham Sykes | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 42 | 1:56.40p |
Joseph Ang | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 43 | 2:10.14p |
Anderson Ranson | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 44 | 2:20.44p |
Jacoby Corn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 45 | 2:38.38p |
Nicholas Sevarino | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 6 | 4 | DQp | |
Robert Sorensen | Team Velocity | 6 | 1 | NSp | |
Jeffrey Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 6 | 6 | DQp | |
Elijah Haight | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 7 | 7 | DQp | |
Garrett Smith | Brevard Swim Club | 6 | 3 | DQp | |
Gavin Hill | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 3 | DQp | |
Luke Walsh | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 3 | DQp | |
Nik Mirabella | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | DQp | |
Hayden Milanovich | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | DQp | |
Shawn Connor | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 7 | DQp |