Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.89 |
Alena Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.97 |
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.78 |
Katherine Vasiloff | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.16 |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.22 |
Elizabeth Richardson | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.75 |
Isabella Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:05.87 |
Talia Bates | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.98 |
Caroline Cooper | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.78 |
Celismar Guzman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.80 |
Elizabeth Cottle | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:07.16 |
Chloe Hampson | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:07.22 |
Emma Treadwell | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.41 |
Abigail Gibbons | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.51 |
Summer Stanfield | Unattached Spac | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.78 |
Karen Liu | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:08.52 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:08.60 |
Sophia Macaisa | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:09.16 |
Ella Marlow | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:09.65 |
Katelyn Viera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.03 |
Ava Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.11 |
Sara Stotler | Spartan Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.71 |
Rhiannon Driscoll | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.72 |
Ashton Bedlack | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:11.28 |
Olivia McMurray | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.77 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:12.58 |
Michelle Narvaez | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:12.67 |
Laine Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:13.24 |
Carolina Loayza | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.86 |
Tanya Thatayatikom | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:14.32 |
Emily Kang | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.73 |
Lain Shahboz | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.77 |
Jaiden Muramatsu | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:14.97 |
McKenzie Moreland | Ymca Of Central Florida | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:17.49 |
Grace Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.76 |
Anna Moore | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:18.16 |
Jordan Agliano | Ymca Of Central Florida | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:21.33 |
Mia Yeo | Unattached Fsla | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1:21.66 |
Blair Stoneburg | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1:21.77 |
Hannah Ahn | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:22.13 |
Sumner Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:22.21 |
Maggi Burnett | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:23.53 |
Christine Johnson | Unattached Spac | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:23.86 |
Laci Herron | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:24.00 |
Kelsey Swartout | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 13 | 1:24.37 |
Mckenna Fiore | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1:24.56 |
Edith Somrah | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 15 | 1:25.47 |
Meghan Cimini | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 4 | 16 | 1:25.59 |
Sophia Lazaraton | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:25.96 |
Madeline Shields | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:26.28 |
Lockett Bowley | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 19 | 1:26.56 |
Jenna Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1:27.08 |
Kaylin Herbet | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 3 | 21 | 1:27.25 |
Giulliana Perez | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 22 | 1:27.92 |
Lutnya Bogdanova | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:28.06 |
Leigha O'connor | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:30.06 |
Jaelyn Landers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:30.08 |
Elizabeth Solano | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1:30.24 |
Catherine Laur | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 27 | 1:30.36 |
Tess Ziemba | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 28 | 1:30.44 |
Rachel Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:31.10 |
Olivia Owens | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 30 | 1:31.50 |
Elizabeth Ryan | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 5 | 31 | 1:31.85 |
Natalie Fritsch | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 1 | 32 | 1:31.97 |
Emma Bellars | Ymca Of Central Florida | 3 | 8 | 33 | 1:32.38 |
Ainsley Bennett | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 34 | 1:32.39 |
Avery Sargeant | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 4 | 7 | 35 | 1:32.40 |
Summer Cardwell | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 3 | 2 | 36 | 1:32.45 |
Elliot Easton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 37 | 1:33.32 |
Hayley Clark | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 38 | 1:33.61 |
Victoria Nguyen | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 39 | 1:34.55 |
Paris Christie | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 40 | 1:34.90 |
Ava Fore | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 41 | 1:34.98 |
Sarah Koenig | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 42 | 1:35.80 |
Illyanna Silverman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 43 | 1:35.94 |
Katie Raleigh | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 44 | 1:37.04 |
Ella Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 45 | 1:37.11 |
Mary Caswell | Ymca Of Central Florida | 3 | 4 | 46 | 1:37.35 |
Bryanna Robinson | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 47 | 1:37.47 |
Caelan Burt | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 48 | 1:39.48 |
Anouk Victor | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Annabella Veltcheva | High Tide Aquatics | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Alena Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.16p |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.33p |
Katherine Vasiloff | Blue Wave Swimming | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.55p |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.39p |
Emma Treadwell | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:06.56p |
Elizabeth Richardson | Indian River Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.62p |
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.65p |
Isabella Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.67p |
Karen Liu | T2 Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.40p |
Celismar Guzman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.43p |
Chloe Hampson | Blue Dolfins | 10 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.46p |
Isabelle Bularca | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:07.85p |
Talia Bates | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.89p |
Julia Gawlik | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 10 | 2 | 10 | 1:07.96p |
Summer Stanfield | Unattached Spac | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.49p |
Caroline Cooper | Highlander Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.51p |
Kaitlyn Schorr | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 11 | 1:08.57p |
Annette Herring | High Tide Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.66p |