Women's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexandria Steinberg | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:20.49 |
Madison Mariani | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 7 | 38 | 1:20.74 |
Emily Hines | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:20.74 |
Daisia Litherland | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 40 | 1:20.83 |
Kaylin Weiskopf | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 15 | 1:21.18 |
Camden McArthur | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 4 | 16 | 1:21.46 |
Emily Sochocki | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 1 | 17 | 1:21.97 |
Molly Gerrard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:21.97 |
Emerson Lee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 41 | 1:22.34 |
Olivia Centanni | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 42 | 1:23.23 |
Mena Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 43 | 1:23.31 |
Kara Ashby | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 19 | 1:23.38 |
Kaitlyn McGuire | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 44 | 1:24.61 |
Olivia Sorenson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:24.69 |
Abigail Williams | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:24.82 |
Iness Morabi | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 5 | 45 | 1:25.25 |
Lori Saint-Preux | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 46 | 1:25.97 |
Abigale Eash | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 22 | 1:26.05 |
Amanda Erikzon | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 10 | 34 | 1:26.34 |
Alexis Haughey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 5 | 23 | 1:27.12 |
Makayla Serna | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 6 | 47 | 1:27.16 |
Samantha Heaton | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 1 | 48 | 1:27.47 |
Lauren Erikzon | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:28.57 |
Sophia Hasara | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 49 | 1:28.80 |
Isabella Carpenter | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:28.82 |
Claire Armstrong | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 50 | 1:28.91 |
Lauren Copenhaver | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 51 | 1:29.42 |
Savannah Rude | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:29.53 |
Sarah Bayes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:29.95 |
Isabella Salgado | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 52 | 1:30.04 |
Clarissa Gregory | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 9 | 53 | 1:30.27 |
Alexandra Perks | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:30.45 |
Olivia Dal Sasso | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:30.56 |
Emma Conover | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 54 | 1:31.15 |
Ann Ross | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 9 | 55 | 1:31.54 |
Leila Kaldani | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1:31.86 |
Reagan Cassels | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 1 | 29 | 1:32.01 |
Sarah McPherson | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1:32.19 |
Correna Ervin | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1:32.35 |
Olivia Orlando | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 5 | 56 | 1:32.55 |
Addyson Hirsbrunner | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:33.03 |
Artemis Xenick | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 10 | 57 | 1:33.12 |
Rebecca Land | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 32 | 1:33.91 |
Sierra Echevarria | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 58 | 1:34.86 |
Kaitlin Depies | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:36.10 |
Ainsley Burke | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:37.39 |
Emmalyn Hill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 34 | 1:37.66 |
Madison Ratchford | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:38.34 |
Madison Brooks | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 59 | 1:38.61 |
Madelynne Eash | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 35 | 1:39.35 |
Marley Mariani | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:40.19 |
Shulkin Valeria | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:42.39 |
Jillian Quinn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:42.72 |
Piyamard Edwards | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:43.07 |
Savannah Kaddouri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 37 | 1:44.35 |
Kelcy Frame | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 60 | 1:45.26 |
Keira Smith | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:51.77 |
Bailey Brooks | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 61 | 1:52.05 |
Lillian Murphy | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:53.17 |
Sofia Ayral-Hutton | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:54.58 |
Rachael Jensen | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:59.03 |
Amaja Mandzik | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:01.21 |
Leila Henry | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:03.31 |
Catalina Salgado | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:06.75 |
Ella Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:13.99 |
Jena Bagby | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Brielle Allison | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Evangeline Belmont | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Julia Boettger | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Julia Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Sophia Carpenter | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Sandra Wesolowska | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Meredith Seibold | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Abha Magal | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Mackenzie Leach | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Maria Lachance | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Sydney Corey | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Adrianne Silva | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Kelsie Sanchez | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Isabel Crooks | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Allison Cook | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Kaitlyn Carico | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Megan Hyer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Caroline Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Carly Elliott | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Angela Padovan | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Margarita Czupryn | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Alexa Allan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Julia Cox | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Rhiannon Baker | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Talia Bagby | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS |