Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.44 |
Audrey Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.43 |
Kate Walker | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1:14.25 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.90 |
Haley Ernst | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.91 |
Madison Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:15.14 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:15.19 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:15.35 |
Sarah Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:16.38 |
Dakotah Chanthachampha | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 8 | 10 | 1:16.64 |
Brooke Harrigan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:17.43 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:17.58 |
Jasmine Kellogg | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:17.72 |
Kristin Jones | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:18.45 |
Suzanne Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:19.15 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.19 |
Alex Sprague | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.75 |
Amelia Skoumal | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:20.40 |
Carin Sanchez | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:20.57 |
Chloe Grimme | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:20.87 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:21.26 |
Sandra Wesolowska | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:21.54 |
Victoria Eurell | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:22.03 |
Gabriella Weigner | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:22.10 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:22.42 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:23.20 |
Olivia Schick | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:24.07 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:25.04 |
Amber Ewald | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:25.44 |
Summer Cardwell | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:25.51 |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:25.58 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:26.35 |
Katryna Currey | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:26.37 |
Michelle Morgan | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:28.34 |
Hannah Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:29.20 |
Marlee Hubble | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 20 | 1:29.22 |
Carla Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:29.48 |
Lauren Bastow | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 3 | 22 | 1:29.50 |
Victoria Bibler | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:29.59 |
Erin Reynolds | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 23 | 1:29.76 |
Abby Foster | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:31.10 |
Isabella Haight | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 25 | 1:31.41 |
Mary Bair | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:32.16 |
Katelyn Hatton | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 19 | 1:32.46 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:32.88 |
Mya Baker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:33.94 |
Allison Hillier | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 26 | 1:34.06 |
Allea Jensen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 22 | 1:34.24 |
Elise Cosgrove | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:37.40 |
Naadirah Anderson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 24 | 1:38.27 |
Emery Muller | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 9 | 2 | 25 | 1:38.31 |
Riley Taymans | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1:38.54 |
Olivia Castellano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 27 | 1:38.59 |
Paisley Fallon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 27 | 1:38.71 |
Rebecca Smith | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:39.11 |
Sara Bohacek | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 29 | 1:40.28 |
Molly Gerrard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 30 | 1:40.59 |
Ashlin Cannella | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 31 | 1:41.44 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 2 | 32 | 1:44.72 |
Addyson Hirsbrunner | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 6 | 7 | 33 | 1:44.94 |
Lilliana Haight | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 34 | 1:45.34 |
Miles Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 35 | 1:46.49 |
Kaylie Rustman | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 36 | 1:47.26 |
Emma Conover | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 28 | 1:47.44 |
Catherine Vaughan | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 9 | 3 | 37 | 1:47.53 |
Isabella Salgado | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 29 | 1:50.08 |
Lillie Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 5 | 38 | 1:54.33 |
Autumn Miller | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 30 | 1:54.36 |
Hannah Moore | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 3 | 39 | 1:57.94 |
Reagan Cassels | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 7 | 6 | 40 | 1:58.14 |
Karson Franqueiro | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 8 | 1 | 41 | 1:58.54 |
Westly Farrior | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 9 | 1 | 42 | 2:00.57 |
Trinity Kipp | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 43 | 2:01.58 |
Savannah Kaddouri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 44 | 2:04.44 |
Abigail Moore | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 3 | 45 | 2:06.02 |
Emma Tomlinson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 46 | 2:07.73 |
Madison Ratchford | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 47 | 2:18.72 |
Carly Elliott | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 48 | 2:40.90 |
Reese Franqueiro | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 10 | 6 | 49 | 3:00.32 |
Abby Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Audrey Muller | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 10 | 4 | DQ | |
Ella Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 6 | DQ | |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Annabelle John | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Zoehanna Haight | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Jena Bagby | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 4 | NS | |
Jenna Fraze | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | DQ | |
Alyssa Young | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 2 | DQ |