Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ethan Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:05.14 |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.22 |
Tomas Carrillo | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:06.73 |
Diego Salinas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.21 |
Tyler Carreja | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.56 |
James Voitlein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.88 |
Henry Lovett | Hardee Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.12 |
Mason Million | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:10.17 |
Jackie Edgemon | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:10.59 |
Jackson Nichols | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:12.70 |
Griffin Chynoweth | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:13.44 |
Armand Ceniza | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:14.94 |
Wyatt Zeigler | Hardee Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:15.06 |
Lucas Steel | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:15.26 |
Christian Miller | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:16.26 |
Elijah Gelongo | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:17.02 |
Jacob Key | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:17.21 |
Manuel Dokur | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:18.05 |
Colby Gardner | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:18.15 |
Rodrigo Salinas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:19.22 |
Alex Lampert | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:19.76 |
Reston Bartlett | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:19.78 |
Daniel Harris | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:20.04 |
Peyton Ming | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:20.45 |
Nicklaus Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:22.20 |
Andrew Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:23.29 |
Arinze Nzeako | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:24.77 |
Victor Perez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:25.53 |
Zachary Geitner | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:26.15 |
Micah Thomas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:27.77 |
Joseph Burns | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:28.38 |
Ethan Cisler | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:28.49 |
Garrett Laplante | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:28.78 |
Adam Wright | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:30.38 |
Jeffrey Shilts | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:30.61 |
Douglas Lankton | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1:31.54 |
Brock Lindsey | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:33.56 |
Ryan Mock | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:34.68 |
Michael Edgemon | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:43.54 |
James Coons | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:44.00 |
Andrew Nuyianes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 21 | 1:44.04 |
Agastya Mittal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:45.76 |
Alexander Orr | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:54.06 |
Caden Spokas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:01.82 |
Kevin Rivera | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:02.11 |
John Lachance | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:07.86 |
Owen Christie | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:11.20 |
Logan Ambraz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Preston Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Hunter Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Gunner Durrance | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Benjamin Guzman | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Kamen Dierickx | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Robert Lane | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS |