Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caleb Zeleznock | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.13 |
Jabari Ramsey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.60 |
Austin Van Vliet | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.04 |
Tyler Phelps | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.25 |
Jackson Algiers | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.84 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:16.36 |
Jordan Shollenberger | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:17.27 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:17.59 |
Edward Smith | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.02 |
Sean White | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:18.19 |
Thomas Shane | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:18.61 |
Eric Ferrer | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:19.62 |
Ryan Walker | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:20.15 |
Tristan Hazlett | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:20.16 |
Richard Hudson | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:22.26 |
Justin Lawniczak | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:22.64 |
Christian McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:23.46 |
Zane Richardson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.55 |
Samuel Smith | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.30 |
Benjamin Alexander | Golden Isles Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:26.55 |
Noah Manera | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:26.56 |
Oneil Vaca-Gutierrez | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:27.05 |
Sebastian Pena | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:28.32 |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:30.35 |
Noel Lopez | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:31.33 |
John McMinn | Golden Isles Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:31.37 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:31.50 |
David Mitchell | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:31.62 |
Patrick Frain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:32.26 |
Garrett Stanley | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:36.21 |
Max Fedorovich | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:37.22 |
Philip VanGenderen | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:38.61 |
Colin Wilkins | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:41.33 |
Garrett McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:44.29 |
Lukas Boaz | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:46.90 |
Luke Williams | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:48.83 |
Payton Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:51.66 |
Garrett Sykes | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:57.07 |
Abdiel Rosario | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:57.24 |
James O'Malley | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Jabari Ramsey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:14.36p |
Caleb Zeleznock | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1:14.80p |
Austin Van Vliet | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.22p |
Tyler Phelps | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.37p |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.92p |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.05p |
Jackson Algiers | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:17.23p |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:18.36p |
Jordan Shollenberger | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:18.46p |
Thomas Shane | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:18.81p |
Ryan Walker | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:19.05p |
Sean White | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:19.33p |
Eric Ferrer | North Miami Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:19.74p |
Edward Smith | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:19.81p |
Justin Lawniczak | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:20.17p |
Tristan Hazlett | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:20.25p |
Richard Hudson | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 15 | 1:21.46p |
Christian McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 3 | 1:23.38p |
Zane Richardson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:23.56p |
Oneil Vaca-Gutierrez | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:23.85p |
Ryan Gilbreath | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:24.05p |
James O'Malley | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 9 | 18 | 1:24.30p |
Julian Sullivan | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:25.32p |
Samuel Smith | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:27.24p |
Robert Soussloff | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:27.29p |
Benjamin Alexander | Golden Isles Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.06p |
Wesley Reynolds | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 10 | 21 | 1:28.18p |
William Wilson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:28.42p |
Nicholas Cannon | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:28.52p |
Noah Manera | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:28.63p |
David Mitchell | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:28.81p |
Kendall Wilson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 24 | 1:29.06p |
Sebastian Pena | North Miami Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 7 | 1:29.28p |
Kevin Leahy | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:29.45p |
Noel Lopez | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:29.51p |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:30.09p |
Enrique Hernaiz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 10 | 25 | 1:30.34p |
John Jansen III | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:30.59p |
Noah Perez | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:30.77p |
Felix Stetsenko | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:30.82p |
Kevin Pollard | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:31.13p |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:31.24p |
John McMinn | Golden Isles Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:31.25p |
Patrick Frain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:32.59p |
Diego Salinas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:33.36p |
Jacob Tillotson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 9 | 28 | 1:33.46p |
Viktor Garba | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:34.67p |
Bennett Rodriguez | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:34.71p |
Adam Tapia | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 10 | 14 | 1:35.50p |
Luke Hand | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:35.76p |
Garrett Stanley | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:36.38p |
Zachary Hand | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:37.26p |
Mark Sanzetenea | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:37.57p |
Parker Sampson | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 31 | 1:37.61p |
Charles Baker | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:38.20p |
Max Fedorovich | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:38.48p |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:39.79p |
Philip VanGenderen | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:40.10p |
Brennen Van Vliet | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:40.75p |
Conner Coronado | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:42.02p |