Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Lombardo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 52.54 |
Roman Bratic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 2 | 53.99 |
Ryan Walker | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 6 | 3 | 54.16 |
Marko Bratic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 4 | 55.80 |
Parker Postma | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 2 | 5 | 56.46 |
James Voitlein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 6 | 56.78 |
Richard St Pierre | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 57.00 |
Zachary Foltz | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 57.04 |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 9 | 58.50 |
Allan Hey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 10 | 58.69 |
Will Voitlein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 58.74 |
Gregory Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 12 | 59.21 |
John Schulte | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 13 | 59.54 |
Mark Lawrence | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:02.01 |
Alex Caceres | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:04.55 |
Martin Barragan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:05.52 |
Justin Lawrence | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:07.64 |
Carl Boutin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:08.32 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.37 |
Jacob Prail | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:11.55 |
Colin Wilkins | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.78 |
Ryan Mock | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:11.96 |
Dylan Vallat | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:12.95 |
Connor Siem | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:19.43 |
Trevor Wilson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:20.13 |
Ryan Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:23.65 |
Andrew Economos | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.16 |
Joshua Piippo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:28.36 |
Evan Hobson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:28.82 |
Jacob Grimes | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:28.94 |
Mirant Vyas | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:32.90 |
Riley Prail | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:35.68 |
Garrett Peremsky | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:36.25 |
Chris Jones | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:38.49 |
Cole Wloczewski | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:42.25 |
Martin Ferrebee | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:44.22 |
Noah Borland | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:45.46 |
Jeffrey Farmer | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:46.58 |
Alexander Orr | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:47.74 |
David Albornoz | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:05.87 |
Anthony Menendez | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:06.37 |
N'jhari Jackson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Bailey Taylor | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Justin Larsen | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Allen Purvis | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Zachary Shultz | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Devon Webb | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Marcus Hay | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Luca Clifton | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Alexander Pezet | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | NS |