Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Barbara Caraballo | Newsome (Lithia) | 2 | 5 | 1 | 57.98 |
Kyleigh Firman | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 2 | 4 | 2 | 59.40 |
Karisa Kostecki | Newsome (Lithia) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.70 |
Allison Lehr | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.82 |
Allison Greenwood | Newsome (Lithia) | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.15 |
Lucy Muller | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:03.86 |
Lyssa Go | Tampa Bay Tech | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.55 |
Shannon Leahy | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:12.06 |
Tammy Omel | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.51 |
Molly Holland | Durant (Plant City) | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:13.38 |
Erin Quinn | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:13.49 |
Macey Sidlasky | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:16.35 |
Shelby Vrbancic | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:16.84 |
Chloe Day | Wharton (Tampa) | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:17.83 |
Haley Eickstaedt | Riverview | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:18.28 |
Arielle Segovia | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:25.79 |
Kyleigh Firman | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 4 | 5 | 1 | 59.07p |
Barbara Caraballo | Newsome (Lithia) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.07p |
Karisa Kostecki | Newsome (Lithia) | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.09p |
Lucy Muller | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.33p |
Allison Lehr | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.71p |
Allison Greenwood | Newsome (Lithia) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.16p |
Lyssa Go | Tampa Bay Tech | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.79p |
Tammy Omel | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:09.66p |
Shannon Leahy | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:10.19p |
Erin Quinn | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:10.62p |
Molly Holland | Durant (Plant City) | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:12.47p |
Chloe Day | Wharton (Tampa) | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:13.17p |
Macey Sidlasky | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:15.06p |
Arielle Segovia | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:16.04p |
Shelby Vrbancic | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:18.16p |
Haley Eickstaedt | Riverview | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:19.57p |
Meredith Meyer | Durant (Plant City) | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:22.92p |
Emma Calvo | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:23.77p |
Danielle Linton | Freedom High School (Tampa) | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:24.14p |
Jane Ennis | Freedom High School (Tampa) | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:24.31p |
Caitlin Warner | Freedom High School (Tampa) | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:29.51p |
Brooke Knotts | Plant City | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:30.15p |
Brooke Parker | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:36.82p |
rebecca torres | Wharton (Tampa) | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:38.77p |
Dominique Eickstaedt | Riverview | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:40.20p |
Arielle Weisman | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 1 | 7 | 26 | 1:44.00p |
Deja Johnson | Durant (Plant City) | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:52.09p |
Taylor Smith | Freedom High School (Tampa) | 1 | 1 | DQp | |
Sabrina Moore | Tampa Bay Tech | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Summer King | Riverview | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Merrill Wilson | Newsome (Lithia) | 3 | 4 | NSp |