Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.71 |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.67 |
Ethan Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:15.17 |
Nate Grant | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:16.43 |
Jackson Nichols | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:18.03 |
Griffin Chynoweth | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:20.83 |
William Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:21.74 |
John Fonnotto | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:21.75 |
Colby Gardner | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:25.26 |
Kenneth Roth | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1:25.31 |
Colin Wilkins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:25.66 |
Sam Grant | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:26.96 |
Lucas Wheeler | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:27.66 |
John Cloyd | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:28.01 |
Josh Grant | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:28.80 |
Leonardo Pinto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:29.20 |
Rodrigo Salinas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:29.43 |
Victor Perez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:29.94 |
Seth Carpenter | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:30.03 |
Hunter Campbell | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:30.13 |
Jacob Key | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 10 | 1:30.87 |
Ford Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:30.94 |
Vighnesh Muley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:31.88 |
Erick Milton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:32.32 |
John Scharff | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:32.39 |
Christian Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:32.51 |
Christian Miller | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:33.57 |
Logan Million | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:34.01 |
Seth Moon | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:34.59 |
James Robinson | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:34.98 |
Daniel Harris | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:35.03 |
Carter Zahn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 18 | 1:36.29 |
Bennett Carollo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:37.86 |
Ryan Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:41.84 |
Kale Elmhorst | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:45.59 |
James Baker | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:45.60 |
Scott Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 14 | 1:46.11 |
N'jhari Jackson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:47.07 |
Travis Roberson | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:48.05 |
Michael Edgemon | Unattached | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:48.25 |
Joseph Russo | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:48.96 |
Jacob Hammill | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:53.42 |
Peyton Ming | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:53.47 |
Jackson Bayt | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:53.71 |
Kyle Cooper | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:58.20 |
Nicholas Hauser | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:58.37 |
Dominic Bottini | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:03.44 |
Clayton Austin | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 3 | 10 | 22 | 2:04.43 |
Hugh Pate | Hardee Swim Association | 3 | 9 | 23 | 2:04.62 |
Alessandro Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:04.78 |
Joseph Harris | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:06.40 |
Glynn Morgan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:15.64 |
Paul Guerne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:23.03 |
Cody DeYoung | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 26 | 2:28.04 |
Zander Yeomans | Hardee Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:49.56 |
Reston Bartlett | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Alex Hauser | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Samuel Rinberger | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Luke Rinberger | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Cody Belcher | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Zachary Hobson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Timothy Johnson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Brendon Thai | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Andrew Mazur | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Zachary Thomas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Zachary Mazur | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jeffrey Winters | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Justus Holt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS |