Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paul Bees | South African Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 55.86 |
Grant Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 56.17 |
William Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 56.19 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 4 | 56.97 |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 9 | 57.09 |
Phil Murray | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 8 | 5 | 57.33 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 1 | 57.34 |
Matthew Lewthwaite | South African Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 57.47 |
Alex Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 10 | 57.58 |
Kenneth Wazyniak | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 57.65 |
Ora Curnutte | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 7 | 57.67 |
Trevor Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 8 | 58.13 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 58.19 |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 3 | 58.26 |
Christopher Rinus | Swift Swimming | 2 | 3 | 12 | 58.38 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 59.35 |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 59.51 |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 59.52 |
Gerrard Noel | South African Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 59.63 |
Tommy Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:00.20 |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.24 |
Christopher Musco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.97 |
Joseph Angiulli | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.49 |
Max Franco | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.20 |
David Lindeque | South African Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.23 |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.46 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.07 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.65 |
Steven Handley | South African Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1:09.96 | |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.13 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:10.59 |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.99 |
Andre Alvarez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:11.59 |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.29 |
Zachary Perrotti | Unattached Cat | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.51 |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:17.98 |
Mike Franco | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:18.38 |
Alexander Bryan | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:19.62 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:20.92 |
Ivan Parada | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:25.38 |
William Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 56.09p |
Grant Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 56.88p |
Paul Bees | South African Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 56.97p |
Trevor Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 4 | 57.25p |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 5 | 57.29p |
Matthew Lewthwaite | South African Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 57.32p |
Ora Curnutte | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 7 | 57.54p |
Phil Murray | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 8 | 8 | 57.99p |
Kenneth Wazyniak | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 58.20p |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 6 | 10 | 58.46p |
Christopher Rinus | Swift Swimming | 6 | 5 | 11 | 58.76p |
Alex Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 12 | 58.83p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.23p |
Gerrard Noel | South African Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 59.24p |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 14 | 59.38p |
Steven Handley | South African Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 15 | 59.62p |
Tommy Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 16 | 59.80p |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 17 | 59.82p |
Carter Crosby | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 2 | 18 | 1:00.09p |
Rodrigo Cunha | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:00.09p |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.23p |
Brent Sunnucks | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1:00.34p |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:00.46p |
Matthew Forbes-Milne | South African Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:00.58p |
Mark Huang | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 23 | 1:00.61p |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.68p |
Manuel Rabelo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:00.81p |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.02p |
Ryan Kearney | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:01.03p |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:01.05p |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:01.16p |
Patrick Eucalitto | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:01.25p |
Keith Coghlan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:01.27p |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.35p |
Michael Lawrence | South African Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:01.46p |
Max Franco | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:01.53p |
Christopher Musco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:01.58p |
Guy Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:01.95p |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:02.17p |
Joseph Angiulli | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.22p |
Donald Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:02.23p |
Samuel Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 7 | 32 | 1:02.23p |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:02.33p |
Brendon Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:02.40p |
Daniel Ahonkhai | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:02.64p |
Alberto Gomez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 35 | 1:02.83p |
Christopher Grace | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1:02.88p |
Milan Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:03.06p |
John Harrington | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 37 | 1:03.30p |
Daniel Barry | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:03.53p |
John-Paul Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 38 | 1:03.72p |
Alexander Parada | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:03.83p |
Joshua Gordon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 39 | 1:04.05p |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.19p |
David Lindeque | South African Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.34p |
Leslie Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.42p |
Seton Hengesbach | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 40 | 1:04.68p |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:04.83p |
Adam Artille | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:05.13p |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.89p |