Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bill Mrazek | Leon (Tallahassee) | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:51.63 |
Jordan Raynovich | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.41 |
Geoffrey Cole | Saint Thomas Aquinas | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:54.26 |
Vladislav Polyakov | Saint Thomas Aquinas | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:58.32 |
Kevin Rumble | River Ridge (New Port Richey) | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:58.67 |
Zachary Cain | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:59.26 |
Cole Meringolo | Saint Thomas Aquinas | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:00.45 |
Blake Idziak | Forest (Ocala) | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:01.36 |
Kevin Rumble | River Ridge (New Port Richey) | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.42 |
Andrew Kodesch | Astronaut High School | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:01.64 |
Brenno Varanda | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:01.91 |
Bryan Coward | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.28 |
Bryan Coward | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:03.99 |
Douglas Dmyntrinko | Pensacola High School | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:05.37 |
Adam Vega | Lincoln | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:05.56 |
Daniel Maguire | Plant (Tampa) | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:05.82 |
Kevin Foos | Belleview | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:06.90 |
Micheal Holtz | Barron Collier (Naples) | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:07.31 |
Jordan Raynovich | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.91p |
Bill Mrazek | Leon (Tallahassee) | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:54.22p |
Geoffrey Cole | Saint Thomas Aquinas | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.94p |
Zachary Cain | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:58.77p |
Vladislav Polyakov | Saint Thomas Aquinas | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:00.77p |
Cole Meringolo | Saint Thomas Aquinas | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:01.17p |
Andrew Kodesch | Astronaut High School | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:01.64p |
Bryan Coward | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:02.41p |
Kevin Rumble | River Ridge (New Port Richey) | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:02.41p |
Brenno Varanda | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:02.99p |
Blake Idziak | Forest (Ocala) | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:04.10p |
Douglas Dmyntrinko | Pensacola High School | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:04.34p |
Daniel Maguire | Plant (Tampa) | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:04.92p |
Micheal Holtz | Barron Collier (Naples) | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:05.43p |
Adam Vega | Lincoln | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:05.47p |
Kevin Foos | Belleview | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:05.92p |
Travis Degner | Gainesville | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:06.02p |
Bryan Konrad | Eastside (Gainesville) | 5 | 6 | 18 | 2:06.79p |
Justin Hamshar | Belleview | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:07.08p |
Brad Marchenia | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:07.51p |
Nathan Vanwalker | Armwood (Seffner) | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:07.75p |
Mark Roche | Washington High School | 5 | 8 | 22 | 2:07.76p |
Daniel Crandall | Rutherford High | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:08.29p |
Aaron Garand | Astronaut High School | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:09.00p |
Kyle DeCicco | Fort Myers | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:09.03p |
Jc Krall | New Smyrna Beach High School | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:09.44p |
Kyle Myers | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 2 | 7 | 27 | 2:09.61p |
Nick Gleason | Cypress Lake (Fort Myers) | 2 | 5 | 28 | 2:09.69p |
Chris Smith | Sickles (Tampa) | 2 | 6 | 29 | 2:09.97p |
Christoph Pultar | Barron Collier (Naples) | 4 | 1 | 30 | 2:10.21p |
Arnaldo Gasco | Leesburg | 2 | 1 | 31 | 2:12.84p |
Simon Yu | Leon (Tallahassee) | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:13.16p |
Kyle Phipps | Nova (Davie) | 1 | 3 | 33 | 2:13.42p |
Frederick Landt | Forest (Ocala) | 2 | 2 | 34 | 2:15.15p |
James Smith | Winter Haven | 1 | 2 | 35 | 2:15.38p |
Matthew McGowan | Bishop Kenny High School | 1 | 7 | 36 | 2:16.03p |
John Egan | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 1 | 5 | 37 | 2:16.06p |
Michael Waters | Bishop Kenny High School | 1 | 1 | 38 | 2:19.78p |
Daniel Brandenburg | Leesburg | 1 | 6 | 39 | 2:20.89p |
Andrew Kates | Bishop Kenny High School | 1 | 8 | 40 | 2:23.78p |