Women's 200yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
micaela lapeer | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 10 | 8 | 18 | 2:14.62 |
micaela roemer | Space City Aquatic Team | 10 | 7 | 19 | 2:14.99 |
lauren kitto | New Caney Aquatic Team | 11 | 6 | 20 | 2:15.15 |
Reanna Palmer | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 12 | 3 | 45 | 2:15.30 |
alexandra ford | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 21 | 2:15.50 |
Kylie Suddendorf | Teamyes! Aquatics Of Houston | 14 | 8 | 40 | 2:15.60 |
Amy Yu | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 11 | 6 | 41 | 2:15.71 |
Sarah Blackwell | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 42 | 2:15.93 |
Calandra Gill | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 10 | 6 | 22 | 2:15.95 |
taliese laverne | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 46 | 2:16.29 |
Sydney Viard | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 14 | 1 | 43 | 2:16.36 |
Mary Torres | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 9 | 4 | 44 | 2:16.44 |
Kelli Northern | Harris County Aquatic Program | 11 | 2 | 47 | 2:16.46 |
kynndal teel | Unattached Blue Tide Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 23 | 2:16.50 |
Alexandra Moore | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 6 | 2 | 45 | 2:16.70 |
Tracey Pham | Teamyes! Aquatics Of Houston | 2 | 4 | 48 | 2:16.71 |
sierra wagner | Aggie Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 24 | 2:16.81 |
Katherine Moore | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 8 | 2 | 25 | 2:17.12 |
Erin Dake | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 46 | 2:17.30 |
Jessica Sloan | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 26 | 2:17.30 |
Amanda Porter | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 49 | 2:17.47 |
Angela Burkett | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 8 | 3 | 27 | 2:17.52 |
Kayla Rhodes | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 28 | 2:17.60 |
Kate Merlock | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 10 | 5 | 47 | 2:17.71 |
madeline droog | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2:17.74 |
Bridget Casserly | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 48 | 2:18.10 |
Nadezhda Repina | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 13 | 4 | 50 | 2:18.16 |
michelle schuett | Aggie Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 51 | 2:18.28 |
Melissa Hepler | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 6 | 6 | 30 | 2:18.38 |
Amber Yanez | Houston Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 49 | 2:18.48 |
Katie Hirsch | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 50 | 2:18.50 |
Julisa Santellana | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 51 | 2:18.72 |
kelsey vetalice | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 31 | 2:18.86 |
Erica Lewandowski | Teamyes! Aquatics Of Houston | 10 | 4 | 52 | 2:18.99 |
Kathleen Whaley | Houston Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 32 | 2:19.03 |
Jocelyn Stanley | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | 8 | 53 | 2:19.30 |
tiffany cruz | North Channel Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 33 | 2:19.31 |
Alexis McIntyre | Houston Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 54 | 2:19.45 |
Erin Peebles | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 34 | 2:19.48 |
jacquelyn manley | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 55 | 2:19.49 |
kasey palfreyman | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 11 | 1 | 56 | 2:19.80 |
Michelle Wacker | Aquastar | 7 | 6 | 57 | 2:19.81 |
Katie Gilbert | Temple Area Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 58 | 2:20.06 |
meredith lawrence | Houston Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 35 | 2:20.08 |
Heather Meyer | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 8 | 2 | 59 | 2:20.11 |
Caleigh Geiser | Dads Club Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 60 | 2:20.13 |
Lauren Hand | Conroe Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 36 | 2:20.40 |
Maddie Hirsch | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 61 | 2:20.41 |
tori ashley | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 62 | 2:20.60 |
Madison Owen | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 37 | 2:20.92 |
Jennifer Nguyen | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 63 | 2:21.31 |
Amanda Moore | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 8 | 8 | 38 | 2:21.48 |
Addie Anderson | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 64 | 2:21.56 |
Leslie Murray | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 65 | 2:21.89 |
Kimberly McDonald | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 52 | 2:21.93 |
ella bryan | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 39 | 2:21.95 |
Alexandria Andrade | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 66 | 2:22.07 |
Kelli Klein | Aggie Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 40 | 2:22.08 |
Haley Spencer | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 7 | 2 | 53 | 2:22.14 |
makayla walker | Aggie Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 67 | 2:22.25 |
Carlie Sullins | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 41 | 2:22.38 |
Shelby Moritz | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 42 | 2:22.42 |
Emily Hearon | Conroe Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 54 | 2:22.45 |
Kayla Allen | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 43 | 2:22.95 |
Liza Schanz | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 6 | 55 | 2:23.00 |
Ashley Bender | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 68 | 2:23.17 |
Karoline Eckhart | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 44 | 2:23.26 |
Miqueala Hernandez | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 5 | 45 | 2:23.33 |
Martina Garcia | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | 4 | 69 | 2:23.38 |
Amber Oakes | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 3 | 56 | 2:23.43 |
Neha Shetty | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 70 | 2:23.47 |
Kendall Anderson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 46 | 2:23.50 |
Terrilynne Pham | Teamyes! Aquatics Of Houston | 2 | 5 | 57 | 2:23.58 |
summer frazier | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 47 | 2:23.65 |
carley wood | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 48 | 2:23.69 |
Heidi Huber | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 12 | 5 | 58 | 2:23.72 |
Emily Dancer | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 9 | 6 | 71 | 2:24.07 |
april kwan | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 49 | 2:24.13 |
Jessica Vance | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 50 | 2:24.36 |
angela yip | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 51 | 2:24.43 |
Paige Gallardo | Eagle Swimming Association | 9 | 3 | 72 | 2:24.50 |
Kayla McDaniel | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 7 | 5 | 52 | 2:24.68 |
Meggi Varnai | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 53 | 2:24.81 |
alanis king | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 54 | 2:24.84 |
Katie Russo | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 6 | 4 | 73 | 2:25.33 |
Inka Johnson | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 8 | 1 | 59 | 2:25.85 |
Claire Lynch | Temple Area Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 55 | 2:26.01 |
Samantha Spain | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 74 | 2:26.98 |
michaela d'angelo | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 2 | 56 | 2:27.17 |
Diane Fales | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 4 | 4 | 75 | 2:27.17 |
gabrielle duhon | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 76 | 2:27.21 |
Isabella Scillitani | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 4 | 6 | 57 | 2:27.47 |
Glenn Davis | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 7 | 77 | 2:27.73 |
Brianne Darling | The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 60 | 2:27.78 |
Taylor Caddell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 58 | 2:27.89 |
Haylee Knight | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 59 | 2:28.02 |
Madeline Bliss | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 60 | 2:28.96 |
Keyara Lenford | Harris County Aquatic Program | 11 | 8 | 61 | 2:29.37 |
Lindsay Davies | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 5 | 2 | 78 | 2:29.44 |
Madeline Bonham | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 62 | 2:29.58 |