Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Preyss | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.66 |
Sheona Lottering | Greater Toledo | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:51.08 |
Katie Carroll | Greater Toledo | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:51.55 |
Ellis Schieman | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:51.59 |
Nicole Allfrey | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:52.29 |
Jennifer Chang | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:52.67 |
Elaine Ferritto | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 17 | 1:52.68 |
Susan Hentschel | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:52.76 |
Alyssa Kiel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:52.89 |
Kathryn Ness | Worthington Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:53.13 |
Yvonne Laaper | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:53.15 |
Ellen Johnson | Greater Toledo | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:53.43 |
Christine Shehorn | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:53.72 |
Kristen Mikelonis | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:54.02 |
Meghan Keefer | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:54.32 |
Lauren Torpey | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:54.60 |
Rachael Curci | Oakland Live Y'ers | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:54.87 |
Clarissa Wentworth | Dayton Raiders | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:55.46 |
Kristi Goodrick | Oakland Live Y'ers | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:55.77 |
Rebekah Weima | Egr Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:55.92 |
Elizabeth Yeakel | Canton City Schools | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:56.18 |
Meghan Linnelli | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:57.42 |
Allison Kay | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:57.65 |
Rebecca Bertuzzi | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:00.16 |
Kelly Wannemacher | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:00.26 |
Kimbre Vogel | Raider Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:02.56 |
Carolyn Routh | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:04.93 |
Kaitlyn Pressley | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:07.76 |
Lauren Preyss | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:51.22p |
Nicole Allfrey | Southeastern Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:51.37p |
Sheona Lottering | Greater Toledo | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1:51.70p |
Ellen Johnson | Greater Toledo | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1:52.75p |
Katie Carroll | Greater Toledo | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1:52.94p |
Alyssa Kiel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:53.06p |
Susan Hentschel | Washington Township Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 7 | 1:53.29p |
Kathryn Ness | Worthington Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:53.45p |
Jennifer Chang | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1:53.72p |
Yvonne Laaper | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 8 | 8 | 10 | 1:53.93p |
Ellis Schieman | Shaker Sharks | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1:54.10p |
Kristen Mikelonis | Unattached | 7 | 6 | 12 | 1:54.15p |
Meghan Keefer | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:54.31p |
Christine Shehorn | Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 14 | 1:54.42p |
Rebekah Weima | Egr Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 15 | 1:54.69p |
Meghan Linnelli | Penguin Swimming | 9 | 9 | 16 | 1:55.08p |
Rachael Curci | Oakland Live Y'ers | 7 | 5 | 17 | 1:55.29p |
Susan Johnson | Greater Toledo | 8 | 7 | 18 | 1:55.45p |
Diana Munz | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 10 | 7 | 19 | 1:55.60p |
Kristi Goodrick | Oakland Live Y'ers | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:55.65p |
Lauren Torpey | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | 7 | 21 | 1:55.97p |
Emily Brunemann | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 8 | 9 | 22 | 1:55.99p |
Elizabeth Yeakel | Canton City Schools | 10 | 8 | 23 | 1:56.16p |
Clarissa Wentworth | Dayton Raiders | 6 | 9 | 24 | 1:56.30p |
Allison Kay | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 25 | 1:56.93p |
Kimbre Vogel | Raider Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 26 | 1:57.06p |
Elaine Ferritto | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 27 | 1:57.10p |
Brittany Horvath | Dayton Raiders | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:57.37p |
Kara Ohngren | Oakland Live Y'ers | 6 | 5 | 29 | 1:57.51p |
Aubree Biegel | Lake Central Barracudas | 10 | 3 | 30 | 1:57.53p |
Amanda Ranc | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | 3 | 31 | 1:57.62p |
Rebecca Triemstra | Munster Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 32 | 1:57.63p |
Claire Tyler | Oakland Live Y'ers | 3 | 7 | 33 | 1:57.72p |
Kerry Whitson | Unattached - Ohio | 3 | 5 | 34 | 1:57.80p |
Kaitlin Roach | Dayton Raiders | 5 | 8 | 35 | 1:57.97p |
Margaret Moss | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 36 | 1:58.00p |
Susan Waizenhofer | Washington Township | 6 | 7 | 37 | 1:58.06p |
Erika Ciszczon | Cleveland Aquatic Team | 4 | 9 | 38 | 1:58.12p |
Chelsea Perkins | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 8 | 39 | 1:58.13p |
Meghan Kroll | Buckeye Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 40 | 1:58.36p |
Hannah Burandt | Cleveland Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 41 | 1:58.43p |
Morgan O'Connor | Sand Otter Swimming | 4 | 6 | 42 | 1:58.61p |
Sara Stech | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 7 | 43 | 1:58.76p |
Jenna Perry | Unattached - Michigan | 5 | 9 | 44 | 1:58.83p |
Lija Kaleps-Clark | Westerville Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 45 | 1:58.85p |
Amanda McMahan | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 46 | 1:59.12p |
Margot Brooks | Shaker Sharks | 7 | 2 | 47 | 1:59.13p |
Katherine Colin | Indy Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 48 | 1:59.20p |
Makenzie Manard | Canton City Schools | 4 | 5 | 49 | 1:59.28p |
Emily Mekesa | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 50 | 1:59.37p |
Carly Keller | Cleveland Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 51 | 1:59.40p |
Karen Olson | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 52 | 1:59.44p |
Justine Mueller | So. Michigan Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 53 | 1:59.47p |
Lauren Lebrun | Oakland Live Y'ers | 3 | 4 | 54 | 1:59.55p |
Ava Ohlgren | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 55 | 1:59.65p |
Wendy Peel | Kettering City Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 56 | 1:59.74p |
Emily Oberjohn | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 5 | 2 | 56 | 1:59.74p |
Michelle Aristeo | Oakland Live Y'ers | 10 | 9 | 58 | 1:59.82p |
Amanda Burwell | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 59 | 2:00.04p |
Leah Giancarli | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 59 | 2:00.04p |
Laura Lossing | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 2 | 5 | 61 | 2:00.11p |
Lisa Shumaker | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 2 | 6 | 62 | 2:00.12p |
Dana Hunter | Noblesville Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 63 | 2:00.67p |
Sarah Dorenkott | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 64 | 2:01.01p |
Megan Thornburg | Worthington Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 65 | 2:01.39p |
Laura Stacy | Lakewood Rec Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 66 | 2:01.90p |
Lauren Hinkson | Bowling Green Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 67 | 2:02.20p |
Elizabeth Bacon | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 68 | 2:02.26p |
Deanna Raedel | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 69 | 2:02.28p |
Brittany Anderson | Westerville Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 70 | 2:04.09p |
Alison Allwes | Western Reserve Seariders | 1 | 3 | 71 | 2:04.12p |
Afton Pickett | So. Michigan Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 72 | 2:05.05p |