Men's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Redmon | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:47.23 |
Shaune Fraser | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:47.42 |
David Mosko | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:47.45 |
James Walsh | University of Florida | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:48.10 |
Tim Hughes | University of Florida | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:48.23 |
Elliot Meena | University of Florida | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:49.03 |
Timothy Williams | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:51.45 |
Chandler West | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:51.60 |
Michael Rice | Fort Laud. Aquat Unattached | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:51.90 |
Jack Brown | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:51.96 |
Austin Staab | Westerville Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:52.01 |
Drew Sease | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:52.10 |
Mike Lewis | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:52.27 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:52.50 |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:52.61 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:53.04 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:53.69 |
Christopher McKnight | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:53.80 |
Chris Millen | University of Florida | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:53.99 |
Sean Spire | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:54.06 |
Gregory Flecher | Unattached - Ohio University | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:54.44 |
Greg Tunning | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:54.80 |
Cesar Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:54.81 |
Nicholas Cochran | Dublin Community Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:54.93 |
Scott Ducharme | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:55.43 |
Matthew Burke | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:55.47 |
Jordan Carter | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:55.93 |
Christopher Dukatz | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:56.02 |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:56.44 |
Chris Doman | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:56.82 |
Ryan Holy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:56.90 |
Anthony Mattar | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:57.32 |
Ronald Meyers | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:57.70 |
James Mertens | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:57.85 |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:59.13 |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:59.33 |
William Anderson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:59.41 |
Ilya Byzov | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:59.48 |
Justin Max | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:59.92 |
Corey Spiro | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.24 |
Robert Jenrow | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:00.74 |
Corey Spiro | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:00.78 |
Robert Fozkos | Northwest Indiana Kicking Expr | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:01.48 |
William Altman | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:05.49 |
Stan Martinicky | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:12.99 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Brent Sunnucks | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | NS | |
David Mosko | Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.66p |
James Walsh | University of Florida | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:49.95p |
Elliot Meena | University of Florida | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.95p |
Shaune Fraser | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:50.23p |
Joseph Redmon | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1:50.61p |
Daniel Jones | West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:51.46p |
Timothy Williams | Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:51.54p |
Tim Hughes | University of Florida | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1:52.01p |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1:52.16p |
Chandler West | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1:52.53p |
Ronald Meyers | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:52.72p |
Austin Staab | Westerville Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:52.83p |
Michael Rice | Fort Laud. Aquat Unattached | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1:52.91p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1:53.10p |
Christopher McKnight | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 2 | 11 | 1:53.49p |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1:53.71p |
Chris Stoneburg | Unattached Ohio | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:53.86p |
Jack Brown | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:53.87p |
Chris Millen | University of Florida | 8 | 8 | 14 | 1:54.04p |
Michael Berger | University of Florida | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:54.55p |
Gregory Flecher | Unattached - Ohio University | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:54.69p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 6 | 16 | 1:54.80p |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 8 | 17 | 1:54.88p |
Greg Tunning | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 2 | 18 | 1:55.51p |
William Jones | West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:55.65p |
Jordan Carter | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 5 | 9 | 8 | 1:55.80p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:55.81p |
Sean Spire | Team Weston Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 20 | 1:55.89p |
Ryan Holy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:56.09p |
Grant Wiezorek | University of Florida | 7 | 5 | 21 | 1:56.25p |
John Roof | Canton City Schools | 5 | 10 | 10 | 1:56.44p |
Nicholas Cochran | Dublin Community Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:56.58p |
Mike Lewis | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 1 | 22 | 1:56.80p |
James Mertens | Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:56.93p |
Cesar Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 23 | 1:57.08p |
Dustin McLarty | University of Florida | 8 | 6 | 24 | 1:57.11p |
Christopher Dukatz | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:57.15p |
Robert Jenrow | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:57.23p |
Chris Doman | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:57.41p |
Scott Ducharme | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:57.55p |
David Ash | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:57.56p |
Mitchell Sherman | New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:57.69p |
Drew Sease | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:57.74p |
Matthew Burke | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 5 | 4 | 20 | 1:57.88p |
Jeffrey Mueller | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 25 | 1:57.95p |
Ryan Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 21 | 1:58.04p |
Nick Dupuis | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 8 | 26 | 1:58.12p |
Brent Sunnucks | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 1 | 27 | 1:58.15p |
Shane Lichtenberg | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:58.28p |
Kirk Weldon | AquaHoyas Swimming | 6 | 6 | 28 | 1:58.33p |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 3 | 29 | 1:58.44p |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:58.47p |
Kyle House | East Central Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 23 | 1:58.51p |