Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Gitman | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.53 |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.41 |
Andrey Kopot | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:07.58 |
Alexander Kron | Unattached - Ridgefield A. C. | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:10.10 |
Michael Abrams | Unattached - Asphalt Green | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.31 |
Christopher Doherty | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.89 |
John Driessen | Unattached - Ridgefield A. C. | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:11.25 |
David Gleason | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:12.46 |
Daniel Bergamini | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:12.99 |
Thomas Wadolowski | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:13.58 |
Peter Richman | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:13.80 |
Gabriel Yanez | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:15.99 |
Benjamin Feeser | Unattached - Ridgefield A. C. | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:16.47 |
Andre Lazar | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:16.84 |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:17.67 |
Ryan Shannon | Unattached - Ridgefield A. C. | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:18.53 |
Pj Sweeney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:20.99 |
Randy Tan | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:25.99 |
Adam Spinosa | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:26.21 |
John Kenyon | Unattached - Ridgefield A. C. | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:27.34 |
George Martinez | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:29.77 |
Felix Makarowski | New York City Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:30.82 |
Mervyn Hew | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:31.80 |
Zach Rosenbloom | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:32.95 |
Justin Kenyon | Unattached - Ridgefield A. C. | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:33.45 |
Yianni Thermos | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:34.73 |
Michael Pignataro | Unattached Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:35.07 |
Sean Sutherland | Unattached - Ridgefield A. C. | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:36.20 |
Peter Mihalcik | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:40.93 |
Adam McAuley | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:46.99 |
Daniel Parish | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:53.20 |
Daniel Evangelakos | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3:04.42 |
Vincent Catarinacchio | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Sam Parish | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Daniel Navy | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Artem Serganov | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Pablo Oberhauser | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Gerard Connolly | New York City Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Rati Pruidze | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS |