Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bradley Ally | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:46.79 |
Bjorn Falk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:47.69 |
Joshua Hafkin | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:48.14 |
Aaron Casey | Irvine Novaquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:48.53 |
Christopher Spooner | High Point Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:49.04 |
David Wren | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:49.20 |
Rex Tullius | DaytonaBeachSwimming | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:49.73 |
Scott Spansail | Irvine Novaquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:49.85 |
David Wren | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:49.98 |
Eric Olesen | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:50.31 |
Cory Chitwood | Northern KY Clippers Swimming | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:50.52 |
Christopher Perry | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:50.62 |
Shane Tusup | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:50.66 |
Blaine Kisler | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:50.69 |
Jeff Wood | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:50.93 |
Christopher Thompson | Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:51.07 |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:51.41 |
Eric Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:51.61 |
Zachary Shimota | Team Foxjet | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:51.86 |
Rafael Labour | Riverbank Redtails | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:52.32 |
John McCallen | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:52.58 |
Ryan Emanuel | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:52.67 |
Dennen McCloskey | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:52.81 |
John Dragelin | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:53.11 |
Mitchell Sherman | New Albany Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.24 |
Jonathan Cochrane | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:54.36 |
Patrick Biggs | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:54.99 |
Andre Koop | Wichita Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:55.11 |
Austen Thompson | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:55.54 |
John Wiese | The Claremont Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:55.65 |
Patrick Biggs | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.94 |
Kevin Ewald | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:56.51 |
Cameron Sellers | Wichita Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:56.63 |
Michael Dahle | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:56.93 |
Christopher Rogers | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.44 |
Marshall Sherman | New Albany Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.28 |
Michael Merrill | Boulder City Henderson Swim Te | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:58.45 |
Thomas Lesnick | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:58.45 |
Alexander Navarro | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:58.67 |
Edward Lutterbein | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:58.88 |
Kyle Yeager | Team Suffolk | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:58.89 |
Christopher Bagley | Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:58.94 |
Rob Frantz | Machine Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:00.39 |
Josh Hyman | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:00.86 |
Eric Anderson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:01.15 |
Eric Harvey | New Albany Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:01.33 |
Kevin Hennessy | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:01.57 |
Mathieu Welche | Aquazot Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:03.09 |
Charles Rimkus | Aquazot Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:03.91 |
Aaron Casey | Irvine Novaquatics | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.33p |
Joshua Hafkin | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:48.94p |
David Wren | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:48.97p |
Scott Spansail | Irvine Novaquatics | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1:49.30p |
Bradley Ally | Pine Crest School | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:49.37p |
Bjorn Falk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1:49.68p |
Cory Chitwood | Northern KY Clippers Swimming | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1:49.72p |
Rex Tullius | DaytonaBeachSwimming | 10 | 3 | 8 | 1:49.84p |
Shane Tusup | Team Suffolk | 11 | 2 | 9 | 1:50.87p |
Blaine Kisler | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 9 | 2 | 10 | 1:51.21p |
Ryan Emanuel | Badger Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 11 | 1:51.27p |
Christopher Thompson | Stingrays | 10 | 1 | 11 | 1:51.27p |
Dennen McCloskey | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 13 | 1:51.48p |
Christopher Perry | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 14 | 1:51.58p |
Jeff Wood | Fairport Area Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 15 | 1:51.77p |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 16 | 1:51.78p |
Christopher Spooner | High Point Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 17 | 1:51.89p |
John McCallen | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 18 | 1:52.30p |
Eric Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 19 | 1:52.47p |
Eric Olesen | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:52.68p |
Zachary Shimota | Team Foxjet | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:52.80p |
Rafael Labour | Riverbank Redtails | 7 | 1 | 22 | 1:52.85p |
Andre Koop | Wichita Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 23 | 1:52.98p |
John Dragelin | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 24 | 1:53.22p |
Garrett Wren | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 10 | 8 | 25 | 1:53.42p |
Brady Fox | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 26 | 1:53.51p |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 7 | 27 | 1:53.66p |
Matthew Stewart | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 6 | 3 | 28 | 1:53.69p |
Eric Ress | Sonoco Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 29 | 1:53.74p |
Michael Ellingsen | Boulder City Henderson Swim Te | 5 | 5 | 30 | 1:53.86p |
Neal Kennedy | Team Foxjet | 5 | 8 | 31 | 1:53.97p |
Gaites Brown | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 6 | 5 | 32 | 1:54.19p |
Francisco Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 2 | 33 | 1:54.28p |
Cedric Cheung-Lau | The Claremont Club | 8 | 5 | 33 | 1:54.28p |
Eric Mai | Blue Tide Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 33 | 1:54.28p |
Ben Mechak | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 36 | 1:54.29p |
Nikos Kostianis | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:54.39p |
Stephen Fortney | Unattached/CCA | 5 | 2 | 38 | 1:54.47p |
Zachary Levko | Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 39 | 1:54.66p |
Keith Diggs | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 7 | 39 | 1:54.66p |
Daniel Smith | Unattached/Arden Hills | 6 | 6 | 41 | 1:54.71p |
Jace Hooper | Desert Storm Swimming | 8 | 4 | 42 | 1:54.74p |
Steven Hardy | Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 43 | 1:54.88p |
Jacob Hoffmann | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 44 | 1:54.98p |
James Schuyleman | Issaquah Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 45 | 1:55.17p |
Jonathan Cochrane | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 46 | 1:55.21p |
Christopher Sanford | New Albany Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 47 | 1:55.50p |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 7 | 5 | 48 | 1:55.69p |
William Vodak | Wildcat Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 49 | 1:55.72p |
Bobby Smith | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 50 | 1:55.83p |
Austen Thompson | Unattached | 8 | 8 | 51 | 1:56.04p |