Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin White | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.65 |
Molly Willingham | Middle Tyger YMCA | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2:12.17 |
Michaela Morr | Cheshire YMCA | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.48 |
Rachel Moore | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2:13.70 |
Brenna Broadus | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 10 | 6 | 5 | 2:14.03 |
Adriana Lesiuk | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 9 | 7 | 6 | 2:14.08 |
Jennifer Trodden | Ymca Of The North Shore | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2:14.61 |
Emily Weir | Ymca Of Darien Community | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:14.72 |
Michelle Walcker | Burbank Branch YMCA | 9 | 8 | 9 | 2:14.74 |
Monica Milici | Middle Tyger YMCA | 9 | 4 | 10 | 2:14.82 |
Allison Beckenstein | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 10 | 8 | 11 | 2:14.84 |
Nicole Wain | Somerset Hills YMCA | 11 | 4 | 12 | 2:14.97 |
Sarah Nockengost | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 12 | 6 | 13 | 2:15.18 |
Courtney Dennis | Middle Tyger YMCA | 10 | 3 | 14 | 2:15.32 |
Kaitlyn Munzenmaier | Glens Falls YMCA | 9 | 5 | 15 | 2:15.35 |
Katherine Foley | Ymca Of The North Shore | 7 | 4 | 16 | 2:15.38 |
Lauren Timmerman | Ymca Of Darien Community | 7 | 1 | 17 | 2:15.57 |
Michelle Mehnert | Champaign County YMCA | 11 | 7 | 18 | 2:15.60 |
Elizabeth Simon | Middle Tyger YMCA | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2:15.81 |
Dana Kingman | New Canaan Community YMCA | 9 | 1 | 20 | 2:15.88 |
Stephanie Zielinski | Flint YMCA | 8 | 5 | 21 | 2:15.92 |
Kate Dillione | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 7 | 2 | 22 | 2:16.05 |
Miriam McDonald | Ymca Of Catawba Valley | 11 | 2 | 23 | 2:16.08 |
Kelsey Tumpane | Aurora Family YMCA | 8 | 2 | 24 | 2:16.12 |
Suzanne Lemberg | Westfield YMCA | 8 | 1 | 25 | 2:16.14 |
Sophie Kenuk | Burlington County YMCA | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2:16.50 |
Julie Reynolds | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 11 | 6 | 27 | 2:16.52 |
Kelly Fleagle | Ridley Area YMCA | 9 | 3 | 28 | 2:16.55 |
Emily Schon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 11 | 1 | 29 | 2:16.56 |
Sophia Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 7 | 30 | 2:16.57 |
McKenzie Courtney | Ymca Of Lima Ohio | 12 | 7 | 31 | 2:16.62 |
Lisa Zhang | Red Bank Branch | 6 | 5 | 32 | 2:16.64 |
Marci Wixted | Burlington County YMCA | 5 | 6 | 33 | 2:16.69 |
Lauren Betancourt | Flushing YMCA | 5 | 5 | 34 | 2:16.74 |
Katherine Gallant | Glens Falls YMCA | 10 | 5 | 35 | 2:16.95 |
Elizabeth Symons | Winston Salem YMCA | 6 | 6 | 35 | 2:16.95 |
Kelsey Williams | Milton Branch YMCA | 8 | 3 | 37 | 2:17.03 |
Allison Alwan | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 10 | 2 | 38 | 2:17.07 |
Megan Lattimer | Wilton Family YMCA Inc. | 1 | 5 | 39 | 2:17.15 |
Emily Blohm | Green Bay YMCA | 6 | 3 | 40 | 2:17.18 |
Carlene Ostromecki | Boyertown Area YMCA | 9 | 2 | 41 | 2:17.21 |
Kristen McMullan | Kennett Area YMCA | 4 | 8 | 42 | 2:17.26 |
Jessica Metcalf | Cheshire YMCA | 3 | 5 | 43 | 2:17.46 |
Elizabeth Boyce | Champaign County YMCA | 12 | 8 | 44 | 2:17.47 |
Katherine Radin | South Shore YMCA | 8 | 7 | 45 | 2:17.50 |
Jenny Larsen | North Oakland Family YMCA | 7 | 6 | 46 | 2:17.60 |
Eva Skorupka | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 8 | 6 | 47 | 2:17.65 |
Bridget Sauer | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 7 | 8 | 48 | 2:17.67 |
Natalie Cronk | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 6 | 2 | 49 | 2:17.74 |
Sarah Stokes | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 7 | 5 | 50 | 2:17.82 |
Madeline Scarborough | Ymca Of Northwestern Dupage (b | 12 | 1 | 51 | 2:18.10 |
Kimberly Engen | Aurora Family YMCA | 7 | 3 | 51 | 2:18.10 |
Abigail Houchin | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 12 | 2 | 53 | 2:18.16 |
Kari Tridle | Spokane YMCA | 8 | 8 | 54 | 2:18.22 |
Ellen Huelbig | Montclair YMCA | 6 | 8 | 55 | 2:18.64 |
Katy Sorrells | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 6 | 4 | 56 | 2:18.76 |
Gabriella Pettinichi | M.E. Lyons Family Branch Ymca | 5 | 3 | 57 | 2:18.99 |
Megan Hagen | Western Family Branch YMCA-MD | 3 | 6 | 57 | 2:18.99 |
Anna Bullock | Winston Salem YMCA | 10 | 1 | 59 | 2:19.05 |
Lauren Lo | Red Bank Branch | 8 | 4 | 60 | 2:19.13 |
Katherine Orem | Ymca Of Darien Community | 10 | 4 | 61 | 2:19.27 |
Kaela Bjornberg | Cheshire YMCA | 2 | 4 | 62 | 2:19.31 |
Calley Murphy | Birmingham Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 63 | 2:19.91 |
Ellen Billman | Flint YMCA | 4 | 7 | 64 | 2:20.02 |
Tara Schatz | Great Miami Valley YMCA | 11 | 3 | 65 | 2:20.11 |
Amy Needham | Ymca Of The North Shore | 4 | 4 | 66 | 2:20.14 |
Kristin Celii | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 3 | 67 | 2:20.30 |
Kathryn Berg | Fargo-Moorhead Family YMCA | 4 | 5 | 68 | 2:20.35 |
Savitri Horrigan | Ymca Of Westport/weston Ct | 5 | 4 | 69 | 2:20.54 |
Carolina Rodriguez | Ymca Of Catawba Valley | 10 | 7 | 70 | 2:20.57 |
Molly Lunn | South Shore YMCA | 4 | 2 | 71 | 2:20.58 |
Melanie Craig | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 4 | 3 | 72 | 2:20.63 |
Kelly Caggainello | Wilton Family YMCA Inc. | 3 | 1 | 73 | 2:20.64 |
Kelly O'Connor | Ymca Of The North Shore | 5 | 8 | 74 | 2:20.69 |
Maeve O'Leary | Montclair YMCA | 3 | 7 | 75 | 2:20.95 |
Megan Bock | Red Bank Branch | 3 | 8 | 76 | 2:20.97 |
Hannah Loek | Ymca Of Northwestern Dupage (b | 4 | 1 | 77 | 2:21.18 |
Ashley Pearson | Lionville Community YMCA | 4 | 6 | 78 | 2:21.19 |
Catherine Patrell | Cheshire YMCA | 2 | 5 | 79 | 2:21.29 |
Hannah Egger | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 80 | 2:21.33 |
Melissa Feeney | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 81 | 2:21.67 |
Alexandra Caneris | M.E. Lyons Family Branch Ymca | 1 | 3 | 82 | 2:21.71 |
Alexis Iverson | Racine Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 83 | 2:22.35 |
Kelsey Rouse | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 11 | 8 | 84 | 2:22.47 |
Samantha Parlow | Ocean County YMCA | 2 | 8 | 85 | 2:22.50 |
Anna Josephson | Ymca Of The North Shore | 6 | 7 | 86 | 2:22.60 |
Elizabeth Visconti | Cheshire YMCA | 3 | 4 | 87 | 2:23.21 |
Priscilla Arana | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 3 | 88 | 2:25.59 |
Kristen Doster | Green Bay YMCA | 2 | 7 | 89 | 2:27.59 |
Abby Wiese | Somerset Hills YMCA | 1 | 6 | 90 | 2:28.44 |
Katie Morgan | Westfield YMCA | 2 | 6 | 91 | 2:28.68 |
Danielle Forrest | Cheshire YMCA | 12 | 5 | NS |