Women's 200yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Vivianne Schaffer | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 20 | 2:17.58p |
Kate Livingston | Circle C Select Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 23 | 2:17.59p |
Chloe Stringer | Lost Creek Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:17.64p |
Mackenzie Stewart | Nitro Swimming | 9 | 4 | 24 | 2:17.79p |
Lindsey Hosch | Elite Swim Program | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2:18.03p |
Emma Moran | Nitro Swimming | 7 | 5 | 25 | 2:18.31p |
Kaitlyn Kurowski | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:18.73p |
Claire Emata | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:18.81p |
Sophia DeLeon | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2:19.01p |
Raina Lamay | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 22 | 2:19.01p |
elisabeth johnson | Nitro Swimming | 7 | 8 | 26 | 2:19.36p |
Caitlin Hwang | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 9 | 2:19.61p |
Emmalee Gettys | Texas Gold Swimming | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2:19.62p |
Lindsay Kayser | Nitro Swimming | 10 | 8 | 10 | 2:19.68p |
Katharyn Heldstab | Hays Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 27 | 2:19.85p |
Emmy Francell | Whac Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 28 | 2:19.88p |
Amelia Brooks | Unattached South Texas | 7 | 6 | 29 | 2:19.95p |
Konner Faust | Unattached South Texas | 10 | 3 | 11 | 2:19.99p |
Thea Lancaster | Unattached South Texas | 9 | 1 | 12 | 2:20.44p |
Samantha Aucoin | Twin Creeks Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 30 | 2:20.49p |
Megan Weiss | Unattached South Texas | 9 | 7 | 31 | 2:20.99p |
Claire Rogillio | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 13 | 2:21.33p |
Hannah Garcia | Texas Gold Swimming | 8 | 1 | 32 | 2:21.34p |
Megan Mockford | Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 23 | 2:21.34p |
Anthea Gonzalez | Nitro Swimming | 8 | 3 | 24 | 2:21.55p |
Christina Loewe | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 14 | 2:21.66p |
Emma Thomas | Lost Creek Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 33 | 2:22.37p |
Maya Cottam | Unattached South Texas | 10 | 7 | 15 | 2:22.48p |
logann khollman | Nitro Swimming | 6 | 7 | 34 | 2:23.22p |
Lauren Chaney | Texas Gold Swimming | 11 | 1 | 16 | 2:23.63p |
Tailyn Schaufelberger | Nitro Swimming | 10 | 2 | 17 | 2:23.71p |
Jasmine Park | Nitro Swimming | 12 | 6 | 2 | 2:24.02p |
Ashley Earl | Texas Gold Swimming | 12 | 2 | 18 | 2:24.78p |
Isabella Sites | Nitro Swimming | 11 | 2 | 19 | 2:24.94p |
Kelly Digby | Nitro Swimming | 11 | 7 | 20 | 2:25.05p |
Kylie VanderMeer | Nitro Swimming | 11 | 6 | 21 | 2:25.68p |
Audrey Dieckert | Nitro Swimming | 11 | 5 | 22 | 2:26.06p |
Ashlyn Smith | Unattached South Texas | 9 | 3 | 23 | 2:26.19p |
Stella Shipps | Twin Creeks Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 3 | 2:27.02p |
Xen Gonzalez | Odessa Aqutic Club | 12 | 4 | 24 | 2:27.15p |
Miranda Simon | Longhorn Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 25 | 2:28.67p |
Preslie Tingler | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 13 | 4 | 4 | 2:28.95p |
Savannah Karas | Unattached South Texas | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2:29.18p |
Caitlin Hughes | Longhorn Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 26 | 2:29.59p |
Alexandra Biles | Longhorn Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 6 | 2:30.03p |
Morgan Rodriguez | Nitro Swimming | 14 | 3 | 7 | 2:30.08p |
Acadia Elzhowe | Texas Gold Swimming | 11 | 8 | 27 | 2:30.36p |
Emma Adkins | Unattached South Texas | 12 | 3 | 28 | 2:30.52p |
Evan Biles | Longhorn Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 8 | 2:32.68p |
Jennifer Bui | Nitro Swimming | 13 | 5 | 9 | 2:34.56p |
Grace Doyal | Lost Creek Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 10 | 2:35.17p |
Norah Cullicott | Nitro Swimming | 15 | 4 | 11 | 2:35.19p |
Kendall Strauss | Nitro Swimming | 13 | 6 | 12 | 2:36.57p |
Betsy Stanley | Whac Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 13 | 2:39.80p |
Amy Nguyen | Texas Gold Swimming | 15 | 7 | 14 | 2:40.54p |
Dylan Gilkey | Twin Creeks Aquatic Club | 14 | 8 | 15 | 2:41.47p |
Evan Jaynes | Lost Creek Aquatics | 13 | 8 | 16 | 2:41.48p |
Makayla Keating | Texas Gold Swimming | 13 | 1 | 17 | 2:41.75p |
Melissa Emata | Nitro Swimming | 14 | 7 | 18 | 2:42.97p |
Kianna Kapa | Nitro Swimming | 13 | 2 | 19 | 2:43.51p |
Adelynn Lilley | Circle C Select Swim Team | 14 | 4 | 20 | 2:44.78p |
Isabella Bashara | Texas Gold Swimming | 15 | 1 | 21 | 2:45.18p |
Jemma Burns | Longhorn Aquatics | 14 | 2 | 22 | 2:45.19p |
Julia Rautaneva | Nitro Swimming | 14 | 6 | 23 | 2:46.71p |
Ella Strickland | Circle C Select Swim Team | 14 | 1 | 24 | 2:48.00p |
Audrey Schwartz | Elite Swim Program | 14 | 5 | 25 | 2:51.00p |
Karina Kanary | Hays Swim Club | 15 | 5 | 26 | 2:55.77p |
Leah Michalski | Nitro Swimming | 15 | 6 | 27 | 2:58.95p |
Angelica Nobles | Nitro Swimming | 15 | 2 | 28 | 2:59.44p |
Izabella Guerra | Longhorn Aquatics | 15 | 3 | 29 | 3:00.48p |
Taylor Shorb | Nitro Swimming | 10 | 6 | DQp | |
Emma Tuhabonye | Whac Swim Team | 9 | 6 | NSp | |
Megan Lin | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 8 | NSp | |
Sophia Schwent | Lost Creek Aquatics | 8 | 6 | NSp |