Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1:49.00 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.53 |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1:49.95 |
Matthew Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1:52.41 |
Ryan Gober | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1:53.12 |
Christopher Reall | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 9 | 8 | 3 | 1:54.09 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Swim team at countryside | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:55.23 |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1:55.53 |
Christian Steinwarz | Unattached Swimmers - Gcst | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:56.21 |
Emmanuel Arias | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1:56.77 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:56.78 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:57.38 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:57.93 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:58.13 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:58.49 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1:58.83 |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:58.84 |
Johnson Revels | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:59.56 |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:59.57 |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:59.74 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 13 | 2:00.18 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 14 | 2:00.65 |
Jeffrey Lim | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 7 | 2:00.84 |
Dakota House | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:01.00 |
Jonathan Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 2 | 9 | 2:01.77 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:02.27 |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 3 | 15 | 2:02.73 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 1 | 16 | 2:03.39 |
Steven Hughes | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 10 | 2:03.53 |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 17 | 2:04.85 |
Neil O'Donoghue | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:04.97 |
Matthew Gromnicki | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 19 | 2:05.32 |
Dylan Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 20 | 2:06.01 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 21 | 2:06.11 |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 22 | 2:07.10 |
David DeSena | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2:07.64 |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 5 | 23 | 2:08.54 |
Tyler Roberts | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2:08.59 |
Andrew Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:09.04 |
Yusuf Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:09.79 |
Santiago Hernandez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:10.36 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:10.41 |
Tim Bradley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:10.46 |
Kevin Litherland | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.54 |
Mick Litherland | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:11.04 |
Andrew Strohmeier | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:11.72 |
Blake Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:11.72 |
David Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2:12.43 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:13.13 |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 29 | 2:13.89 |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:14.08 |
Trevor Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 30 | 2:14.36 |
Matt Sheets | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2:14.55 |
Alden Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2:15.25 |
Robert Munnell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:15.62 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:16.24 |
Kieffer Jordan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:16.35 |
Michael Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:16.83 |
Michael Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:17.11 |
Amol Kumar | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 32 | 2:17.30 |
Justin Sato | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 8 | 33 | 2:17.85 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.36 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:18.46 |
Phillip Sterbinsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2:19.71 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:20.09 |
Mark Sox | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:20.45 |
David DeSisto | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 35 | 2:21.01 |
Alexander Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 36 | 2:21.19 |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:21.38 |
Robert Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 37 | 2:21.41 |
Nicholas Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:21.77 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:21.95 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2:22.04 |
Brian Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:22.12 |
Robert Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:22.28 |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:22.59 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 21 | 2:22.69 |
Jacob Hawk | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:22.89 |
Benjamin Hojnacki | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 4 | 38 | 2:23.75 |
Philipp Hojnacki | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:23.89 |
Addison Cates | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:24.64 |
Alex Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 39 | 2:24.74 |
Van Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2:25.16 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:27.42 |
John Andrade | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:28.46 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 27 | 2:28.60 |
Eric Duplessis | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:28.84 |
Pablo Suarez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2:29.74 |
Marc Berson | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:32.57 |
Collin Logan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:33.10 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 9 | 9 | 2:33.14 |
Joseph Adair | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:33.56 |
Ian Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:33.83 |
Rees Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:35.36 |
Dylan Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:36.35 |
Thomas Rutherford | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:36.61 |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:36.82 |
Arthur Smith | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 10 | 15 | 2:37.72 |
Matthew Nielsen | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:38.63 |
Daniel Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2:38.81 |