Men's 100yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Douglas Barber | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 53.47p |
Matthew Connelly | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 2 | 7 | 53.52p |
Michael LaDelfa | Un Western Ct Ymca Mako Swim T | 5 | 1 | 8 | 53.80p |
Bohdan Martin | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 53.81p |
Jeremiah Crowley | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 4 | 5 | 10 | 53.93p |
Kazumu Takabayashi | Glastonbury Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 53.94p |
Michael Pilyugin | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 11 | 53.98p |
Jonathan Ma | Glastonbury Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 12 | 54.28p |
Nicholas Burgos | Aquabears | 6 | 5 | 13 | 54.70p |
Tyler Dietter | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 6 | 2 | 14 | 54.72p |
Jordan Berger | Weston Swimming Inc. | 5 | 5 | 2 | 54.77p |
Richard Denton | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 3 | 4 | 15 | 54.79p |
Nathaniel Boley | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 5 | 3 | 54.85p |
Kyle LeMERE | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 54.97p |
Matthew Hellauer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 17 | 55.14p |
Kevin Davila | Glastonbury Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 18 | 55.16p |
Joseph Shepley | Panther Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 55.32p |
Jonathan Yelenik | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 55.66p |
Timothy Dion | Manchester Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 20 | 55.67p |
John Santoro | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 6 | 1 | 21 | 55.69p |
Raymond Snyder | Waterbury YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 22 | 55.88p |
Max Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 23 | 56.13p |
Alec Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 56.14p |
Jack Bair | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 2 | 4 | 24 | 56.45p |
Elliott Mitchell | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 25 | 56.61p |
Jameson McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 56.69p |
Derek Chu | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 3 | 27 | 56.83p |
Daniel Klotz | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 4 | 6 | 56.84p |
Alexander Pantani | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 28 | 57.11p |
Ryan Murphy | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 3 | 7 | 7 | 57.23p |
Zachary Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 57.98p |
Christopher Janson | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 2 | 3 | 29 | 58.13p |
Shea Middleton | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 30 | 58.38p |
Kevin Parker | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 3 | 8 | 9 | 58.57p |
Justin Go | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 31 | 58.70p |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 4 | 7 | 10 | 58.86p |
James Davey | Panther Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 58.95p |
Tyler Rehor | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 4 | 4 | 12 | 59.04p |
Dylan Swanepoel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 59.57p |
James Lessard | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 5 | 7 | 14 | 59.66p |
John Winslow | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 4 | 15 | 59.99p |
Ian Pettigrew | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:00.30p |
Miles Adinolfi | Central CT Aquatics Team | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:00.49p |
Bjorn Davis | Un Sonoco Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:00.75p |
Nicholas Carlsen | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:00.78p |
Bryce Keblish | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:00.80p |
Tucker Cheyne | Charter Oak Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 21 | 1:00.91p |
Kyle Winters | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:01.13p |
Joshua Furth | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 2 | 23 | 1:01.16p |
Robert Lesko | Jewish Community Center Bridge | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:01.22p |
Ryan Josiah | Aquabears | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:01.54p |
Gabriel Imber | Weston Swimming Inc. | 4 | 9 | 26 | 1:01.65p |
Thomas Kealy | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:01.66p |
Andrew Eigner | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 28 | 1:01.72p |
Stuart Stritzel | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:02.67p |
Martin Imber | Weston Swimming Inc. | 5 | 1 | 30 | 1:02.69p |
Andres Ramos | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:03.09p |
Steven Gerasimoff | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:03.59p |
David Medvedev | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:03.69p |
Tyler Steskla | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:03.74p |
Gregory Dziopa | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 35 | 1:03.89p |
Timothy Maloney | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 36 | 1:04.79p |
Gregory Han | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 37 | 1:04.89p |
Andrew Goehring | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 2 | 9 | 38 | 1:05.30p |
Matthew Knapik | Un Fairfield Fly | 3 | 6 | DQp |