Women's 100yd Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alaina Howell | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:09.08p |
Skyler Hoyt | Unattached | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1:09.16p |
Jennifer Riley | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.22p |
Karin Sundquist | Star Swimming | 8 | 8 | 10 | 1:09.45p |
Jami Barber | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:09.83p |
Anna Schultz | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.84p |
Courtney Hadden | Chenango Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:09.85p |
Emily Martin | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:09.88p |
Molly Hair | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.11p |
Autumn Hunter | Greece Marlins | 3 | 9 | 17 | 1:10.25p |
Christine Zulkosky | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 9 | 9 | 1:10.33p |
Natalie O'Brien | Lansing Cats | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:10.46p |
Sara Nelson | Camillus Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:10.48p |
Jenna Bilsback | Webster Swim Association | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:10.56p |
Karine Rose | Hilton Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:10.56p |
Claire Sucharski | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:10.75p |
Therese Mastrandrea | Ub Amherst Swimming | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:10.90p |
Alyssa Anderson | Ub Amherst Swimming | 8 | 3 | 13 | 1:11.28p |
Maria Messina | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 2 | 10 | 15 | 1:11.45p |
Brenna Woodling | Ub Amherst Swimming | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1:11.57p |
Julie Barger | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1:11.59p |
Breann Burns | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1:11.62p |
Margaret Zagrobelny | East Aurora Swim Team | 8 | 10 | 16 | 1:11.66p |
Alyssa Baker | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.97p |
Christie Engle | Hilton Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:12.11p |
Danielle Proper | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:12.22p |
Julie Holloway | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:12.46p |
Mary Spengeman | Hilton Area Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.50p |
Claire Willis | Clarence Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:12.69p |
Emily Jacobs | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 19 | 1:12.95p |
Rachel Brekovsky | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:13.22p |
Lauren Phillips | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1:13.22p |
Jessica Lavoie | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 20 | 1:13.22p |
Swati Kumar | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 6 | 1:13.40p |
Bailey Tay | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:13.74p |
Carolyn Seiter | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:14.05p |
Aleza Epstein | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 9 | 7 | 1:14.08p |
Mary Quinlan | Horseheads Thrashers | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:14.37p |
Katie Pechacek | Syracuse Chargers | 7 | 10 | 21 | 1:14.43p |
Allison Agate | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1:14.44p |
Heather Farrell | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.59p |
Cameron Hess | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 7 | 1 | 23 | 1:14.98p |
Caroline Desiderio | Ub Amherst Swimming | 6 | 2 | 24 | 1:15.03p |
Jessica Halladay | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:15.14p |
Holly Jackson | East Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 25 | 1:15.24p |
Anna Rubino | Sweet Home Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 2 | 1:15.58p |
Kelsey Ables | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:16.10p |
Megan Marsh | Star Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.33p |
Jenna Rice | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:16.69p |
Rachel Perry | Camillus Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:16.73p |
Anastacia Angelopoulos | Lansing Cats | 5 | 10 | 12 | 1:16.96p |
Rachel Bellis | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 5 | 9 | 27 | 1:17.12p |
Erin Mangene | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:17.58p |
Suhan Mestha | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:17.58p |
Katelyn Battaglia | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:17.66p |
Isabelle Corgel | Lansing Cats | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:17.75p |
Madeline Jacumski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.89p |
Ashley Rocker | Camillus Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:17.91p |
Bernadette King | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 17 | 1:18.45p |
Dayna Basic | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 18 | 1:18.69p |
Megan Morcio | Star Swimming | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:19.00p |
Erin Coppola | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1:19.31p |
Emily Foster | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:19.52p |
Sydney Atendido | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:19.65p |
Kristanna Peris | Horseheads Thrashers | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:20.29p |
Molly Braymiller | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:20.46p |
Amanda Mette | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 9 | 22 | 1:20.51p |
Natalie Johnson | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:20.65p |
Mackenzie Biastre | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:20.92p |
Madison McDonagh | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1:21.14p |
Lindsie Farrance | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.35p |
Makayla Sargent | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:21.49p |
Adele Ferris | Lansing Cats | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1:22.13p |
Marta McLaughlin | East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 23 | 1:22.15p |
Emma Shi | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:22.40p |
Alyssa Helak | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:23.20p |
Shannon Chow | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:23.34p |
Samantha Kuchinski | Greater Owego Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1:23.43p |
Allison Kopas | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:23.76p |
Sabrina Kraska | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:23.95p |
Kristen Romano | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:26.25p |
Andrea Ernst | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:26.45p |
Torey Kopp | Camillus Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:28.67p |
Anna Sherry | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:28.71p |
Cecile Browning | Lansing Cats | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:28.81p |
Alexandra Castiglia | Sweet Home Aquatics | 1 | 7 | DQp | |
Lauren Ryan | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Rebecca Winnert | Ub Amherst Swimming | 6 | 8 | DQp | |
Haley Rice | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 5 | DQp | |
Madelyn Atendido | East Aurora Swim Team | 7 | 9 | DQp | |
Sarah Baxter | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 4 | 3 | DQp |