Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 53.54 |
Michael Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 53.95 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 56.57 |
Illya Prikhodko | Swim Orlando | 2 | 4 | 1 | 56.60 |
Scott Sweeten | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 56.88 |
Sean Minor | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 5 | 58.01 |
Emmanuel Arias | Swim Orlando | 2 | 5 | 2 | 58.13 |
Riley Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 58.24 |
Gerard Espejo | Swim Orlando | 1 | 5 | 9 | 59.15 |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.10 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.14 |
Torbjorn Persson | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.19 |
Dominic Pereira | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:01.95 |
Jacob Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.32 |
Robert Swanbeck | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:02.73 |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.23 |
Cody Nelson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.54 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.61 |
Fernando Hernandez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.21 |
Roche Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.03 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.71 |
David Perez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.94 |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.21 |
Jacob Alvarado | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.44 |
Kevin Kirts | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:21.00 |
Marsh Gregory | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:23.34 |
Jonathan Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:31.87 |
Blake Holloway | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:33.24 |
Dillon Rozar | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:34.88 |
Adriel Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:37.61 |
Daniel Romero | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:39.26 |
Jalen Lozano | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:39.88 |
Gabriel Cornejo | West Volusia Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:44.79 |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:56.22 |
Reichard Winne | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:59.22 |
David Kingsford | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Julius Linn | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Facundo Gauna | Swim Orlando | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Roberto Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Ricardo Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Zachary Wilson | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Alex Guenov | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Corey Dunbar | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Logan Hopkins | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
John Ghannam | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
William Collum | West Volusia Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jordan Newsome | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Michael George | Southwest Stars | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Adrian Perez | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Michael Johnson | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Michael Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 54.42p |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 54.71p |
Scott Sommer | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 3 | 3 | 55.19p |
Matthew Todd | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 4 | 55.54p |
Matthew Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 3 | 5 | 55.82p |
Blake Ehlers | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 56.55p |
Riley Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 56.82p |
Roberto Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 57.07p |
Lucas Bracken | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 57.11p |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 57.42p |
Ricardo Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 57.59p |
Scott Sweeten | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 58.00p |
Samuel Morgan | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 12 | 58.11p |
Illya Prikhodko | Swim Orlando | 3 | 4 | 2 | 58.14p |
Sean Minor | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 13 | 58.18p |
Jonathan Nunez | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 14 | 58.49p |
Emmanuel Arias | Swim Orlando | 3 | 5 | 3 | 59.51p |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.01p |
Gerald Dawson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:00.26p |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.36p |
Torbjorn Persson | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:00.69p |
Alex Guenov | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:00.70p |
Gerard Espejo | Swim Orlando | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:00.94p |
William Collum | West Volusia Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:01.61p |
Michael Johnson | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:01.64p |
Julius Linn | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:01.76p |
Justin Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.28p |
Devin Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:02.30p |
Phillip Hall | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:02.43p |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:02.51p |
Dominic Pereira | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:02.87p |
Jacob Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.97p |
David Kingsford | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:04.46p |
Robert Swanbeck | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:04.96p |
Facundo Gauna | Swim Orlando | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:05.26p |
Teague Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:06.65p |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.26p |
Cody Nelson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.73p |
Fernando Hernandez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:09.92p |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:11.45p |
Corey Dunbar | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:13.35p |
Vincent Dinapoli | Swim Orlando Unattached | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:15.60p |
Joseph Arlington | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:16.71p |
David Perez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.65p |
Evan Viney | Swim Orlando | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:18.22p |
Kevin Kirts | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:20.95p |
Jacob Alvarado | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:21.01p |
Marsh Gregory | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:21.39p |
Adam Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:22.42p |
Zachary Wilson | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:25.07p |